Gun Club
Follow Us On:
                           
    Overall                      
    Category Reference                      
  1- Rimfire 5- Super Senior                  
  2- Limited 6 6- Junior     1- stge 1 4- stge 4  
  3- Lady 7- LE       2- stge 2 5- stge 5
  4- Senior 8- Military         3- stge 3
  L   I     Sp              
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Div Cat Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Stg 5 Total L%
1 GM Settle, Robert B FL2367 O 5 42.93 47.37 41.86 31.70 54.24 218.10 100.00
2 GM Capers, Bill B FL3337 O   43.77 49.80 41.02 35.55 51.36 221.50 98.47
3 M Dormand, Steve B FL2570 O   48.16 47.96 41.66 35.63 58.11 231.52 94.20
4 GM Frisenda, Art B FL2844 L 4 47.62 53.33 40.91 36.38 54.59 232.83 100.00
5 M Mackowski, Judy B FL3021 L   51.04 51.35 49.96 38.65 55.93 246.93 94.29
6 A Hedlund, Bob B FL9612 O 5 54.11 57.58 47.39 38.31 67.21 264.60 82.43
7 A DeSouza, Michael D LFL3280 O 4 58.18 63.58 46.40 43.78 77.59 289.53 75.33
8 A Williams, Mike C FL2704 L   62.39 74.83 51.82 43.71 60.13 292.88 79.50
9 A Mclees, Michael U   L 8 66.83 57.89 62.50 46.78 66.15 300.15 77.57
10 A Black, Hugh B LCAN2130 L   66.59 80.84 50.47 46.81 64.35 309.06 75.33
11 B Malmos, Keith D FL2834 O   72.72 70.79 50.79 45.35 77.67 317.32 68.73
12 B Olday, Rich U FL2957 O 5 63.48 71.65 53.28 61.02 73.06 322.49 67.63
13 B Bivins, Joseph C FL2404 L 5 69.18 76.79 57.96 54.27 87.58 345.78 67.33
14 GM Ashcraft, Brian U   C 8 97.74 72.41 57.22 50.32 80.97 358.66 100.00
15 GM Mackey, Bernard D FL3505 C 5,8 80.30 77.09 61.69 56.61 100.64 376.33 95.30
16 B Hurd, Bob C FL2413 L 5 80.32 87.48 67.37 53.51 88.50 377.18 61.73
17 B Dominy, Julian U LFL2761 L   76.30 89.67 62.50 56.04 98.73 383.24 60.75
18 C Teat, William U   O   74.26 93.38 80.33 49.25 89.20 386.42 56.44
19 M Bernacki, Ed C FL2771 C 5 77.59 106.73 59.64 57.55 90.73 392.24 91.44
20 C Mackowski, Ray U   O 5 73.03 95.56 71.99 71.58 81.80 393.96 55.36
21 C Langoff,Ed C FL3109 L   82.30 101.28 78.59 45.69 98.63 406.49 57.28
22 C Podsiadlo, Don D FL 2720 L 4 97.55 113.98 76.80 64.62 82.34 435.29 53.49
23 C Podsiadlo, Marsha C FL3052 L 3,8 104.21 95.63 79.07 75.47 106.33 460.71 50.54
24 D Bivins, Peggy D FL2411 L 3,5 119.61 133.72 104.30 67.47 127.11 552.21 42.16
25 B Haire, Craig U   C   125.62 122.53 85.60 83.10 141.51 558.36 64.23
26 D Bivins, Tom U   L   168.61 194.17 139.43 107.00 172.89 782.10 29.77
27 D Harmon, Glenn U   L   87.67 85.94 999.00 58.13 82.76 1313.50 17.73

                         
    Open                    
    Category Reference                    
  1- Rimfire 5- Super Senior                
  2- Limited 6 6- Junior   1- stge 1 4- stge 4  
  3- Lady 7- LE     2- stge 2 5- stge 5
  4- Senior 8- Military       3- stge 3
  L   I   Sp              
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Cat Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Stg 5 Total L%
1 GM Settle, Robert B FL2367 5 42.93 47.37 41.86 31.70 54.24 218.10 100.00
2 GM Capers, Bill B FL3337   43.77 49.80 41.02 35.55 51.36 221.50 98.47
3 M Dormand, Steve B FL2570   48.16 47.96 41.66 35.63 58.11 231.52 94.20
4 A Hedlund, Bob B FL9612 5 54.11 57.58 47.39 38.31 67.21 264.60 82.43
5 A DeSouza, Michael D LFL3280 4 58.18 63.58 46.40 43.78 77.59 289.53 75.33
6 B Malmos, Keith D FL2834   72.72 70.79 50.79 45.35 77.67 317.32 68.73
7 B Olday, Rich U FL2957 5 63.48 71.65 53.28 61.02 73.06 322.49 67.63
8 C Teat, William U     74.26 93.38 80.33 49.25 89.20 386.42 56.44
9 C Mackowski, Ray U   5 73.03 95.56 71.99 71.58 81.80 393.96 55.36

                         
    Limited                    
    Category Reference                    
  1- Rimfire 5- Super Senior                
  2- Limited 6 6- Junior   1- stge 1 4- stge 4  
  3- Lady 7- LE     2- stge 2 5- stge 5
  4- Senior 8- Military       3- stge 3
  L   I   Sp              
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Cat Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Stg 5 Total L%
1 GM Frisenda, Art B FL2844 4 47.62 53.33 40.91 36.38 54.59 232.83 100.00
2 M Mackowski, Judy B FL3021   51.04 51.35 49.96 38.65 55.93 246.93 94.29
3 A Williams, Mike C FL2704   62.39 74.83 51.82 43.71 60.13 292.88 79.50
4 A Mclees, Michael U   8 66.83 57.89 62.50 46.78 66.15 300.15 77.57
5 A Black, Hugh B LCAN2130   66.59 80.84 50.47 46.81 64.35 309.06 75.33
6 B Bivins, Joseph C FL2404 5 69.18 76.79 57.96 54.27 87.58 345.78 67.33
7 B Hurd, Bob C FL2413 5 80.32 87.48 67.37 53.51 88.50 377.18 61.73
8 B Dominy, Julian U LFL2761   76.30 89.67 62.50 56.04 98.73 383.24 60.75
9 C Langoff,Ed C FL3109   82.30 101.28 78.59 45.69 98.63 406.49 57.28
10 C Podsiadlo, Don D FL 2720 4 97.55 113.98 76.80 64.62 82.34 435.29 53.49
11 C Podsiadlo, Marsha C FL3052 3,8 104.21 95.63 79.07 75.47 106.33 460.71 50.54
12 D Bivins, Peggy D FL2411 3,5 119.61 133.72 104.30 67.47 127.11 552.21 42.16
13 D Bivins, Tom U     168.61 194.17 139.43 107.00 172.89 782.10 29.77
14 D Harmon, Glenn U     87.67 85.94 999.00 58.13 82.76 1313.50 17.73

                         
    Classic                    
    Category Reference                    
  1- Rimfire 5- Super Senior                
  2- Limited 6 6- Junior   1- stge 1 4- stge 4  
  3- Lady 7- LE     2- stge 2 5- stge 5
  4- Senior 8- Military       3- stge 3
  L   I   Sp              
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Cat Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Stg 5 Total L%
1 GM Ashcraft, Brian U   8 97.74 72.41 57.22 50.32 80.97 358.66 100.00
2 GM Mackey, Bernard D FL3505 5,8 80.30 77.09 61.69 56.61 100.64 376.33 95.30
3 M Bernacki, Ed C FL2771 5 77.59 106.73 59.64 57.55 90.73 392.24 91.44
4 B Haire, Craig U     125.62 122.53 85.60 83.10 141.51 558.36 64.23

                     
  ICORE Class                  
  Category Reference                  
1- Rimfire 5- Super Senior              
2- Limited 6 6- Junior 1- stge 1 4- stge 4  
3- Lady 7- LE   2- stge 2 5- stge 5
4- Senior 8- Military     3- stge 3
Pl Name ICORE # Cat Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Stg 5 Total L%
ICORE Class - B
Open
1 Settle, Robert FL2367 5 42.93 47.37 41.86 31.70 54.24 218.10 100.00
2 Capers, Bill FL3337   43.77 49.80 41.02 35.55 51.36 221.50 98.47
3 Dormand, Steve FL2570   48.16 47.96 41.66 35.63 58.11 231.52 94.20
4 Hedlund, Bob FL9612 5 54.11 57.58 47.39 38.31 67.21 264.60 82.43
Limited
1 Frisenda, Art FL2844 4 47.62 53.33 40.91 36.38 54.59 232.83 100.00
2 Mackowski, Judy FL3021   51.04 51.35 49.96 38.65 55.93 246.93 94.29
3 Black, Hugh LCAN2130   66.59 80.84 50.47 46.81 64.35 309.06 75.33
ICORE Class - C
Limited
1 Williams, Mike FL2704   62.39 74.83 51.82 43.71 60.13 292.88 79.50
2 Bivins, Joseph FL2404 5 69.18 76.79 57.96 54.27 87.58 345.78 67.33
3 Hurd, Bob FL2413 5 80.32 87.48 67.37 53.51 88.50 377.18 61.73
4 Langoff,Ed FL3109   82.30 101.28 78.59 45.69 98.63 406.49 57.28
5 Podsiadlo, Marsha FL3052 3,8 104.21 95.63 79.07 75.47 106.33 460.71 50.54
Classic
1 Bernacki, Ed FL2771 5 77.59 106.73 59.64 57.55 90.73 392.24 91.44
ICORE Class - D
Open
1 DeSouza, Michael LFL3280 4 58.18 63.58 46.40 43.78 77.59 289.53 75.33
2 Malmos, Keith FL2834   72.72 70.79 50.79 45.35 77.67 317.32 68.73
Limited
1 Podsiadlo, Don FL 2720 4 97.55 113.98 76.80 64.62 82.34 435.29 53.49
2 Bivins, Peggy FL2411 3,5 119.61 133.72 104.30 67.47 127.11 552.21 42.16
Classic
1 Mackey, Bernard FL3505 5,8 80.30 77.09 61.69 56.61 100.64 376.33 95.30
ICORE Class - U
Open
1 Olday, Rich FL2957 5 63.48 71.65 53.28 61.02 73.06 322.49 67.63
2 Teat, William     74.26 93.38 80.33 49.25 89.20 386.42 56.44
3 Mackowski, Ray   5 73.03 95.56 71.99 71.58 81.80 393.96 55.36
Limited
1 Mclees, Michael   8 66.83 57.89 62.50 46.78 66.15 300.15 77.57
2 Dominy, Julian LFL2761   76.30 89.67 62.50 56.04 98.73 383.24 60.75
3 Bivins, Tom     168.61 194.17 139.43 107.00 172.89 782.10 29.77
4 Harmon, Glenn     87.67 85.94 999.00 58.13 82.76 1313.50 17.73
Classic
1 Ashcraft, Brian   8 97.74 72.41 57.22 50.32 80.97 358.66 100.00
2 Haire, Craig     125.62 122.53 85.60 83.10 141.51 558.36 64.23

                                 
  Stage                              
  Category Reference                            
1- Rimfire 5- Super Senior                        
2- Limited 6 6- Junior                        
3- Lady 7- LE                        
4- Senior 8- Military                        
  Stage 1- stge 1     Stage 2- stge 2     Stage 3- stge 3
Pl Name Div Cat Stg 1   Pl Name Div Cat Stg 2   Pl Name Div Cat Stg 3
1 Settle, Robert O 5 42.93   1 Settle, Robert O 5 47.37   1 Frisenda, Art L 4 40.91
2 Capers, Bill O   43.77   2 Dormand, Steve O   47.96   2 Capers, Bill O   41.02
3 Frisenda, Art L 4 47.62   3 Capers, Bill O   49.80   3 Dormand, Steve O   41.66
4 Dormand, Steve O   48.16   4 Mackowski, Judy L   51.35   4 Settle, Robert O 5 41.86
5 Mackowski, Judy L   51.04   5 Frisenda, Art L 4 53.33   5 DeSouza, Michael O 4 46.40
6 Hedlund, Bob O 5 54.11   6 Hedlund, Bob O 5 57.58   6 Hedlund, Bob O 5 47.39
7 DeSouza, Michael O 4 58.18   7 Mclees, Michael L 8 57.89   7 Mackowski, Judy L   49.96
8 Williams, Mike L   62.39   8 DeSouza, Michael O 4 63.58   8 Black, Hugh L   50.47
9 Olday, Rich O 5 63.48   9 Malmos, Keith O   70.79   9 Malmos, Keith O   50.79
10 Black, Hugh L   66.59   10 Olday, Rich O 5 71.65   10 Williams, Mike L   51.82
11 Mclees, Michael L 8 66.83   11 Ashcraft, Brian C 8 72.41   11 Olday, Rich O 5 53.28
12 Bivins, Joseph L 5 69.18   12 Williams, Mike L   74.83   12 Ashcraft, Brian C 8 57.22
13 Malmos, Keith O   72.72   13 Bivins, Joseph L 5 76.79   13 Bivins, Joseph L 5 57.96
14 Mackowski, Ray O 5 73.03   14 Mackey, Bernard C 5,8 77.09   14 Bernacki, Ed C 5 59.64
15 Teat, William O   74.26   15 Black, Hugh L   80.84   15 Mackey, Bernard C 5,8 61.69
16 Dominy, Julian L   76.30   16 Harmon, Glenn L   85.94   16 Mclees, Michael L 8 62.50
17 Bernacki, Ed C 5 77.59   17 Hurd, Bob L 5 87.48   17 Dominy, Julian L   62.50
18 Mackey, Bernard C 5,8 80.30   18 Dominy, Julian L   89.67   18 Hurd, Bob L 5 67.37
19 Hurd, Bob L 5 80.32   19 Teat, William O   93.38   19 Mackowski, Ray O 5 71.99
20 Langoff,Ed L   82.30   20 Mackowski, Ray O 5 95.56   20 Podsiadlo, Don L 4 76.80
21 Harmon, Glenn L   87.67   21 Podsiadlo, Marsha L 3,8 95.63   21 Langoff,Ed L   78.59
22 Podsiadlo, Don L 4 97.55   22 Langoff,Ed L   101.28   22 Podsiadlo, Marsha L 3,8 79.07
23 Ashcraft, Brian C 8 97.74   23 Bernacki, Ed C 5 106.73   23 Teat, William O   80.33
24 Podsiadlo, Marsha L 3,8 104.21   24 Podsiadlo, Don L 4 113.98   24 Haire, Craig C   85.60
25 Bivins, Peggy L 3,5 119.61   25 Haire, Craig C   122.53   25 Bivins, Peggy L 3,5 104.30
26 Haire, Craig C   125.62   26 Bivins, Peggy L 3,5 133.72   26 Bivins, Tom L   139.43
27 Bivins, Tom L   168.61   27 Bivins, Tom L   194.17   27 Harmon, Glenn L   999.00

  Stage 4- stge 4     Stage 5- stge 5
Pl Name Div Cat Stg 4   Pl Name Div Cat Stg 5
1 Settle, Robert O 5 31.70   1 Capers, Bill O   51.36
2 Capers, Bill O   35.55   2 Settle, Robert O 5 54.24
3 Dormand, Steve O   35.63   3 Frisenda, Art L 4 54.59
4 Frisenda, Art L 4 36.38   4 Mackowski, Judy L   55.93
5 Hedlund, Bob O 5 38.31   5 Dormand, Steve O   58.11
6 Mackowski, Judy L   38.65   6 Williams, Mike L   60.13
7 Williams, Mike L   43.71   7 Black, Hugh L   64.35
8 DeSouza, Michael O 4 43.78   8 Mclees, Michael L 8 66.15
9 Malmos, Keith O   45.35   9 Hedlund, Bob O 5 67.21
10 Langoff,Ed L   45.69   10 Olday, Rich O 5 73.06
11 Mclees, Michael L 8 46.78   11 DeSouza, Michael O 4 77.59
12 Black, Hugh L   46.81   12 Malmos, Keith O   77.67
13 Teat, William O   49.25   13 Ashcraft, Brian C 8 80.97
14 Ashcraft, Brian C 8 50.32   14 Mackowski, Ray O 5 81.80
15 Hurd, Bob L 5 53.51   15 Podsiadlo, Don L 4 82.34
16 Bivins, Joseph L 5 54.27   16 Harmon, Glenn L   82.76
17 Dominy, Julian L   56.04   17 Bivins, Joseph L 5 87.58
18 Mackey, Bernard C 5,8 56.61   18 Hurd, Bob L 5 88.50
19 Bernacki, Ed C 5 57.55   19 Teat, William O   89.20
20 Harmon, Glenn L   58.13   20 Bernacki, Ed C 5 90.73
21 Olday, Rich O 5 61.02   21 Langoff,Ed L   98.63
22 Podsiadlo, Don L 4 64.62   22 Dominy, Julian L   98.73
23 Bivins, Peggy L 3,5 67.47   23 Mackey, Bernard C 5,8 100.64
24 Mackowski, Ray O 5 71.58   24 Podsiadlo, Marsha L 3,8 106.33
25 Podsiadlo, Marsha L 3,8 75.47   25 Bivins, Peggy L 3,5 127.11
26 Haire, Craig C   83.10   26 Haire, Craig C   141.51
27 Bivins, Tom L   107.00   27 Bivins, Tom L   172.89

          1- stge 1 4- stge 4
  Special Categories         2- stge 2 5- stge 5
              3- stge 3
Pl Name Class ICORE # Div Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Stg 5 Total
Category 1 - Rimfire
Category 2 - Limited 6
Category 3 - Lady
1 Podsiadlo, Marsha C FL3052 L 104.21 95.63 79.07 75.47 106.33 460.71
2 Bivins, Peggy D FL2411 L 119.61 133.72 104.30 67.47 127.11 552.21
Category 4 - Senior
1 Frisenda, Art B FL2844 L 47.62 53.33 40.91 36.38 54.59 232.83
2 DeSouza, Michael D LFL3280 O 58.18 63.58 46.40 43.78 77.59 289.53
3 Podsiadlo, Don D FL 2720 L 97.55 113.98 76.80 64.62 82.34 435.29
Category 5 - Super Senior
1 Settle, Robert B FL2367 O 42.93 47.37 41.86 31.70 54.24 218.10
2 Hedlund, Bob B FL9612 O 54.11 57.58 47.39 38.31 67.21 264.60
3 Olday, Rich U FL2957 O 63.48 71.65 53.28 61.02 73.06 322.49
4 Bivins, Joseph C FL2404 L 69.18 76.79 57.96 54.27 87.58 345.78
5 Mackey, Bernard D FL3505 C 80.30 77.09 61.69 56.61 100.64 376.33
6 Hurd, Bob C FL2413 L 80.32 87.48 67.37 53.51 88.50 377.18
7 Bernacki, Ed C FL2771 C 77.59 106.73 59.64 57.55 90.73 392.24
8 Mackowski, Ray U   O 73.03 95.56 71.99 71.58 81.80 393.96
9 Bivins, Peggy D FL2411 L 119.61 133.72 104.30 67.47 127.11 552.21
Category 6 - Junior
Category 7 - LE
Category 8 - Military
1 Mclees, Michael U   L 66.83 57.89 62.50 46.78 66.15 300.15
2 Ashcraft, Brian U   C 97.74 72.41 57.22 50.32 80.97 358.66
3 Mackey, Bernard D FL3505 C 80.30 77.09 61.69 56.61 100.64 376.33
4 Podsiadlo, Marsha C FL3052 L 104.21 95.63 79.07 75.47 106.33 460.71