Gun Club
Follow Us On:
    Aprils Easter                        
    15-Apr-17                        
    Overall                        
    Category Reference                        
  1- Rimfire 5- Super Senior                    
  2- Limited 6 6- Junior     1- STG 1 4- STG 4
  3- Lady 7- LE       2- STG 2 5- STG 5  
  4- Senior 8- Military         3- STG 3 6- STG 6
  L   I     Sp                
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Div Cat Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Stg 5 Stg 6 Total L%
1 GM Settle, Robert A FL2367 L   33.50 29.24 48.59 36.24 21.87 17.69 187.13 100.00
2 GM Frisenda, Art B FL2844 L   34.41 40.81 45.90 35.75 19.64 19.39 195.90 95.52
3 M Settle, Mike U   L   35.89 48.43 44.56 29.52 22.99 19.44 200.83 93.18
4 GM Hedlund, Bob B FL9612 O 5 35.31 39.77 51.85 32.37 22.88 20.25 202.43 100.00
5 M Marcus, David B CA3398 L 4 37.01 46.78 51.80 34.17 21.75 22.29 213.80 87.53
6 M Hunt, Bob B FL1193 O 4 42.26 48.25 64.16 33.19 19.21 18.78 225.85 89.63
7 A Mackowski, Judy C FL3021 L 3,4 41.57 51.54 64.61 32.82 20.02 20.08 230.64 81.14
8 B Dormand, Steve C FL2570 L   53.57 54.99 65.12 41.53 26.58 30.17 271.96 68.81
9 B DeSouza, Michael D LFL3280 O 4 51.55 47.12 73.87 55.56 44.60 24.48 297.18 68.12
10 GM Bernacki, Ed C FL2771 C 5,7,8 46.95 65.85 73.70 58.83 26.72 27.73 299.78 100.00
11 B Olday, Rich U FL2957 O 5 53.65 62.68 81.66 46.42 28.42 32.02 304.85 66.40
12 B Podsiadlo, Don D FL 2720 L 2,4 56.90 64.32 77.32 53.83 30.53 27.24 310.14 60.34
13 C Hurd, Bob C FL2413 L 5 56.25 53.04 82.95 57.67 29.91 33.54 313.36 59.72
14 C Langoff,Ed C FL3109 L 2 57.10 56.95 87.30 55.74 28.36 30.37 315.82 59.25
15 M Wiggins, Mike D FL2642 C 4 57.97 60.74 87.45 47.65 34.12 31.52 319.45 93.84
16 C Harmon, Glenn U   L   49.25 67.21 102.62 53.45 27.35 29.62 329.50 56.79
17 B Malmos, Keith D FL2834 O   55.64 55.09 90.52 67.24 31.50 36.26 336.25 60.20
18 C Mackowski, Ray U   L 5 58.56 68.85 109.10 53.52 37.24 33.39 360.66 51.89
19 C Macchiarella, Dan D FL3003 L 4 70.95 81.06 103.32 82.10 38.23 40.10 415.76 45.01
20 B Joly, Rene C FL2856 C   74.18 72.17 104.27 90.86 35.57 50.06 427.11 70.19
21 D Gallup, Rick U FL2764 L   90.53 124.91 152.92 88.17 70.35 62.18 589.06 31.77

    Aprils Easter                      
    15-Apr-17                      
    Open                      
    Category Reference                      
  1- Rimfire 5- Super Senior                  
  2- Limited 6 6- Junior   1- STG 1 4- STG 4
  3- Lady 7- LE     2- STG 2 5- STG 5  
  4- Senior 8- Military       3- STG 3 6- STG 6
  L   I   Sp                
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Cat Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Stg 5 Stg 6 Total L%
1 GM Hedlund, Bob B FL9612 5 35.31 39.77 51.85 32.37 22.88 20.25 202.43 100.00
2 M Hunt, Bob B FL1193 4 42.26 48.25 64.16 33.19 19.21 18.78 225.85 89.63
3 B DeSouza, Michael D LFL3280 4 51.55 47.12 73.87 55.56 44.60 24.48 297.18 68.12
4 B Olday, Rich U FL2957 5 53.65 62.68 81.66 46.42 28.42 32.02 304.85 66.40
5 B Malmos, Keith D FL2834   55.64 55.09 90.52 67.24 31.50 36.26 336.25 60.20

    Aprils Easter                      
    15-Apr-17                      
    Limited                      
    Category Reference                      
  1- Rimfire 5- Super Senior                  
  2- Limited 6 6- Junior   1- STG 1 4- STG 4
  3- Lady 7- LE     2- STG 2 5- STG 5  
  4- Senior 8- Military       3- STG 3 6- STG 6
  L   I   Sp                
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Cat Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Stg 5 Stg 6 Total L%
1 GM Settle, Robert A FL2367   33.50 29.24 48.59 36.24 21.87 17.69 187.13 100.00
2 GM Frisenda, Art B FL2844   34.41 40.81 45.90 35.75 19.64 19.39 195.90 95.52
3 M Settle, Mike U     35.89 48.43 44.56 29.52 22.99 19.44 200.83 93.18
4 M Marcus, David B CA3398 4 37.01 46.78 51.80 34.17 21.75 22.29 213.80 87.53
5 A Mackowski, Judy C FL3021 3,4 41.57 51.54 64.61 32.82 20.02 20.08 230.64 81.14
6 B Dormand, Steve C FL2570   53.57 54.99 65.12 41.53 26.58 30.17 271.96 68.81
7 B Podsiadlo, Don D FL 2720 2,4 56.90 64.32 77.32 53.83 30.53 27.24 310.14 60.34
8 C Hurd, Bob C FL2413 5 56.25 53.04 82.95 57.67 29.91 33.54 313.36 59.72
9 C Langoff,Ed C FL3109 2 57.10 56.95 87.30 55.74 28.36 30.37 315.82 59.25
10 C Harmon, Glenn U     49.25 67.21 102.62 53.45 27.35 29.62 329.50 56.79
11 C Mackowski, Ray U   5 58.56 68.85 109.10 53.52 37.24 33.39 360.66 51.89
12 C Macchiarella, Dan D FL3003 4 70.95 81.06 103.32 82.10 38.23 40.10 415.76 45.01
13 D Gallup, Rick U FL2764   90.53 124.91 152.92 88.17 70.35 62.18 589.06 31.77

    Aprils Easter                      
    15-Apr-17                      
    Classic                      
    Category Reference                      
  1- Rimfire 5- Super Senior                  
  2- Limited 6 6- Junior   1- STG 1 4- STG 4
  3- Lady 7- LE     2- STG 2 5- STG 5  
  4- Senior 8- Military       3- STG 3 6- STG 6
  L   I   Sp                
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Cat Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Stg 5 Stg 6 Total L%
1 GM Bernacki, Ed C FL2771 5,7,8 46.95 65.85 73.70 58.83 26.72 27.73 299.78 100.00
2 M Wiggins, Mike D FL2642 4 57.97 60.74 87.45 47.65 34.12 31.52 319.45 93.84
3 B Joly, Rene C FL2856   74.18 72.17 104.27 90.86 35.57 50.06 427.11 70.19

  Aprils Easter                    
  15-Apr-17                    
  ICORE Class                    
  Category Reference                    
1- Rimfire 5- Super Senior                
2- Limited 6 6- Junior 1- STG 1 4- STG 4
3- Lady 7- LE   2- STG 2 5- STG 5  
4- Senior 8- Military     3- STG 3 6- STG 6
Pl Name ICORE # Cat Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Stg 5 Stg 6 Total L%
ICORE Class - A
Limited
1 Settle, Robert FL2367   33.50 29.24 48.59 36.24 21.87 17.69 187.13 100.00
ICORE Class - B
Open
1 Hedlund, Bob FL9612 5 35.31 39.77 51.85 32.37 22.88 20.25 202.43 100.00
2 Hunt, Bob FL1193 4 42.26 48.25 64.16 33.19 19.21 18.78 225.85 89.63
Limited
1 Frisenda, Art FL2844   34.41 40.81 45.90 35.75 19.64 19.39 195.90 95.52
2 Marcus, David CA3398 4 37.01 46.78 51.80 34.17 21.75 22.29 213.80 87.53
ICORE Class - C
Limited
1 Mackowski, Judy FL3021 3,4 41.57 51.54 64.61 32.82 20.02 20.08 230.64 81.14
2 Dormand, Steve FL2570   53.57 54.99 65.12 41.53 26.58 30.17 271.96 68.81
3 Hurd, Bob FL2413 5 56.25 53.04 82.95 57.67 29.91 33.54 313.36 59.72
4 Langoff,Ed FL3109 2 57.10 56.95 87.30 55.74 28.36 30.37 315.82 59.25
Classic
1 Bernacki, Ed FL2771 5,7,8 46.95 65.85 73.70 58.83 26.72 27.73 299.78 100.00
2 Joly, Rene FL2856   74.18 72.17 104.27 90.86 35.57 50.06 427.11 70.19
ICORE Class - D
Open
1 DeSouza, Michael LFL3280 4 51.55 47.12 73.87 55.56 44.60 24.48 297.18 68.12
2 Malmos, Keith FL2834   55.64 55.09 90.52 67.24 31.50 36.26 336.25 60.20
Limited
1 Podsiadlo, Don FL 2720 2,4 56.90 64.32 77.32 53.83 30.53 27.24 310.14 60.34
2 Macchiarella, Dan FL3003 4 70.95 81.06 103.32 82.10 38.23 40.10 415.76 45.01
Classic
1 Wiggins, Mike FL2642 4 57.97 60.74 87.45 47.65 34.12 31.52 319.45 93.84
ICORE Class - U
Open
1 Olday, Rich FL2957 5 53.65 62.68 81.66 46.42 28.42 32.02 304.85 66.40
Limited
1 Settle, Mike     35.89 48.43 44.56 29.52 22.99 19.44 200.83 93.18
2 Harmon, Glenn     49.25 67.21 102.62 53.45 27.35 29.62 329.50 56.79
3 Mackowski, Ray   5 58.56 68.85 109.10 53.52 37.24 33.39 360.66 51.89
4 Gallup, Rick FL2764   90.53 124.91 152.92 88.17 70.35 62.18 589.06 31.77

  Aprils Easter                              
  15-Apr-17                              
  Stage                              
  Category Reference                            
1- Rimfire 5- Super Senior                        
2- Limited 6 6- Junior                        
3- Lady 7- LE                        
4- Senior 8- Military                        
  Stage 1- STG 1     Stage 2- STG 2     Stage 3- STG 3
Pl Name Div Cat Stg 1   Pl Name Div Cat Stg 2   Pl Name Div Cat Stg 3
1 Settle, Robert L   33.50   1 Settle, Robert L   29.24   1 Settle, Mike L   44.56
2 Frisenda, Art L   34.41   2 Hedlund, Bob O 5 39.77   2 Frisenda, Art L   45.90
3 Hedlund, Bob O 5 35.31   3 Frisenda, Art L   40.81   3 Settle, Robert L   48.59
4 Settle, Mike L   35.89   4 Marcus, David L 4 46.78   4 Marcus, David L 4 51.80
5 Marcus, David L 4 37.01   5 DeSouza, Michael O 4 47.12   5 Hedlund, Bob O 5 51.85
6 Mackowski, Judy L 3,4 41.57   6 Hunt, Bob O 4 48.25   6 Hunt, Bob O 4 64.16
7 Hunt, Bob O 4 42.26   7 Settle, Mike L   48.43   7 Mackowski, Judy L 3,4 64.61
8 Bernacki, Ed C 5,7,8 46.95   8 Mackowski, Judy L 3,4 51.54   8 Dormand, Steve L   65.12
9 Harmon, Glenn L   49.25   9 Hurd, Bob L 5 53.04   9 Bernacki, Ed C 5,7,8 73.70
10 DeSouza, Michael O 4 51.55   10 Dormand, Steve L   54.99   10 DeSouza, Michael O 4 73.87
11 Dormand, Steve L   53.57   11 Malmos, Keith O   55.09   11 Podsiadlo, Don L 2,4 77.32
12 Olday, Rich O 5 53.65   12 Langoff,Ed L 2 56.95   12 Olday, Rich O 5 81.66
13 Malmos, Keith O   55.64   13 Wiggins, Mike C 4 60.74   13 Hurd, Bob L 5 82.95
14 Hurd, Bob L 5 56.25   14 Olday, Rich O 5 62.68   14 Langoff,Ed L 2 87.30
15 Podsiadlo, Don L 2,4 56.90   15 Podsiadlo, Don L 2,4 64.32   15 Wiggins, Mike C 4 87.45
16 Langoff,Ed L 2 57.10   16 Bernacki, Ed C 5,7,8 65.85   16 Malmos, Keith O   90.52
17 Wiggins, Mike C 4 57.97   17 Harmon, Glenn L   67.21   17 Harmon, Glenn L   102.62
18 Mackowski, Ray L 5 58.56   18 Mackowski, Ray L 5 68.85   18 Macchiarella, Dan L 4 103.32
19 Macchiarella, Dan L 4 70.95   19 Joly, Rene C   72.17   19 Joly, Rene C   104.27
20 Joly, Rene C   74.18   20 Macchiarella, Dan L 4 81.06   20 Mackowski, Ray L 5 109.10
21 Gallup, Rick L   90.53   21 Gallup, Rick L   124.91   21 Gallup, Rick L   152.92

  Stage 4- STG 4     Stage 5- STG 5     Stage 6- STG 6
Pl Name Div Cat Stg 4   Pl Name Div Cat Stg 5   Pl Name Div Cat Stg 6
1 Settle, Mike L   29.52   1 Hunt, Bob O 4 19.21   1 Settle, Robert L   17.69
2 Hedlund, Bob O 5 32.37   2 Frisenda, Art L   19.64   2 Hunt, Bob O 4 18.78
3 Mackowski, Judy L 3,4 32.82   3 Mackowski, Judy L 3,4 20.02   3 Frisenda, Art L   19.39
4 Hunt, Bob O 4 33.19   4 Marcus, David L 4 21.75   4 Settle, Mike L   19.44
5 Marcus, David L 4 34.17   5 Settle, Robert L   21.87   5 Mackowski, Judy L 3,4 20.08
6 Frisenda, Art L   35.75   6 Hedlund, Bob O 5 22.88   6 Hedlund, Bob O 5 20.25
7 Settle, Robert L   36.24   7 Settle, Mike L   22.99   7 Marcus, David L 4 22.29
8 Dormand, Steve L   41.53   8 Dormand, Steve L   26.58   8 DeSouza, Michael O 4 24.48
9 Olday, Rich O 5 46.42   9 Bernacki, Ed C 5,7,8 26.72   9 Podsiadlo, Don L 2,4 27.24
10 Wiggins, Mike C 4 47.65   10 Harmon, Glenn L   27.35   10 Bernacki, Ed C 5,7,8 27.73
11 Harmon, Glenn L   53.45   11 Langoff,Ed L 2 28.36   11 Harmon, Glenn L   29.62
12 Mackowski, Ray L 5 53.52   12 Olday, Rich O 5 28.42   12 Dormand, Steve L   30.17
13 Podsiadlo, Don L 2,4 53.83   13 Hurd, Bob L 5 29.91   13 Langoff,Ed L 2 30.37
14 DeSouza, Michael O 4 55.56   14 Podsiadlo, Don L 2,4 30.53   14 Wiggins, Mike C 4 31.52
15 Langoff,Ed L 2 55.74   15 Malmos, Keith O   31.50   15 Olday, Rich O 5 32.02
16 Hurd, Bob L 5 57.67   16 Wiggins, Mike C 4 34.12   16 Mackowski, Ray L 5 33.39
17 Bernacki, Ed C 5,7,8 58.83   17 Joly, Rene C   35.57   17 Hurd, Bob L 5 33.54
18 Malmos, Keith O   67.24   18 Mackowski, Ray L 5 37.24   18 Malmos, Keith O   36.26
19 Macchiarella, Dan L 4 82.10   19 Macchiarella, Dan L 4 38.23   19 Macchiarella, Dan L 4 40.10
20 Gallup, Rick L   88.17   20 DeSouza, Michael O 4 44.60   20 Joly, Rene C   50.06
21 Joly, Rene C   90.86   21 Gallup, Rick L   70.35   21 Gallup, Rick L   62.18

  Aprils Easter       1- STG 1 4- STG 4
  15-Apr-17         2- STG 2 5- STG 5
  Special Categories           3- STG 3 6- STG 6
Pl Name Class ICORE # Div Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Stg 5 Stg 6 Total
Category 1 - Rimfire
Category 2 - Limited 6
1 Podsiadlo, Don D FL 2720 L 56.90 64.32 77.32 53.83 30.53 27.24 310.14
2 Langoff,Ed C FL3109 L 57.10 56.95 87.30 55.74 28.36 30.37 315.82
Category 3 - Lady
1 Mackowski, Judy C FL3021 L 41.57 51.54 64.61 32.82 20.02 20.08 230.64
Category 4 - Senior
1 Marcus, David B CA3398 L 37.01 46.78 51.80 34.17 21.75 22.29 213.80
2 Hunt, Bob B FL1193 O 42.26 48.25 64.16 33.19 19.21 18.78 225.85
3 Mackowski, Judy C FL3021 L 41.57 51.54 64.61 32.82 20.02 20.08 230.64
4 DeSouza, Michael D LFL3280 O 51.55 47.12 73.87 55.56 44.60 24.48 297.18
5 Podsiadlo, Don D FL 2720 L 56.90 64.32 77.32 53.83 30.53 27.24 310.14
6 Wiggins, Mike D FL2642 C 57.97 60.74 87.45 47.65 34.12 31.52 319.45
7 Macchiarella, Dan D FL3003 L 70.95 81.06 103.32 82.10 38.23 40.10 415.76
Category 5 - Super Senior
1 Hedlund, Bob B FL9612 O 35.31 39.77 51.85 32.37 22.88 20.25 202.43
2 Bernacki, Ed C FL2771 C 46.95 65.85 73.70 58.83 26.72 27.73 299.78
3 Olday, Rich U FL2957 O 53.65 62.68 81.66 46.42 28.42 32.02 304.85
4 Hurd, Bob C FL2413 L 56.25 53.04 82.95 57.67 29.91 33.54 313.36
5 Mackowski, Ray U   L 58.56 68.85 109.10 53.52 37.24 33.39 360.66
Category 6 - Junior
Category 7 - LE
1 Bernacki, Ed C FL2771 C 46.95 65.85 73.70 58.83 26.72 27.73 299.78
Category 8 - Military
1 Bernacki, Ed C FL2771 C 46.95 65.85 73.70 58.83 26.72 27.73 299.78