Gun Club
Follow Us On:
    VCGHC                        
    21-Dec-13                        
    Overall         1- Stage 1 4- Stage 4
    Category Reference           2- Stage 2 5- Stage 5  
  1- Rimfire Division 2- Junior         3- Stage 3 6- Stage 6
  L   I     Sp                
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Div Cat Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Stg 5 Stg 6 Total L%
1 GM Steimel, Brad C FL2650 O   17.82 21.99 33.61 36.31 44.14 52.92 206.79 100.00
2 GM Settle, Robert B FL2367 L   15.31 23.95 34.70 36.10 46.09 60.28 216.43 100.00
3 M Hedlund, Bob C FL9612 O   20.23 20.38 33.85 39.92 52.78 59.40 226.56 91.27
4 GM Christian, Chris C FL2943 C   19.80 20.46 34.95 41.59 53.44 67.16 237.40 100.00
5 M DiVittorio, Dick C FL1111 L   20.76 33.03 41.78 37.94 53.85 56.88 244.24 88.61
6 A Prenis, Mike D FL2810 O   18.76 31.85 37.52 42.58 55.17 68.65 254.53 81.24
7 A Cuddihy, Timothy   FL2530 L   23.19 31.64 37.65 48.37 53.12 70.84 264.81 81.73
8 B Dormand, Steve D FL2570 O   24.11 39.78 40.94 43.08 72.72 59.07 279.70 73.93
9 B Hunt, Bob B FL1193 O   16.49 36.29 40.34 50.10 57.79 87.13 288.14 71.77
10 A White, Scott C FL2656 C   20.60 39.30 39.42 43.57 61.60 91.11 295.60 80.31
11 B Black, Hugh B LCAN2130 L   33.60 36.26 51.17 45.95 57.37 72.81 297.16 72.83
12 B Bivins, Joseph D FL2404 L   16.29 28.19 40.87 59.88 67.71 90.94 303.88 71.22
13 B Schlinsog, Karl C FL2386 L   19.39 30.25 41.38 66.01 68.74 84.50 310.27 69.76
14 B Williams, Mike D FL2704 L   22.22 24.78 48.99 41.62 66.89 108.85 313.35 69.07
15 B Wiggins, Mike U FL2642 O   18.21 44.07 59.98 57.60 62.74 75.48 318.08 65.01
16 B Frisenda, Art C FL2844 C   22.59 30.81 43.56 58.87 82.68 81.77 320.28 74.12
17 B Bernacki, Ed C FL2771 C   20.11 36.23 38.98 63.89 77.02 94.33 330.56 71.82
18 B Chan, Melanie U LFLFELI L   21.42 39.30 70.32 52.09 76.38 94.24 353.75 61.18
19 B Beery, Sean U   C   16.39 36.14 35.75 59.17 86.69 126.48 360.62 65.83
20 B Manalo, Dano U   C   28.25 32.70 57.35 76.57 74.20 107.10 376.17 63.11
21 C Cesary, Bill U   L   27.97 52.00 53.61 60.38 98.47 105.29 397.72 54.42
22 C Hurd, Bob C FL2413 L   24.33 40.25 57.24 65.19 100.03 117.34 404.38 53.52
23 C Joly, Rene D FL2856 C   24.24 42.37 64.69 56.06 71.06 146.70 405.12 58.60
24 C Dominy, Julian C LFL2761 L   26.06 38.21 50.19 49.53 96.02 174.73 434.74 49.78
25 C Podsiadlo, Don D FL 2720 C   37.65 54.76 77.66 73.07 103.58 150.24 496.96 47.77
26 C Malmos, Keith D FL2834 C   38.89 75.02 60.40 76.58 100.44 169.09 520.42 45.62
27 D Vogelphl, Matthew D FL2617 L   26.50 58.47 90.77 89.32 121.82 149.63 536.51 40.34
28 D King, Don U   L   31.35 45.84 82.00 83.13 124.17 170.15 536.64 40.33
29 D Bivins, Peggy U FL2411 L   31.42 53.35 60.18 96.71 104.67 229.80 576.13 37.57
30 D Hitchcock, Tom U   C   33.13 70.83 111.59 106.33 160.29 203.53 685.70 34.62
31 D DiVittorio, Denise U   L   36.21 61.62 108.92 103.73 142.26 236.90 689.64 31.38
32 D Kaplan, Matt U   C 2 54.22 115.19 103.36 132.51 134.73 295.70 835.71 28.41

    VCGHC                      
    21-Dec-13                      
    Open       1- Stage 1 4- Stage 4
    Category Reference         2- Stage 2 5- Stage 5  
  1- Rimfire Division 2- Junior       3- Stage 3 6- Stage 6
  L   I   Sp                
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Cat Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Stg 5 Stg 6 Total L%
1 GM Steimel, Brad C FL2650   17.82 21.99 33.61 36.31 44.14 52.92 206.79 100.00
2 M Hedlund, Bob C FL9612   20.23 20.38 33.85 39.92 52.78 59.40 226.56 91.27
3 A Prenis, Mike D FL2810   18.76 31.85 37.52 42.58 55.17 68.65 254.53 81.24
4 B Dormand, Steve D FL2570   24.11 39.78 40.94 43.08 72.72 59.07 279.70 73.93
5 B Hunt, Bob B FL1193   16.49 36.29 40.34 50.10 57.79 87.13 288.14 71.77
6 B Wiggins, Mike U FL2642   18.21 44.07 59.98 57.60 62.74 75.48 318.08 65.01

    VCGHC                      
    21-Dec-13                      
    Limited       1- Stage 1 4- Stage 4
    Category Reference         2- Stage 2 5- Stage 5  
  1- Rimfire Division 2- Junior       3- Stage 3 6- Stage 6
  L   I   Sp                
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Cat Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Stg 5 Stg 6 Total L%
1 GM Settle, Robert B FL2367   15.31 23.95 34.70 36.10 46.09 60.28 216.43 100.00
2 M DiVittorio, Dick C FL1111   20.76 33.03 41.78 37.94 53.85 56.88 244.24 88.61
3 A Cuddihy, Timothy   FL2530   23.19 31.64 37.65 48.37 53.12 70.84 264.81 81.73
4 B Black, Hugh B LCAN2130   33.60 36.26 51.17 45.95 57.37 72.81 297.16 72.83
5 B Bivins, Joseph D FL2404   16.29 28.19 40.87 59.88 67.71 90.94 303.88 71.22
6 B Schlinsog, Karl C FL2386   19.39 30.25 41.38 66.01 68.74 84.50 310.27 69.76
7 B Williams, Mike D FL2704   22.22 24.78 48.99 41.62 66.89 108.85 313.35 69.07
8 B Chan, Melanie U LFLFELI   21.42 39.30 70.32 52.09 76.38 94.24 353.75 61.18
9 C Cesary, Bill U     27.97 52.00 53.61 60.38 98.47 105.29 397.72 54.42
10 C Hurd, Bob C FL2413   24.33 40.25 57.24 65.19 100.03 117.34 404.38 53.52
11 C Dominy, Julian C LFL2761   26.06 38.21 50.19 49.53 96.02 174.73 434.74 49.78
12 D Vogelphl, Matthew D FL2617   26.50 58.47 90.77 89.32 121.82 149.63 536.51 40.34
13 D King, Don U     31.35 45.84 82.00 83.13 124.17 170.15 536.64 40.33
14 D Bivins, Peggy U FL2411   31.42 53.35 60.18 96.71 104.67 229.80 576.13 37.57
15 D DiVittorio, Denise U     36.21 61.62 108.92 103.73 142.26 236.90 689.64 31.38

    VCGHC                      
    21-Dec-13                      
    Classic       1- Stage 1 4- Stage 4
    Category Reference         2- Stage 2 5- Stage 5  
  1- Rimfire Division 2- Junior       3- Stage 3 6- Stage 6
  L   I   Sp                
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Cat Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Stg 5 Stg 6 Total L%
1 GM Christian, Chris C FL2943   19.80 20.46 34.95 41.59 53.44 67.16 237.40 100.00
2 A White, Scott C FL2656   20.60 39.30 39.42 43.57 61.60 91.11 295.60 80.31
3 B Frisenda, Art C FL2844   22.59 30.81 43.56 58.87 82.68 81.77 320.28 74.12
4 B Bernacki, Ed C FL2771   20.11 36.23 38.98 63.89 77.02 94.33 330.56 71.82
5 B Beery, Sean U     16.39 36.14 35.75 59.17 86.69 126.48 360.62 65.83
6 B Manalo, Dano U     28.25 32.70 57.35 76.57 74.20 107.10 376.17 63.11
7 C Joly, Rene D FL2856   24.24 42.37 64.69 56.06 71.06 146.70 405.12 58.60
8 C Podsiadlo, Don D FL 2720   37.65 54.76 77.66 73.07 103.58 150.24 496.96 47.77
9 C Malmos, Keith D FL2834   38.89 75.02 60.40 76.58 100.44 169.09 520.42 45.62
10 D Hitchcock, Tom U     33.13 70.83 111.59 106.33 160.29 203.53 685.70 34.62
11 D Kaplan, Matt U   2 54.22 115.19 103.36 132.51 134.73 295.70 835.71 28.41

  VCGHC                    
  21-Dec-13                    
  ICORE Class     1- Stage 1 4- Stage 4
  Category Reference       2- Stage 2 5- Stage 5  
1- Rimfire Division 2- Junior     3- Stage 3 6- Stage 6
Pl Name ICORE # Cat Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Stg 5 Stg 6 Total L%
ICORE Class - B
Open
1 Hunt, Bob FL1193   16.49 36.29 40.34 50.10 57.79 87.13 288.14 71.77
Limited
1 Settle, Robert FL2367   15.31 23.95 34.70 36.10 46.09 60.28 216.43 100.00
2 Black, Hugh LCAN2130   33.60 36.26 51.17 45.95 57.37 72.81 297.16 72.83
ICORE Class - C
Open
1 Steimel, Brad FL2650   17.82 21.99 33.61 36.31 44.14 52.92 206.79 100.00
2 Hedlund, Bob FL9612   20.23 20.38 33.85 39.92 52.78 59.40 226.56 91.27
Limited
1 DiVittorio, Dick FL1111   20.76 33.03 41.78 37.94 53.85 56.88 244.24 88.61
2 Schlinsog, Karl FL2386   19.39 30.25 41.38 66.01 68.74 84.50 310.27 69.76
3 Hurd, Bob FL2413   24.33 40.25 57.24 65.19 100.03 117.34 404.38 53.52
4 Dominy, Julian LFL2761   26.06 38.21 50.19 49.53 96.02 174.73 434.74 49.78
Classic
1 Christian, Chris FL2943   19.80 20.46 34.95 41.59 53.44 67.16 237.40 100.00
2 White, Scott FL2656   20.60 39.30 39.42 43.57 61.60 91.11 295.60 80.31
3 Frisenda, Art FL2844   22.59 30.81 43.56 58.87 82.68 81.77 320.28 74.12
4 Bernacki, Ed FL2771   20.11 36.23 38.98 63.89 77.02 94.33 330.56 71.82
ICORE Class - D
Open
1 Prenis, Mike FL2810   18.76 31.85 37.52 42.58 55.17 68.65 254.53 81.24
2 Dormand, Steve FL2570   24.11 39.78 40.94 43.08 72.72 59.07 279.70 73.93
Limited
1 Bivins, Joseph FL2404   16.29 28.19 40.87 59.88 67.71 90.94 303.88 71.22
2 Williams, Mike FL2704   22.22 24.78 48.99 41.62 66.89 108.85 313.35 69.07
3 Vogelphl, Matthew FL2617   26.50 58.47 90.77 89.32 121.82 149.63 536.51 40.34
Classic
1 Joly, Rene FL2856   24.24 42.37 64.69 56.06 71.06 146.70 405.12 58.60
2 Podsiadlo, Don FL 2720   37.65 54.76 77.66 73.07 103.58 150.24 496.96 47.77
3 Malmos, Keith FL2834   38.89 75.02 60.40 76.58 100.44 169.09 520.42 45.62
ICORE Class - U
Open
1 Wiggins, Mike FL2642   18.21 44.07 59.98 57.60 62.74 75.48 318.08 65.01
Limited
1 Chan, Melanie LFLFELI   21.42 39.30 70.32 52.09 76.38 94.24 353.75 61.18
2 Cesary, Bill     27.97 52.00 53.61 60.38 98.47 105.29 397.72 54.42
3 King, Don     31.35 45.84 82.00 83.13 124.17 170.15 536.64 40.33
4 Bivins, Peggy FL2411   31.42 53.35 60.18 96.71 104.67 229.80 576.13 37.57
5 DiVittorio, Denise     36.21 61.62 108.92 103.73 142.26 236.90 689.64 31.38
Classic
1 Beery, Sean     16.39 36.14 35.75 59.17 86.69 126.48 360.62 65.83
2 Manalo, Dano     28.25 32.70 57.35 76.57 74.20 107.10 376.17 63.11
3 Hitchcock, Tom     33.13 70.83 111.59 106.33 160.29 203.53 685.70 34.62
4 Kaplan, Matt   2 54.22 115.19 103.36 132.51 134.73 295.70 835.71 28.41

  VCGHC                            
  21-Dec-13                            
  Stage                            
  Category Reference                            
1- Rimfire Division 2- Junior                        
  Stage 1- Stage 1     Stage 2- Stage 2     Stage 3- Stage 3
Pl Name Div Cat Stg 1   Pl Name Div Cat Stg 2   Pl Name Div Cat Stg 3
1 Settle, Robert L   15.31   1 Hedlund, Bob O   20.38   1 Steimel, Brad O   33.61
2 Bivins, Joseph L   16.29   2 Christian, Chris C   20.46   2 Hedlund, Bob O   33.85
3 Beery, Sean C   16.39   3 Steimel, Brad O   21.99   3 Settle, Robert L   34.70
4 Hunt, Bob O   16.49   4 Settle, Robert L   23.95   4 Christian, Chris C   34.95
5 Steimel, Brad O   17.82   5 Williams, Mike L   24.78   5 Beery, Sean C   35.75
6 Wiggins, Mike O   18.21   6 Bivins, Joseph L   28.19   6 Prenis, Mike O   37.52
7 Prenis, Mike O   18.76   7 Schlinsog, Karl L   30.25   7 Cuddihy, Timothy L   37.65
8 Schlinsog, Karl L   19.39   8 Frisenda, Art C   30.81   8 Bernacki, Ed C   38.98
9 Christian, Chris C   19.80   9 Cuddihy, Timothy L   31.64   9 White, Scott C   39.42
10 Bernacki, Ed C   20.11   10 Prenis, Mike O   31.85   10 Hunt, Bob O   40.34
11 Hedlund, Bob O   20.23   11 Manalo, Dano C   32.70   11 Bivins, Joseph L   40.87
12 White, Scott C   20.60   12 DiVittorio, Dick L   33.03   12 Dormand, Steve O   40.94
13 DiVittorio, Dick L   20.76   13 Beery, Sean C   36.14   13 Schlinsog, Karl L   41.38
14 Chan, Melanie L   21.42   14 Bernacki, Ed C   36.23   14 DiVittorio, Dick L   41.78
15 Williams, Mike L   22.22   15 Black, Hugh L   36.26   15 Frisenda, Art C   43.56
16 Frisenda, Art C   22.59   16 Hunt, Bob O   36.29   16 Williams, Mike L   48.99
17 Cuddihy, Timothy L   23.19   17 Dominy, Julian L   38.21   17 Dominy, Julian L   50.19
18 Dormand, Steve O   24.11   18 White, Scott C   39.30   18 Black, Hugh L   51.17
19 Joly, Rene C   24.24   19 Chan, Melanie L   39.30   19 Cesary, Bill L   53.61
20 Hurd, Bob L   24.33   20 Dormand, Steve O   39.78   20 Hurd, Bob L   57.24
21 Dominy, Julian L   26.06   21 Hurd, Bob L   40.25   21 Manalo, Dano C   57.35
22 Vogelphl, Matthew L   26.50   22 Joly, Rene C   42.37   22 Wiggins, Mike O   59.98
23 Cesary, Bill L   27.97   23 Wiggins, Mike O   44.07   23 Bivins, Peggy L   60.18
24 Manalo, Dano C   28.25   24 King, Don L   45.84   24 Malmos, Keith C   60.40
25 King, Don L   31.35   25 Cesary, Bill L   52.00   25 Joly, Rene C   64.69
26 Bivins, Peggy L   31.42   26 Bivins, Peggy L   53.35   26 Chan, Melanie L   70.32
27 Hitchcock, Tom C   33.13   27 Podsiadlo, Don C   54.76   27 Podsiadlo, Don C   77.66
28 Black, Hugh L   33.60   28 Vogelphl, Matthew L   58.47   28 King, Don L   82.00
29 DiVittorio, Denise L   36.21   29 DiVittorio, Denise L   61.62   29 Vogelphl, Matthew L   90.77
30 Podsiadlo, Don C   37.65   30 Hitchcock, Tom C   70.83   30 Kaplan, Matt C 2 103.36
31 Malmos, Keith C   38.89   31 Malmos, Keith C   75.02   31 DiVittorio, Denise L   108.92
32 Kaplan, Matt C 2 54.22   32 Kaplan, Matt C 2 115.19   32 Hitchcock, Tom C   111.59

  Stage 4- Stage 4     Stage 5- Stage 5     Stage 6- Stage 6
Pl Name Div Cat Stg 4   Pl Name Div Cat Stg 5   Pl Name Div Cat Stg 6
1 Settle, Robert L   36.10   1 Steimel, Brad O   44.14   1 Steimel, Brad O   52.92
2 Steimel, Brad O   36.31   2 Settle, Robert L   46.09   2 DiVittorio, Dick L   56.88
3 DiVittorio, Dick L   37.94   3 Hedlund, Bob O   52.78   3 Dormand, Steve O   59.07
4 Hedlund, Bob O   39.92   4 Cuddihy, Timothy L   53.12   4 Hedlund, Bob O   59.40
5 Christian, Chris C   41.59   5 Christian, Chris C   53.44   5 Settle, Robert L   60.28
6 Williams, Mike L   41.62   6 DiVittorio, Dick L   53.85   6 Christian, Chris C   67.16
7 Prenis, Mike O   42.58   7 Prenis, Mike O   55.17   7 Prenis, Mike O   68.65
8 Dormand, Steve O   43.08   8 Black, Hugh L   57.37   8 Cuddihy, Timothy L   70.84
9 White, Scott C   43.57   9 Hunt, Bob O   57.79   9 Black, Hugh L   72.81
10 Black, Hugh L   45.95   10 White, Scott C   61.60   10 Wiggins, Mike O   75.48
11 Cuddihy, Timothy L   48.37   11 Wiggins, Mike O   62.74   11 Frisenda, Art C   81.77
12 Dominy, Julian L   49.53   12 Williams, Mike L   66.89   12 Schlinsog, Karl L   84.50
13 Hunt, Bob O   50.10   13 Bivins, Joseph L   67.71   13 Hunt, Bob O   87.13
14 Chan, Melanie L   52.09   14 Schlinsog, Karl L   68.74   14 Bivins, Joseph L   90.94
15 Joly, Rene C   56.06   15 Joly, Rene C   71.06   15 White, Scott C   91.11
16 Wiggins, Mike O   57.60   16 Dormand, Steve O   72.72   16 Chan, Melanie L   94.24
17 Frisenda, Art C   58.87   17 Manalo, Dano C   74.20   17 Bernacki, Ed C   94.33
18 Beery, Sean C   59.17   18 Chan, Melanie L   76.38   18 Cesary, Bill L   105.29
19 Bivins, Joseph L   59.88   19 Bernacki, Ed C   77.02   19 Manalo, Dano C   107.10
20 Cesary, Bill L   60.38   20 Frisenda, Art C   82.68   20 Williams, Mike L   108.85
21 Bernacki, Ed C   63.89   21 Beery, Sean C   86.69   21 Hurd, Bob L   117.34
22 Hurd, Bob L   65.19   22 Dominy, Julian L   96.02   22 Beery, Sean C   126.48
23 Schlinsog, Karl L   66.01   23 Cesary, Bill L   98.47   23 Joly, Rene C   146.70
24 Podsiadlo, Don C   73.07   24 Hurd, Bob L   100.03   24 Vogelphl, Matthew L   149.63
25 Manalo, Dano C   76.57   25 Malmos, Keith C   100.44   25 Podsiadlo, Don C   150.24
26 Malmos, Keith C   76.58   26 Podsiadlo, Don C   103.58   26 Malmos, Keith C   169.09
27 King, Don L   83.13   27 Bivins, Peggy L   104.67   27 King, Don L   170.15
28 Vogelphl, Matthew L   89.32   28 Vogelphl, Matthew L   121.82   28 Dominy, Julian L   174.73
29 Bivins, Peggy L   96.71   29 King, Don L   124.17   29 Hitchcock, Tom C   203.53
30 DiVittorio, Denise L   103.73   30 Kaplan, Matt C 2 134.73   30 Bivins, Peggy L   229.80
31 Hitchcock, Tom C   106.33   31 DiVittorio, Denise L   142.26   31 DiVittorio, Denise L   236.90
32 Kaplan, Matt C 2 132.51   32 Hitchcock, Tom C   160.29   32 Kaplan, Matt C 2 295.70

  VCGHC       1- Stage 1 4- Stage 4
  21-Dec-13         2- Stage 2 5- Stage 5
  Special Categories           3- Stage 3 6- Stage 6
Pl Name Class ICORE # Div Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Stg 5 Stg 6 Total
Category 1 - Rimfire Division
Category 2 - Junior
1 Kaplan, Matt U   C 54.22 115.19 103.36 132.51 134.73 295.70 835.71