Gun Club
Follow Us On:
    VCGHC                        
    18-Apr-15                        
    Overall         1- Stage 1 4- Stage 4
    Category Reference           2- Stage 2 5- Stage 5  
  1- Rimfire 2- Limited 6         3- Stage 3 6- Stage 6
  L   I     Sp                
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Div Cat Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Stg 5 Stg 6 Total L%
1 GM Settle, Robert B FL2367 L   20.83 28.90 22.00 41.28 56.89 38.39 208.29 100.00
2 GM Steimel, Brad C FL2650 O   25.85 25.54 20.52 53.46 45.71 40.00 211.08 100.00
3 GM Prenis, Mike C FL2810 O   19.45 25.37 25.81 51.73 48.55 47.39 218.30 96.69
4 M Dukes, Michael B FL3055 L   21.75 32.03 23.82 48.89 56.14 37.57 220.20 94.59
5 M Frisenda, Art B FL2844 L   21.52 23.64 30.46 57.31 45.79 41.99 220.71 94.37
6 M Hedlund, Bob B FL9612 O   22.28 35.76 35.28 52.99 46.79 42.15 235.25 89.73
7 M Dormand, Steve C FL2570 O   26.97 34.17 24.13 54.46 48.17 49.42 237.32 88.94
8 B Mackowski, Judy D FL3021 L   27.59 43.53 42.44 54.61 73.76 53.46 295.39 70.51
9 B Bivins, Joseph D FL2404 O   28.12 37.56 31.18 103.89 52.43 44.93 298.11 70.81
10 C Stanchick, Steve U   O   29.47 43.47 77.07 70.32 74.42 58.37 353.12 59.78
11 C Cuddihy, Timothy C FL2530 L   36.67 65.33 32.85 89.04 71.74 65.66 361.29 57.65
12 C Dominy, Julian C LFL2761 L   26.81 52.59 38.41 103.37 79.23 63.50 363.91 57.24
13 GM Bernacki, Ed C FL2771 C   27.31 53.51 40.08 77.92 67.91 105.82 372.55 100.00
14 C Langoff,Ed U FL3109 L   35.51 61.42 41.65 100.12 73.87 67.70 380.27 54.77
15 GM Joly, Rene C. FL2856 C   38.60 58.90 51.21 75.16 80.46 83.36 387.69 96.09
16 C Malmos, Keith D FL2834 L 2 42.20 69.99 46.80 101.36 78.59 72.68 411.62 50.60
17 M Chan, Melanie C LFLFELI C   26.29 65.40 36.34 80.99 84.20 119.49 412.71 90.27
18 C Bivins, Peggy D FL2411 L   40.13 55.76 53.10 91.98 76.24 107.60 424.81 49.03
19 D King, Don U   L   55.95 64.30 68.17 104.68 106.78 97.03 496.91 41.92
20 D Olday, Rich U   L   69.85 108.86 68.27 150.44 145.75 151.19 694.36 30.00

    VCGHC                      
    18-Apr-15                      
    Open       1- Stage 1 4- Stage 4
    Category Reference         2- Stage 2 5- Stage 5  
  1- Rimfire 2- Limited 6       3- Stage 3 6- Stage 6
  L   I   Sp                
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Cat Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Stg 5 Stg 6 Total L%
1 GM Steimel, Brad C FL2650   25.85 25.54 20.52 53.46 45.71 40.00 211.08 100.00
2 GM Prenis, Mike C FL2810   19.45 25.37 25.81 51.73 48.55 47.39 218.30 96.69
3 M Hedlund, Bob B FL9612   22.28 35.76 35.28 52.99 46.79 42.15 235.25 89.73
4 M Dormand, Steve C FL2570   26.97 34.17 24.13 54.46 48.17 49.42 237.32 88.94
5 B Bivins, Joseph D FL2404   28.12 37.56 31.18 103.89 52.43 44.93 298.11 70.81
6 C Stanchick, Steve U     29.47 43.47 77.07 70.32 74.42 58.37 353.12 59.78

    VCGHC                      
    18-Apr-15                      
    Limited       1- Stage 1 4- Stage 4
    Category Reference         2- Stage 2 5- Stage 5  
  1- Rimfire 2- Limited 6       3- Stage 3 6- Stage 6
  L   I   Sp                
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Cat Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Stg 5 Stg 6 Total L%
1 GM Settle, Robert B FL2367   20.83 28.90 22.00 41.28 56.89 38.39 208.29 100.00
2 M Dukes, Michael B FL3055   21.75 32.03 23.82 48.89 56.14 37.57 220.20 94.59
3 M Frisenda, Art B FL2844   21.52 23.64 30.46 57.31 45.79 41.99 220.71 94.37
4 B Mackowski, Judy D FL3021   27.59 43.53 42.44 54.61 73.76 53.46 295.39 70.51
5 C Cuddihy, Timothy C FL2530   36.67 65.33 32.85 89.04 71.74 65.66 361.29 57.65
6 C Dominy, Julian C LFL2761   26.81 52.59 38.41 103.37 79.23 63.50 363.91 57.24
7 C Langoff,Ed U FL3109   35.51 61.42 41.65 100.12 73.87 67.70 380.27 54.77
8 C Malmos, Keith D FL2834 2 42.20 69.99 46.80 101.36 78.59 72.68 411.62 50.60
9 C Bivins, Peggy D FL2411   40.13 55.76 53.10 91.98 76.24 107.60 424.81 49.03
10 D King, Don U     55.95 64.30 68.17 104.68 106.78 97.03 496.91 41.92
11 D Olday, Rich U     69.85 108.86 68.27 150.44 145.75 151.19 694.36 30.00

    VCGHC                      
    18-Apr-15                      
    Classic       1- Stage 1 4- Stage 4
    Category Reference         2- Stage 2 5- Stage 5  
  1- Rimfire 2- Limited 6       3- Stage 3 6- Stage 6
  L   I   Sp                
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Cat Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Stg 5 Stg 6 Total L%
1 GM Bernacki, Ed C FL2771   27.31 53.51 40.08 77.92 67.91 105.82 372.55 100.00
2 GM Joly, Rene C. FL2856   38.60 58.90 51.21 75.16 80.46 83.36 387.69 96.09
3 M Chan, Melanie C LFLFELI   26.29 65.40 36.34 80.99 84.20 119.49 412.71 90.27

  VCGHC                    
  18-Apr-15                    
  ICORE Class     1- Stage 1 4- Stage 4
  Category Reference       2- Stage 2 5- Stage 5  
1- Rimfire 2- Limited 6     3- Stage 3 6- Stage 6
Pl Name ICORE # Cat Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Stg 5 Stg 6 Total L%
ICORE Class - B
Open
1 Hedlund, Bob FL9612   22.28 35.76 35.28 52.99 46.79 42.15 235.25 89.73
Limited
1 Settle, Robert FL2367   20.83 28.90 22.00 41.28 56.89 38.39 208.29 100.00
2 Dukes, Michael FL3055   21.75 32.03 23.82 48.89 56.14 37.57 220.20 94.59
3 Frisenda, Art FL2844   21.52 23.64 30.46 57.31 45.79 41.99 220.71 94.37
ICORE Class - C
Open
1 Steimel, Brad FL2650   25.85 25.54 20.52 53.46 45.71 40.00 211.08 100.00
2 Prenis, Mike FL2810   19.45 25.37 25.81 51.73 48.55 47.39 218.30 96.69
3 Dormand, Steve FL2570   26.97 34.17 24.13 54.46 48.17 49.42 237.32 88.94
Limited
1 Cuddihy, Timothy FL2530   36.67 65.33 32.85 89.04 71.74 65.66 361.29 57.65
2 Dominy, Julian LFL2761   26.81 52.59 38.41 103.37 79.23 63.50 363.91 57.24
Classic
1 Bernacki, Ed FL2771   27.31 53.51 40.08 77.92 67.91 105.82 372.55 100.00
2 Chan, Melanie LFLFELI   26.29 65.40 36.34 80.99 84.20 119.49 412.71 90.27
ICORE Class - D
Open
1 Bivins, Joseph FL2404   28.12 37.56 31.18 103.89 52.43 44.93 298.11 70.81
Limited
1 Mackowski, Judy FL3021   27.59 43.53 42.44 54.61 73.76 53.46 295.39 70.51
2 Malmos, Keith FL2834 2 42.20 69.99 46.80 101.36 78.59 72.68 411.62 50.60
3 Bivins, Peggy FL2411   40.13 55.76 53.10 91.98 76.24 107.60 424.81 49.03
ICORE Class - U
Open
1 Stanchick, Steve     29.47 43.47 77.07 70.32 74.42 58.37 353.12 59.78
Limited
1 Langoff,Ed FL3109   35.51 61.42 41.65 100.12 73.87 67.70 380.27 54.77
2 King, Don     55.95 64.30 68.17 104.68 106.78 97.03 496.91 41.92
3 Olday, Rich     69.85 108.86 68.27 150.44 145.75 151.19 694.36 30.00

  VCGHC                            
  18-Apr-15                            
  Stage                            
  Category Reference                            
1- Rimfire 2- Limited 6                        
  Stage 1- Stage 1     Stage 2- Stage 2     Stage 3- Stage 3
Pl Name Div Cat Stg 1   Pl Name Div Cat Stg 2   Pl Name Div Cat Stg 3
1 Prenis, Mike O   19.45   1 Frisenda, Art L   23.64   1 Steimel, Brad O   20.52
2 Settle, Robert L   20.83   2 Prenis, Mike O   25.37   2 Settle, Robert L   22.00
3 Frisenda, Art L   21.52   3 Steimel, Brad O   25.54   3 Dukes, Michael L   23.82
4 Dukes, Michael L   21.75   4 Settle, Robert L   28.90   4 Dormand, Steve O   24.13
5 Hedlund, Bob O   22.28   5 Dukes, Michael L   32.03   5 Prenis, Mike O   25.81
6 Steimel, Brad O   25.85   6 Dormand, Steve O   34.17   6 Frisenda, Art L   30.46
7 Chan, Melanie C   26.29   7 Hedlund, Bob O   35.76   7 Bivins, Joseph O   31.18
8 Dominy, Julian L   26.81   8 Bivins, Joseph O   37.56   8 Cuddihy, Timothy L   32.85
9 Dormand, Steve O   26.97   9 Stanchick, Steve O   43.47   9 Hedlund, Bob O   35.28
10 Bernacki, Ed C   27.31   10 Mackowski, Judy L   43.53   10 Chan, Melanie C   36.34
11 Mackowski, Judy L   27.59   11 Dominy, Julian L   52.59   11 Dominy, Julian L   38.41
12 Bivins, Joseph O   28.12   12 Bernacki, Ed C   53.51   12 Bernacki, Ed C   40.08
13 Stanchick, Steve O   29.47   13 Bivins, Peggy L   55.76   13 Langoff,Ed L   41.65
14 Langoff,Ed L   35.51   14 Joly, Rene C   58.90   14 Mackowski, Judy L   42.44
15 Cuddihy, Timothy L   36.67   15 Langoff,Ed L   61.42   15 Malmos, Keith L 2 46.80
16 Joly, Rene C   38.60   16 King, Don L   64.30   16 Joly, Rene C   51.21
17 Bivins, Peggy L   40.13   17 Cuddihy, Timothy L   65.33   17 Bivins, Peggy L   53.10
18 Malmos, Keith L 2 42.20   18 Chan, Melanie C   65.40   18 King, Don L   68.17
19 King, Don L   55.95   19 Malmos, Keith L 2 69.99   19 Olday, Rich L   68.27
20 Olday, Rich L   69.85   20 Olday, Rich L   108.86   20 Stanchick, Steve O   77.07

  Stage 4- Stage 4     Stage 5- Stage 5     Stage 6- Stage 6
Pl Name Div Cat Stg 4   Pl Name Div Cat Stg 5   Pl Name Div Cat Stg 6
1 Settle, Robert L   41.28   1 Steimel, Brad O   45.71   1 Dukes, Michael L   37.57
2 Dukes, Michael L   48.89   2 Frisenda, Art L   45.79   2 Settle, Robert L   38.39
3 Prenis, Mike O   51.73   3 Hedlund, Bob O   46.79   3 Steimel, Brad O   40.00
4 Hedlund, Bob O   52.99   4 Dormand, Steve O   48.17   4 Frisenda, Art L   41.99
5 Steimel, Brad O   53.46   5 Prenis, Mike O   48.55   5 Hedlund, Bob O   42.15
6 Dormand, Steve O   54.46   6 Bivins, Joseph O   52.43   6 Bivins, Joseph O   44.93
7 Mackowski, Judy L   54.61   7 Dukes, Michael L   56.14   7 Prenis, Mike O   47.39
8 Frisenda, Art L   57.31   8 Settle, Robert L   56.89   8 Dormand, Steve O   49.42
9 Stanchick, Steve O   70.32   9 Bernacki, Ed C   67.91   9 Mackowski, Judy L   53.46
10 Joly, Rene C   75.16   10 Cuddihy, Timothy L   71.74   10 Stanchick, Steve O   58.37
11 Bernacki, Ed C   77.92   11 Mackowski, Judy L   73.76   11 Dominy, Julian L   63.50
12 Chan, Melanie C   80.99   12 Langoff,Ed L   73.87   12 Cuddihy, Timothy L   65.66
13 Cuddihy, Timothy L   89.04   13 Stanchick, Steve O   74.42   13 Langoff,Ed L   67.70
14 Bivins, Peggy L   91.98   14 Bivins, Peggy L   76.24   14 Malmos, Keith L 2 72.68
15 Langoff,Ed L   100.12   15 Malmos, Keith L 2 78.59   15 Joly, Rene C   83.36
16 Malmos, Keith L 2 101.36   16 Dominy, Julian L   79.23   16 King, Don L   97.03
17 Dominy, Julian L   103.37   17 Joly, Rene C   80.46   17 Bernacki, Ed C   105.82
18 Bivins, Joseph O   103.89   18 Chan, Melanie C   84.20   18 Bivins, Peggy L   107.60
19 King, Don L   104.68   19 King, Don L   106.78   19 Chan, Melanie C   119.49
20 Olday, Rich L   150.44   20 Olday, Rich L   145.75   20 Olday, Rich L   151.19

  VCGHC       1- Stage 1 4- Stage 4
  18-Apr-15         2- Stage 2 5- Stage 5
  Special Categories           3- Stage 3 6- Stage 6
Pl Name Class ICORE # Div Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Stg 5 Stg 6 Total
Category 1 - Rimfire
Category 2 - Limited 6
1 Malmos, Keith D FL2834 L 42.20 69.99 46.80 101.36 78.59 72.68 411.62