Gun Club
Follow Us On:
    VCGH ICORE       1- STG 1 4- STG 4  
    16-Apr-16         2- STG 2 5- STG 5
    Overall           3- STG 3
  L   I                  
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Div Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Stg 5 Total L%
1 GM Prenis, Mike C FL2810 O 44.74 26.90 57.39 28.86 39.43 197.32 100.00
2 M Hedlund, Bob B FL9612 O 61.84 35.84 54.71 21.63 44.54 218.56 90.28
3 GM Mackowski, Judy C FL3021 L 63.58 85.29 57.83 37.06 44.25 288.01 100.00
4 C Urso, Nick B FL2719 O 104.72 40.10 80.06 39.09 74.38 338.35 58.32
5 A Simpson, Kendal U   L 109.72 57.50 69.64 41.78 67.26 345.90 83.26
6 A Wiggins, Mike D FL2642 L 88.46 56.62 89.20 53.03 69.54 356.85 80.71
7 A Podsiadlo, Don D FL 2720 L 113.29 62.45 74.80 53.15 71.63 375.32 76.74
8 GM Bernacki, Ed C FL2771 C 115.25 65.92 81.44 58.47 76.91 397.99 100.00
9 B Malmos, Keith D FL2834 L 139.28 56.47 87.98 49.43 80.34 413.50 69.65
10 D Olday, Rich U FL2957 O 135.91 44.35 109.49 45.77 125.06 460.58 42.84
11 D Mackowski, Ray U   O 125.10 89.00 108.55 62.22 88.68 473.55 41.67
12 C Harmon, Glenn U   L 168.87 63.89 113.34 76.06 80.51 502.67 57.30
13 C Podsiadlo, Marsha D FL3052 C 201.84 118.94 170.32 67.10 121.28 679.48 58.57

    VCGH ICORE     1- STG 1 4- STG 4  
    16-Apr-16       2- STG 2 5- STG 5
    Open         3- STG 3
  L   I                
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Stg 5 Total L%
1 GM Prenis, Mike C FL2810 44.74 26.90 57.39 28.86 39.43 197.32 100.00
2 M Hedlund, Bob B FL9612 61.84 35.84 54.71 21.63 44.54 218.56 90.28
3 C Urso, Nick B FL2719 104.72 40.10 80.06 39.09 74.38 338.35 58.32
4 D Olday, Rich U FL2957 135.91 44.35 109.49 45.77 125.06 460.58 42.84
5 D Mackowski, Ray U   125.10 89.00 108.55 62.22 88.68 473.55 41.67

    VCGH ICORE     1- STG 1 4- STG 4  
    16-Apr-16       2- STG 2 5- STG 5
    Limited         3- STG 3
  L   I                
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Stg 5 Total L%
1 GM Mackowski, Judy C FL3021 63.58 85.29 57.83 37.06 44.25 288.01 100.00
2 A Simpson, Kendal U   109.72 57.50 69.64 41.78 67.26 345.90 83.26
3 A Wiggins, Mike D FL2642 88.46 56.62 89.20 53.03 69.54 356.85 80.71
4 A Podsiadlo, Don D FL 2720 113.29 62.45 74.80 53.15 71.63 375.32 76.74
5 B Malmos, Keith D FL2834 139.28 56.47 87.98 49.43 80.34 413.50 69.65
6 C Harmon, Glenn U   168.87 63.89 113.34 76.06 80.51 502.67 57.30

    VCGH ICORE     1- STG 1 4- STG 4  
    16-Apr-16       2- STG 2 5- STG 5
    Classic         3- STG 3
  L   I                
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Stg 5 Total L%
1 GM Bernacki, Ed C FL2771 115.25 65.92 81.44 58.47 76.91 397.99 100.00
2 C Podsiadlo, Marsha D FL3052 201.84 118.94 170.32 67.10 121.28 679.48 58.57

  VCGH ICORE   1- STG 1 4- STG 4  
  16-Apr-16     2- STG 2 5- STG 5
  ICORE Class       3- STG 3
Pl Name ICORE # Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Stg 5 Total L%
ICORE Class - B
Open
1 Hedlund, Bob FL9612 61.84 35.84 54.71 21.63 44.54 218.56 90.28
2 Urso, Nick FL2719 104.72 40.10 80.06 39.09 74.38 338.35 58.32
ICORE Class - C
Open
1 Prenis, Mike FL2810 44.74 26.90 57.39 28.86 39.43 197.32 100.00
Limited
1 Mackowski, Judy FL3021 63.58 85.29 57.83 37.06 44.25 288.01 100.00
Classic
1 Bernacki, Ed FL2771 115.25 65.92 81.44 58.47 76.91 397.99 100.00
ICORE Class - D
Limited
1 Wiggins, Mike FL2642 88.46 56.62 89.20 53.03 69.54 356.85 80.71
2 Podsiadlo, Don FL 2720 113.29 62.45 74.80 53.15 71.63 375.32 76.74
3 Malmos, Keith FL2834 139.28 56.47 87.98 49.43 80.34 413.50 69.65
Classic
1 Podsiadlo, Marsha FL3052 201.84 118.94 170.32 67.10 121.28 679.48 58.57
ICORE Class - U
Open
1 Olday, Rich FL2957 135.91 44.35 109.49 45.77 125.06 460.58 42.84
2 Mackowski, Ray   125.10 89.00 108.55 62.22 88.68 473.55 41.67
Limited
1 Simpson, Kendal   109.72 57.50 69.64 41.78 67.26 345.90 83.26
2 Harmon, Glenn   168.87 63.89 113.34 76.06 80.51 502.67 57.30

  VCGH ICORE                        
  16-Apr-16                        
  Stage                        
  Stage 1- STG 1     Stage 2- STG 2     Stage 3- STG 3
Pl Name Div Stg 1   Pl Name Div Stg 2   Pl Name Div Stg 3
1 Prenis, Mike O 44.74   1 Prenis, Mike O 26.90   1 Hedlund, Bob O 54.71
2 Hedlund, Bob O 61.84   2 Hedlund, Bob O 35.84   2 Prenis, Mike O 57.39
3 Mackowski, Judy L 63.58   3 Urso, Nick O 40.10   3 Mackowski, Judy L 57.83
4 Wiggins, Mike L 88.46   4 Olday, Rich O 44.35   4 Simpson, Kendal L 69.64
5 Urso, Nick O 104.72   5 Malmos, Keith L 56.47   5 Podsiadlo, Don L 74.80
6 Simpson, Kendal L 109.72   6 Wiggins, Mike L 56.62   6 Urso, Nick O 80.06
7 Podsiadlo, Don L 113.29   7 Simpson, Kendal L 57.50   7 Bernacki, Ed C 81.44
8 Bernacki, Ed C 115.25   8 Podsiadlo, Don L 62.45   8 Malmos, Keith L 87.98
9 Mackowski, Ray O 125.10   9 Harmon, Glenn L 63.89   9 Wiggins, Mike L 89.20
10 Olday, Rich O 135.91   10 Bernacki, Ed C 65.92   10 Mackowski, Ray O 108.55
11 Malmos, Keith L 139.28   11 Mackowski, Judy L 85.29   11 Olday, Rich O 109.49
12 Harmon, Glenn L 168.87   12 Mackowski, Ray O 89.00   12 Harmon, Glenn L 113.34
13 Podsiadlo, Marsha C 201.84   13 Podsiadlo, Marsha C 118.94   13 Podsiadlo, Marsha C 170.32

  Stage 4- STG 4     Stage 5- STG 5
Pl Name Div Stg 4   Pl Name Div Stg 5
1 Hedlund, Bob O 21.63   1 Prenis, Mike O 39.43
2 Prenis, Mike O 28.86   2 Mackowski, Judy L 44.25
3 Mackowski, Judy L 37.06   3 Hedlund, Bob O 44.54
4 Urso, Nick O 39.09   4 Simpson, Kendal L 67.26
5 Simpson, Kendal L 41.78   5 Wiggins, Mike L 69.54
6 Olday, Rich O 45.77   6 Podsiadlo, Don L 71.63
7 Malmos, Keith L 49.43   7 Urso, Nick O 74.38
8 Wiggins, Mike L 53.03   8 Bernacki, Ed C 76.91
9 Podsiadlo, Don L 53.15   9 Malmos, Keith L 80.34
10 Bernacki, Ed C 58.47   10 Harmon, Glenn L 80.51
11 Mackowski, Ray O 62.22   11 Mackowski, Ray O 88.68
12 Podsiadlo, Marsha C 67.10   12 Podsiadlo, Marsha C 121.28
13 Harmon, Glenn L 76.06   13 Olday, Rich O 125.06