Gun Club
Follow Us On:
    VCGHC                      
    19-Apr-14                      
    Overall         1- Stage 1 4- Stage 4  
    Category Reference           2- Stage 2 5- CS-039
  1- Rimfire 2- Limited 6         3- Stage 3
  L   I     Sp              
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Div Cat Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Stg 5 Total L%
1 GM Settle, Robert B FL2367 L   57.84 38.78 32.31 23.87 14.61 167.41 100.00
2 GM Hedlund, Bob C FL9612 O   42.27 38.73 40.23 29.59 18.16 168.98 100.00
3 GM Prenis, Mike D FL2810 O   47.58 32.81 51.01 24.16 21.41 176.97 95.49
4 M Dormand, Steve C FL2570 O   46.87 48.46 31.94 25.33 26.83 179.43 94.18
5 M DiVittorio, Dick C FL1111 L   56.86 42.26 37.23 28.70 20.22 185.27 90.36
6 GM White, Scott C FL2656 C   70.55 62.09 51.12 33.42 18.48 235.66 100.00
7 B Dominy, Julian U LFL2761 L 1 62.00 60.29 58.33 35.19 21.82 237.63 70.45
8 B Cuddihy, Timothy C FL2530 L   65.80 58.11 57.50 33.49 31.75 246.65 67.87
9 B Wiggins, Mike D FL2642 O   73.08 60.17 52.05 37.62 25.02 247.94 68.15
10 B Hunt, Bob B FL1193 O   111.74 44.75 59.31 35.52 15.21 266.53 63.40
11 B Stanchick, Steve U   O   89.76 69.89 53.62 33.38 25.39 272.04 62.12
12 A Bernacki, Ed C FL2771 C   90.83 78.08 55.03 36.89 28.21 289.04 81.53
13 C Bivins, Joseph C FL2404 L   82.35 60.62 90.87 55.80 25.85 315.49 53.06
14 C Cesary, Bill U   L   77.92 78.28 56.97 68.58 37.69 319.44 52.41
15 C Mackowski, Judy U   L   102.96 66.18 75.56 58.01 28.61 331.32 50.53
16 B Podsiadlo, Don D FL 2720 C   106.27 79.38 81.29 80.48 24.85 372.27 63.30
17 D Manalo, Dano U   L   130.39 87.53 71.25 54.57 29.70 373.44 44.83
18 B Beery, Sean U FL2991 C   141.88 92.40 66.00 60.81 25.01 386.10 61.04
19 D Taylor, Howard U FL2863 L   121.61 80.44 136.02 55.34 44.75 438.16 38.21
20 C Joly, Rene D FL2856 C   128.79 91.99 117.07 93.09 25.35 456.29 51.65
21 D Bivins, Peggy D FL2411 L   129.14 166.40 104.23 106.80 45.65 552.22 30.32
22 D Letter, Andrew U   L 1 139.80 137.17 190.89 94.51 73.71 636.08 26.32
23 D Podsiadlo, Marsha U   C   207.08 225.49 213.44 85.87 59.97 791.85 29.76

    VCGHC                    
    19-Apr-14                    
    Open       1- Stage 1 4- Stage 4  
    Category Reference         2- Stage 2 5- CS-039
  1- Rimfire 2- Limited 6       3- Stage 3
  L   I   Sp              
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Cat Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Stg 5 Total L%
1 GM Hedlund, Bob C FL9612   42.27 38.73 40.23 29.59 18.16 168.98 100.00
2 GM Prenis, Mike D FL2810   47.58 32.81 51.01 24.16 21.41 176.97 95.49
3 M Dormand, Steve C FL2570   46.87 48.46 31.94 25.33 26.83 179.43 94.18
4 B Wiggins, Mike D FL2642   73.08 60.17 52.05 37.62 25.02 247.94 68.15
5 B Hunt, Bob B FL1193   111.74 44.75 59.31 35.52 15.21 266.53 63.40
6 B Stanchick, Steve U     89.76 69.89 53.62 33.38 25.39 272.04 62.12

    VCGHC                    
    19-Apr-14                    
    Limited       1- Stage 1 4- Stage 4  
    Category Reference         2- Stage 2 5- CS-039
  1- Rimfire 2- Limited 6       3- Stage 3
  L   I   Sp              
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Cat Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Stg 5 Total L%
1 GM Settle, Robert B FL2367   57.84 38.78 32.31 23.87 14.61 167.41 100.00
2 M DiVittorio, Dick C FL1111   56.86 42.26 37.23 28.70 20.22 185.27 90.36
3 B Dominy, Julian U LFL2761 1 62.00 60.29 58.33 35.19 21.82 237.63 70.45
4 B Cuddihy, Timothy C FL2530   65.80 58.11 57.50 33.49 31.75 246.65 67.87
5 C Bivins, Joseph C FL2404   82.35 60.62 90.87 55.80 25.85 315.49 53.06
6 C Cesary, Bill U     77.92 78.28 56.97 68.58 37.69 319.44 52.41
7 C Mackowski, Judy U     102.96 66.18 75.56 58.01 28.61 331.32 50.53
8 D Manalo, Dano U     130.39 87.53 71.25 54.57 29.70 373.44 44.83
9 D Taylor, Howard U FL2863   121.61 80.44 136.02 55.34 44.75 438.16 38.21
10 D Bivins, Peggy D FL2411   129.14 166.40 104.23 106.80 45.65 552.22 30.32
11 D Letter, Andrew U   1 139.80 137.17 190.89 94.51 73.71 636.08 26.32

    VCGHC                    
    19-Apr-14                    
    Classic       1- Stage 1 4- Stage 4  
    Category Reference         2- Stage 2 5- CS-039
  1- Rimfire 2- Limited 6       3- Stage 3
  L   I   Sp              
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Cat Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Stg 5 Total L%
1 GM White, Scott C FL2656   70.55 62.09 51.12 33.42 18.48 235.66 100.00
2 A Bernacki, Ed C FL2771   90.83 78.08 55.03 36.89 28.21 289.04 81.53
3 B Podsiadlo, Don D FL 2720   106.27 79.38 81.29 80.48 24.85 372.27 63.30
4 B Beery, Sean U FL2991   141.88 92.40 66.00 60.81 25.01 386.10 61.04
5 C Joly, Rene D FL2856   128.79 91.99 117.07 93.09 25.35 456.29 51.65
6 D Podsiadlo, Marsha U     207.08 225.49 213.44 85.87 59.97 791.85 29.76

  VCGHC                  
  19-Apr-14                  
  ICORE Class     1- Stage 1 4- Stage 4  
  Category Reference       2- Stage 2 5- CS-039
1- Rimfire 2- Limited 6     3- Stage 3
Pl Name ICORE # Cat Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Stg 5 Total L%
ICORE Class - B
Open
1 Hunt, Bob FL1193   111.74 44.75 59.31 35.52 15.21 266.53 63.40
Limited
1 Settle, Robert FL2367   57.84 38.78 32.31 23.87 14.61 167.41 100.00
ICORE Class - C
Open
1 Hedlund, Bob FL9612   42.27 38.73 40.23 29.59 18.16 168.98 100.00
2 Dormand, Steve FL2570   46.87 48.46 31.94 25.33 26.83 179.43 94.18
Limited
1 DiVittorio, Dick FL1111   56.86 42.26 37.23 28.70 20.22 185.27 90.36
2 Cuddihy, Timothy FL2530   65.80 58.11 57.50 33.49 31.75 246.65 67.87
3 Bivins, Joseph FL2404   82.35 60.62 90.87 55.80 25.85 315.49 53.06
Classic
1 White, Scott FL2656   70.55 62.09 51.12 33.42 18.48 235.66 100.00
2 Bernacki, Ed FL2771   90.83 78.08 55.03 36.89 28.21 289.04 81.53
ICORE Class - D
Open
1 Prenis, Mike FL2810   47.58 32.81 51.01 24.16 21.41 176.97 95.49
2 Wiggins, Mike FL2642   73.08 60.17 52.05 37.62 25.02 247.94 68.15
Limited
1 Bivins, Peggy FL2411   129.14 166.40 104.23 106.80 45.65 552.22 30.32
Classic
1 Podsiadlo, Don FL 2720   106.27 79.38 81.29 80.48 24.85 372.27 63.30
2 Joly, Rene FL2856   128.79 91.99 117.07 93.09 25.35 456.29 51.65
ICORE Class - U
Open
1 Stanchick, Steve     89.76 69.89 53.62 33.38 25.39 272.04 62.12
Limited
1 Dominy, Julian LFL2761 1 62.00 60.29 58.33 35.19 21.82 237.63 70.45
2 Cesary, Bill     77.92 78.28 56.97 68.58 37.69 319.44 52.41
3 Mackowski, Judy     102.96 66.18 75.56 58.01 28.61 331.32 50.53
4 Manalo, Dano     130.39 87.53 71.25 54.57 29.70 373.44 44.83
5 Taylor, Howard FL2863   121.61 80.44 136.02 55.34 44.75 438.16 38.21
6 Letter, Andrew   1 139.80 137.17 190.89 94.51 73.71 636.08 26.32
Classic
1 Beery, Sean FL2991   141.88 92.40 66.00 60.81 25.01 386.10 61.04
2 Podsiadlo, Marsha     207.08 225.49 213.44 85.87 59.97 791.85 29.76

  VCGHC                            
  19-Apr-14                            
  Stage                            
  Category Reference                            
1- Rimfire 2- Limited 6                        
  Stage 1- Stage 1     Stage 2- Stage 2     Stage 3- Stage 3
Pl Name Div Cat Stg 1   Pl Name Div Cat Stg 2   Pl Name Div Cat Stg 3
1 Hedlund, Bob O   42.27   1 Prenis, Mike O   32.81   1 Dormand, Steve O   31.94
2 Dormand, Steve O   46.87   2 Hedlund, Bob O   38.73   2 Settle, Robert L   32.31
3 Prenis, Mike O   47.58   3 Settle, Robert L   38.78   3 DiVittorio, Dick L   37.23
4 DiVittorio, Dick L   56.86   4 DiVittorio, Dick L   42.26   4 Hedlund, Bob O   40.23
5 Settle, Robert L   57.84   5 Hunt, Bob O   44.75   5 Prenis, Mike O   51.01
6 Dominy, Julian L 1 62.00   6 Dormand, Steve O   48.46   6 White, Scott C   51.12
7 Cuddihy, Timothy L   65.80   7 Cuddihy, Timothy L   58.11   7 Wiggins, Mike O   52.05
8 White, Scott C   70.55   8 Wiggins, Mike O   60.17   8 Stanchick, Steve O   53.62
9 Wiggins, Mike O   73.08   9 Dominy, Julian L 1 60.29   9 Bernacki, Ed C   55.03
10 Cesary, Bill L   77.92   10 Bivins, Joseph L   60.62   10 Cesary, Bill L   56.97
11 Bivins, Joseph L   82.35   11 White, Scott C   62.09   11 Cuddihy, Timothy L   57.50
12 Stanchick, Steve O   89.76   12 Mackowski, Judy L   66.18   12 Dominy, Julian L 1 58.33
13 Bernacki, Ed C   90.83   13 Stanchick, Steve O   69.89   13 Hunt, Bob O   59.31
14 Mackowski, Judy L   102.96   14 Bernacki, Ed C   78.08   14 Beery, Sean C   66.00
15 Podsiadlo, Don C   106.27   15 Cesary, Bill L   78.28   15 Manalo, Dano L   71.25
16 Hunt, Bob O   111.74   16 Podsiadlo, Don C   79.38   16 Mackowski, Judy L   75.56
17 Taylor, Howard L   121.61   17 Taylor, Howard L   80.44   17 Podsiadlo, Don C   81.29
18 Joly, Rene C   128.79   18 Manalo, Dano L   87.53   18 Bivins, Joseph L   90.87
19 Bivins, Peggy L   129.14   19 Joly, Rene C   91.99   19 Bivins, Peggy L   104.23
20 Manalo, Dano L   130.39   20 Beery, Sean C   92.40   20 Joly, Rene C   117.07
21 Letter, Andrew L 1 139.80   21 Letter, Andrew L 1 137.17   21 Taylor, Howard L   136.02
22 Beery, Sean C   141.88   22 Bivins, Peggy L   166.40   22 Letter, Andrew L 1 190.89
23 Podsiadlo, Marsha C   207.08   23 Podsiadlo, Marsha C   225.49   23 Podsiadlo, Marsha C   213.44

  Stage 4- Stage 4     Stage 5- CS-039
Pl Name Div Cat Stg 4   Pl Name Div Cat Stg 5
1 Settle, Robert L   23.87   1 Settle, Robert L   14.61
2 Prenis, Mike O   24.16   2 Hunt, Bob O   15.21
3 Dormand, Steve O   25.33   3 Hedlund, Bob O   18.16
4 DiVittorio, Dick L   28.70   4 White, Scott C   18.48
5 Hedlund, Bob O   29.59   5 DiVittorio, Dick L   20.22
6 Stanchick, Steve O   33.38   6 Prenis, Mike O   21.41
7 White, Scott C   33.42   7 Dominy, Julian L 1 21.82
8 Cuddihy, Timothy L   33.49   8 Podsiadlo, Don C   24.85
9 Dominy, Julian L 1 35.19   9 Beery, Sean C   25.01
10 Hunt, Bob O   35.52   10 Wiggins, Mike O   25.02
11 Bernacki, Ed C   36.89   11 Joly, Rene C   25.35
12 Wiggins, Mike O   37.62   12 Stanchick, Steve O   25.39
13 Manalo, Dano L   54.57   13 Bivins, Joseph L   25.85
14 Taylor, Howard L   55.34   14 Dormand, Steve O   26.83
15 Bivins, Joseph L   55.80   15 Bernacki, Ed C   28.21
16 Mackowski, Judy L   58.01   16 Mackowski, Judy L   28.61
17 Beery, Sean C   60.81   17 Manalo, Dano L   29.70
18 Cesary, Bill L   68.58   18 Cuddihy, Timothy L   31.75
19 Podsiadlo, Don C   80.48   19 Cesary, Bill L   37.69
20 Podsiadlo, Marsha C   85.87   20 Taylor, Howard L   44.75
21 Joly, Rene C   93.09   21 Bivins, Peggy L   45.65
22 Letter, Andrew L 1 94.51   22 Podsiadlo, Marsha C   59.97
23 Bivins, Peggy L   106.80   23 Letter, Andrew L 1 73.71

  VCGHC       1- Stage 1 4- Stage 4
  19-Apr-14         2- Stage 2 5- CS-039
  Special Categories           3- Stage 3
Pl Name Class ICORE # Div Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Stg 5 Total
Category 1 - Rimfire
1 Dominy, Julian U LFL2761 L 62.00 60.29 58.33 35.19 21.82 237.63
2 Letter, Andrew U   L 139.80 137.17 190.89 94.51 73.71 636.08
Category 2 - Limited 6