Gun Club
Follow Us On:
    Hot, hot, hot                        
    19-Aug-17                        
    Overall                        
    Category Reference                        
  1- Rimfire 5- Super Senior                    
  2- Limited 6 6- Junior     1- STG-1 4- STG-4
  3- Lady 7- LE       2- CS-017 5- CS-039  
  4- Senior 8- Military         3- CS-032 6- CS-042
  L   I     Sp                
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Div Cat Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Stg 5 Stg 6 Total L%
1 GM Settle, Robert A FL2367 L 5 53.08 13.95 10.85 41.65 12.62 20.17 152.32 100.00
2 M Mackowski, Judy U FL3021 L 3,4 53.36 11.77 12.83 50.62 18.54 21.95 169.07 90.09
3 GM DeSouza, Michael U LFL3280 O 4 52.97 11.71 12.61 57.22 22.87 27.62 185.00 100.00
4 GM Mclees, Michael U   C   67.42 12.54 14.20 68.57 23.71 26.16 212.60 100.00
5 A Olday, Rich U FL2957 O 5 69.32 12.45 25.85 67.28 24.05 27.44 226.39 81.72
6 B Hurd, Bob C FL2413 L 5 78.47 17.81 18.52 72.51 26.78 31.24 245.33 62.09
7 B Malmos, Keith D FL2834 O   87.40 15.48 20.97 68.31 36.42 24.52 253.10 73.09
8 A Bernacki, Ed C FL2771 C 5 86.00 15.61 18.26 87.81 27.28 30.26 265.22 80.16
9 C Hedlund, Bob U FL9612 L 2,5 84.37 26.91 31.17 87.56 31.68 26.49 288.18 52.86
10 C Podsiadlo, Don D FL 2720 L 2,4 92.25 36.94 27.12 77.52 36.72 27.50 298.05 51.11
11 C Mackey, Bernard U FL3505 L 2,5,8 103.91 17.38 37.63 90.45 33.53 30.15 313.05 48.66
12 C Teats, William U FL3714 O   110.25 19.39 26.01 98.72 37.30 35.98 327.65 56.46
13 C Podsiadlo, Marsha U FL3052 L 3,8 105.62 22.21 37.29 100.12 33.11 38.26 336.61 45.25
14 C Haire, Craig U   C   136.76 26.29 24.63 167.37 30.51 49.98 435.54 48.81

    Hot, hot, hot                      
    19-Aug-17                      
    Open                      
    Category Reference                      
  1- Rimfire 5- Super Senior                  
  2- Limited 6 6- Junior   1- STG-1 4- STG-4
  3- Lady 7- LE     2- CS-017 5- CS-039  
  4- Senior 8- Military       3- CS-032 6- CS-042
  L   I   Sp                
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Cat Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Stg 5 Stg 6 Total L%
1 GM DeSouza, Michael U LFL3280 4 52.97 11.71 12.61 57.22 22.87 27.62 185.00 100.00
2 A Olday, Rich U FL2957 5 69.32 12.45 25.85 67.28 24.05 27.44 226.39 81.72
3 B Malmos, Keith D FL2834   87.40 15.48 20.97 68.31 36.42 24.52 253.10 73.09
4 C Teats, William U FL3714   110.25 19.39 26.01 98.72 37.30 35.98 327.65 56.46

    Hot, hot, hot                      
    19-Aug-17                      
    Limited                      
    Category Reference                      
  1- Rimfire 5- Super Senior                  
  2- Limited 6 6- Junior   1- STG-1 4- STG-4
  3- Lady 7- LE     2- CS-017 5- CS-039  
  4- Senior 8- Military       3- CS-032 6- CS-042
  L   I   Sp                
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Cat Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Stg 5 Stg 6 Total L%
1 GM Settle, Robert A FL2367 5 53.08 13.95 10.85 41.65 12.62 20.17 152.32 100.00
2 M Mackowski, Judy U FL3021 3,4 53.36 11.77 12.83 50.62 18.54 21.95 169.07 90.09
3 B Hurd, Bob C FL2413 5 78.47 17.81 18.52 72.51 26.78 31.24 245.33 62.09
4 C Hedlund, Bob U FL9612 2,5 84.37 26.91 31.17 87.56 31.68 26.49 288.18 52.86
5 C Podsiadlo, Don D FL 2720 2,4 92.25 36.94 27.12 77.52 36.72 27.50 298.05 51.11
6 C Mackey, Bernard U FL3505 2,5,8 103.91 17.38 37.63 90.45 33.53 30.15 313.05 48.66
7 C Podsiadlo, Marsha U FL3052 3,8 105.62 22.21 37.29 100.12 33.11 38.26 336.61 45.25

    Hot, hot, hot                      
    19-Aug-17                      
    Classic                      
    Category Reference                      
  1- Rimfire 5- Super Senior                  
  2- Limited 6 6- Junior   1- STG-1 4- STG-4
  3- Lady 7- LE     2- CS-017 5- CS-039  
  4- Senior 8- Military       3- CS-032 6- CS-042
  L   I   Sp                
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Cat Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Stg 5 Stg 6 Total L%
1 GM Mclees, Michael U     67.42 12.54 14.20 68.57 23.71 26.16 212.60 100.00
2 A Bernacki, Ed C FL2771 5 86.00 15.61 18.26 87.81 27.28 30.26 265.22 80.16
3 C Haire, Craig U     136.76 26.29 24.63 167.37 30.51 49.98 435.54 48.81

  Hot, hot, hot                    
  19-Aug-17                    
  ICORE Class                    
  Category Reference                    
1- Rimfire 5- Super Senior                
2- Limited 6 6- Junior 1- STG-1 4- STG-4
3- Lady 7- LE   2- CS-017 5- CS-039  
4- Senior 8- Military     3- CS-032 6- CS-042
Pl Name ICORE # Cat Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Stg 5 Stg 6 Total L%
ICORE Class - A
Limited
1 Settle, Robert FL2367 5 53.08 13.95 10.85 41.65 12.62 20.17 152.32 100.00
ICORE Class - C
Limited
1 Hurd, Bob FL2413 5 78.47 17.81 18.52 72.51 26.78 31.24 245.33 62.09
Classic
1 Bernacki, Ed FL2771 5 86.00 15.61 18.26 87.81 27.28 30.26 265.22 80.16
ICORE Class - D
Open
1 Malmos, Keith FL2834   87.40 15.48 20.97 68.31 36.42 24.52 253.10 73.09
Limited
1 Podsiadlo, Don FL 2720 2,4 92.25 36.94 27.12 77.52 36.72 27.50 298.05 51.11
ICORE Class - U
Open
1 DeSouza, Michael LFL3280 4 52.97 11.71 12.61 57.22 22.87 27.62 185.00 100.00
2 Olday, Rich FL2957 5 69.32 12.45 25.85 67.28 24.05 27.44 226.39 81.72
3 Teats, William FL3714   110.25 19.39 26.01 98.72 37.30 35.98 327.65 56.46
Limited
1 Mackowski, Judy FL3021 3,4 53.36 11.77 12.83 50.62 18.54 21.95 169.07 90.09
2 Hedlund, Bob FL9612 2,5 84.37 26.91 31.17 87.56 31.68 26.49 288.18 52.86
3 Mackey, Bernard FL3505 2,5,8 103.91 17.38 37.63 90.45 33.53 30.15 313.05 48.66
4 Podsiadlo, Marsha FL3052 3,8 105.62 22.21 37.29 100.12 33.11 38.26 336.61 45.25
Classic
1 Mclees, Michael     67.42 12.54 14.20 68.57 23.71 26.16 212.60 100.00
2 Haire, Craig     136.76 26.29 24.63 167.37 30.51 49.98 435.54 48.81

  Hot, hot, hot                              
  19-Aug-17                              
  Stage                              
  Category Reference                            
1- Rimfire 5- Super Senior                        
2- Limited 6 6- Junior                        
3- Lady 7- LE                        
4- Senior 8- Military                        
  Stage 1- STG-1     Stage 2- CS-017     Stage 3- CS-032
Pl Name Div Cat Stg 1   Pl Name Div Cat Stg 2   Pl Name Div Cat Stg 3
1 DeSouza, Michael O 4 52.97   1 DeSouza, Michael O 4 11.71   1 Settle, Robert L 5 10.85
2 Settle, Robert L 5 53.08   2 Mackowski, Judy L 3,4 11.77   2 DeSouza, Michael O 4 12.61
3 Mackowski, Judy L 3,4 53.36   3 Olday, Rich O 5 12.45   3 Mackowski, Judy L 3,4 12.83
4 Mclees, Michael C   67.42   4 Mclees, Michael C   12.54   4 Mclees, Michael C   14.20
5 Olday, Rich O 5 69.32   5 Settle, Robert L 5 13.95   5 Bernacki, Ed C 5 18.26
6 Hurd, Bob L 5 78.47   6 Malmos, Keith O   15.48   6 Hurd, Bob L 5 18.52
7 Hedlund, Bob L 2,5 84.37   7 Bernacki, Ed C 5 15.61   7 Malmos, Keith O   20.97
8 Bernacki, Ed C 5 86.00   8 Mackey, Bernard L 2,5,8 17.38   8 Haire, Craig C   24.63
9 Malmos, Keith O   87.40   9 Hurd, Bob L 5 17.81   9 Olday, Rich O 5 25.85
10 Podsiadlo, Don L 2,4 92.25   10 Teats, William O   19.39   10 Teats, William O   26.01
11 Mackey, Bernard L 2,5,8 103.91   11 Podsiadlo, Marsha L 3,8 22.21   11 Podsiadlo, Don L 2,4 27.12
12 Podsiadlo, Marsha L 3,8 105.62   12 Haire, Craig C   26.29   12 Hedlund, Bob L 2,5 31.17
13 Teats, William O   110.25   13 Hedlund, Bob L 2,5 26.91   13 Podsiadlo, Marsha L 3,8 37.29
14 Haire, Craig C   136.76   14 Podsiadlo, Don L 2,4 36.94   14 Mackey, Bernard L 2,5,8 37.63

  Stage 4- STG-4     Stage 5- CS-039     Stage 6- CS-042
Pl Name Div Cat Stg 4   Pl Name Div Cat Stg 5   Pl Name Div Cat Stg 6
1 Settle, Robert L 5 41.65   1 Settle, Robert L 5 12.62   1 Settle, Robert L 5 20.17
2 Mackowski, Judy L 3,4 50.62   2 Mackowski, Judy L 3,4 18.54   2 Mackowski, Judy L 3,4 21.95
3 DeSouza, Michael O 4 57.22   3 DeSouza, Michael O 4 22.87   3 Malmos, Keith O   24.52
4 Olday, Rich O 5 67.28   4 Mclees, Michael C   23.71   4 Mclees, Michael C   26.16
5 Malmos, Keith O   68.31   5 Olday, Rich O 5 24.05   5 Hedlund, Bob L 2,5 26.49
6 Mclees, Michael C   68.57   6 Hurd, Bob L 5 26.78   6 Olday, Rich O 5 27.44
7 Hurd, Bob L 5 72.51   7 Bernacki, Ed C 5 27.28   7 Podsiadlo, Don L 2,4 27.50
8 Podsiadlo, Don L 2,4 77.52   8 Haire, Craig C   30.51   8 DeSouza, Michael O 4 27.62
9 Hedlund, Bob L 2,5 87.56   9 Hedlund, Bob L 2,5 31.68   9 Mackey, Bernard L 2,5,8 30.15
10 Bernacki, Ed C 5 87.81   10 Podsiadlo, Marsha L 3,8 33.11   10 Bernacki, Ed C 5 30.26
11 Mackey, Bernard L 2,5,8 90.45   11 Mackey, Bernard L 2,5,8 33.53   11 Hurd, Bob L 5 31.24
12 Teats, William O   98.72   12 Malmos, Keith O   36.42   12 Teats, William O   35.98
13 Podsiadlo, Marsha L 3,8 100.12   13 Podsiadlo, Don L 2,4 36.72   13 Podsiadlo, Marsha L 3,8 38.26
14 Haire, Craig C   167.37   14 Teats, William O   37.30   14 Haire, Craig C   49.98

  Hot, hot, hot       1- STG-1 4- STG-4
  19-Aug-17         2- CS-017 5- CS-039
  Special Categories           3- CS-032 6- CS-042
Pl Name Class ICORE # Div Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Stg 5 Stg 6 Total
Category 1 - Rimfire
Category 2 - Limited 6
1 Hedlund, Bob U FL9612 L 84.37 26.91 31.17 87.56 31.68 26.49 288.18
2 Podsiadlo, Don D FL 2720 L 92.25 36.94 27.12 77.52 36.72 27.50 298.05
3 Mackey, Bernard U FL3505 L 103.91 17.38 37.63 90.45 33.53 30.15 313.05
Category 3 - Lady
1 Mackowski, Judy U FL3021 L 53.36 11.77 12.83 50.62 18.54 21.95 169.07
2 Podsiadlo, Marsha U FL3052 L 105.62 22.21 37.29 100.12 33.11 38.26 336.61
Category 4 - Senior
1 Mackowski, Judy U FL3021 L 53.36 11.77 12.83 50.62 18.54 21.95 169.07
2 DeSouza, Michael U LFL3280 O 52.97 11.71 12.61 57.22 22.87 27.62 185.00
3 Podsiadlo, Don D FL 2720 L 92.25 36.94 27.12 77.52 36.72 27.50 298.05
Category 5 - Super Senior
1 Settle, Robert A FL2367 L 53.08 13.95 10.85 41.65 12.62 20.17 152.32
2 Olday, Rich U FL2957 O 69.32 12.45 25.85 67.28 24.05 27.44 226.39
3 Hurd, Bob C FL2413 L 78.47 17.81 18.52 72.51 26.78 31.24 245.33
4 Bernacki, Ed C FL2771 C 86.00 15.61 18.26 87.81 27.28 30.26 265.22
5 Hedlund, Bob U FL9612 L 84.37 26.91 31.17 87.56 31.68 26.49 288.18
6 Mackey, Bernard U FL3505 L 103.91 17.38 37.63 90.45 33.53 30.15 313.05
Category 6 - Junior
Category 7 - LE
Category 8 - Military
1 Mackey, Bernard U FL3505 L 103.91 17.38 37.63 90.45 33.53 30.15 313.05
2 Podsiadlo, Marsha U FL3052 L 105.62 22.21 37.29 100.12 33.11 38.26 336.61