Gun Club
Follow Us On:
    Valentines                        
    17-Feb-17                        
    Overall                        
    Category Reference                        
  1- Rimfire 5- Super Senior                    
  2- Limited 6 6- Junior     1-Jan 4-Apr
  3- Lady 7- LE       2-Feb 5-May  
  4- Senior 8- Military         3-Mar 6-Jun
  L   I     Sp                
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Div Cat Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Stg 5 Stg 6 Total L%
1 GM Prenis, Mike C FL2810 O 4 50.16 60.27 37.41 16.20 36.61 37.00 237.65 100.00
2 GM Hedlund, Bob B FL9612 O 5 52.19 46.85 43.21 20.48 36.92 48.49 248.14 95.77
3 GM Mackowski, Judy C FL3021 L 3,4 59.86 51.72 56.73 17.38 48.10 36.34 270.13 100.00
4 B Malmos, Keith D FL2834 O   76.81 88.11 70.62 28.30 60.12 67.47 391.43 60.71
5 GM Joly, Rene C FL2856 C   93.30 84.19 60.63 23.90 56.57 73.54 392.13 100.00
6 B Olday, Rich U FL2957 O 5 74.95 79.59 60.40 18.12 76.28 84.21 393.55 60.39
7 GM Bernacki, Ed C FL2771 C   69.16 101.66 80.38 22.70 54.59 66.46 394.95 99.29
8 B Fishbaugh, Jim U   O   86.75 95.26 72.20 17.91 57.93 65.55 395.60 60.07
9 B Harmon, Glenn U   L 4 87.14 95.83 74.71 24.21 60.84 66.02 408.75 66.09
10 C Dominy, Julian U LFL2761 L 5 95.16 87.99 95.11 21.51 84.43 84.03 468.23 57.69
11 C Mackowski, Ray U   L 5 106.50 101.99 80.94 25.75 75.43 80.97 471.58 57.28
12 D Kokarev, Kirill U   O   169.28 135.56 87.09 30.37 113.79 134.63 670.72 35.43
13 D Barnes, Ian D FL2959 C   141.92 133.72 999.00 999.00 999.00 999.00 4271.64 9.18

    Valentines                      
    17-Feb-17                      
    Open                      
    Category Reference                      
  1- Rimfire 5- Super Senior                  
  2- Limited 6 6- Junior   1-Jan 4-Apr
  3- Lady 7- LE     2-Feb 5-May  
  4- Senior 8- Military       3-Mar 6-Jun
  L   I   Sp                
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Cat Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Stg 5 Stg 6 Total L%
1 GM Prenis, Mike C FL2810 4 50.16 60.27 37.41 16.20 36.61 37.00 237.65 100.00
2 GM Hedlund, Bob B FL9612 5 52.19 46.85 43.21 20.48 36.92 48.49 248.14 95.77
3 B Malmos, Keith D FL2834   76.81 88.11 70.62 28.30 60.12 67.47 391.43 60.71
4 B Olday, Rich U FL2957 5 74.95 79.59 60.40 18.12 76.28 84.21 393.55 60.39
5 B Fishbaugh, Jim U     86.75 95.26 72.20 17.91 57.93 65.55 395.60 60.07
6 D Kokarev, Kirill U     169.28 135.56 87.09 30.37 113.79 134.63 670.72 35.43

    Valentines                      
    17-Feb-17                      
    Limited                      
    Category Reference                      
  1- Rimfire 5- Super Senior                  
  2- Limited 6 6- Junior   1-Jan 4-Apr
  3- Lady 7- LE     2-Feb 5-May  
  4- Senior 8- Military       3-Mar 6-Jun
  L   I   Sp                
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Cat Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Stg 5 Stg 6 Total L%
1 GM Mackowski, Judy C FL3021 3,4 59.86 51.72 56.73 17.38 48.10 36.34 270.13 100.00
2 B Harmon, Glenn U   4 87.14 95.83 74.71 24.21 60.84 66.02 408.75 66.09
3 C Dominy, Julian U LFL2761 5 95.16 87.99 95.11 21.51 84.43 84.03 468.23 57.69
4 C Mackowski, Ray U   5 106.50 101.99 80.94 25.75 75.43 80.97 471.58 57.28

    Valentines                      
    17-Feb-17                      
    Classic                      
    Category Reference                      
  1- Rimfire 5- Super Senior                  
  2- Limited 6 6- Junior   1-Jan 4-Apr
  3- Lady 7- LE     2-Feb 5-May  
  4- Senior 8- Military       3-Mar 6-Jun
  L   I   Sp                
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Cat Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Stg 5 Stg 6 Total L%
1 GM Joly, Rene C FL2856   93.30 84.19 60.63 23.90 56.57 73.54 392.13 100.00
2 GM Bernacki, Ed C FL2771   69.16 101.66 80.38 22.70 54.59 66.46 394.95 99.29
3 D Barnes, Ian D FL2959   141.92 133.72 999.00 999.00 999.00 999.00 4271.64 9.18

  Valentines                    
  17-Feb-17                    
  ICORE Class                    
  Category Reference                    
1- Rimfire 5- Super Senior                
2- Limited 6 6- Junior 1-Jan 4-Apr
3- Lady 7- LE   2-Feb 5-May  
4- Senior 8- Military     3-Mar 6-Jun
Pl Name ICORE # Cat Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Stg 5 Stg 6 Total L%
ICORE Class - B
Open
1 Hedlund, Bob FL9612 5 52.19 46.85 43.21 20.48 36.92 48.49 248.14 95.77
ICORE Class - C
Open
1 Prenis, Mike FL2810 4 50.16 60.27 37.41 16.20 36.61 37.00 237.65 100.00
Limited
1 Mackowski, Judy FL3021 3,4 59.86 51.72 56.73 17.38 48.10 36.34 270.13 100.00
Classic
1 Joly, Rene FL2856   93.30 84.19 60.63 23.90 56.57 73.54 392.13 100.00
2 Bernacki, Ed FL2771   69.16 101.66 80.38 22.70 54.59 66.46 394.95 99.29
ICORE Class - D
Open
1 Malmos, Keith FL2834   76.81 88.11 70.62 28.30 60.12 67.47 391.43 60.71
Classic
1 Barnes, Ian FL2959   141.92 133.72 999.00 999.00 999.00 999.00 4271.64 9.18
ICORE Class - U
Open
1 Olday, Rich FL2957 5 74.95 79.59 60.40 18.12 76.28 84.21 393.55 60.39
2 Fishbaugh, Jim     86.75 95.26 72.20 17.91 57.93 65.55 395.60 60.07
3 Kokarev, Kirill     169.28 135.56 87.09 30.37 113.79 134.63 670.72 35.43
Limited
1 Harmon, Glenn   4 87.14 95.83 74.71 24.21 60.84 66.02 408.75 66.09
2 Dominy, Julian LFL2761 5 95.16 87.99 95.11 21.51 84.43 84.03 468.23 57.69
3 Mackowski, Ray   5 106.50 101.99 80.94 25.75 75.43 80.97 471.58 57.28

  Valentines                              
  17-Feb-17                              
  Stage                              
  Category Reference                            
1- Rimfire 5- Super Senior                        
2- Limited 6 6- Junior                        
3- Lady 7- LE                        
4- Senior 8- Military                        
  Stage 1/1/2017     Stage 2/2/2017     Stage 3/3/2017
Pl Name Div Cat Stg 1   Pl Name Div Cat Stg 2   Pl Name Div Cat Stg 3
1 Prenis, Mike O 4 50.16   1 Hedlund, Bob O 5 46.85   1 Prenis, Mike O 4 37.41
2 Hedlund, Bob O 5 52.19   2 Mackowski, Judy L 3,4 51.72   2 Hedlund, Bob O 5 43.21
3 Mackowski, Judy L 3,4 59.86   3 Prenis, Mike O 4 60.27   3 Mackowski, Judy L 3,4 56.73
4 Bernacki, Ed C   69.16   4 Olday, Rich O 5 79.59   4 Olday, Rich O 5 60.40
5 Olday, Rich O 5 74.95   5 Joly, Rene C   84.19   5 Joly, Rene C   60.63
6 Malmos, Keith O   76.81   6 Dominy, Julian L 5 87.99   6 Malmos, Keith O   70.62
7 Fishbaugh, Jim O   86.75   7 Malmos, Keith O   88.11   7 Fishbaugh, Jim O   72.20
8 Harmon, Glenn L 4 87.14   8 Fishbaugh, Jim O   95.26   8 Harmon, Glenn L 4 74.71
9 Joly, Rene C   93.30   9 Harmon, Glenn L 4 95.83   9 Bernacki, Ed C   80.38
10 Dominy, Julian L 5 95.16   10 Bernacki, Ed C   101.66   10 Mackowski, Ray L 5 80.94
11 Mackowski, Ray L 5 106.50   11 Mackowski, Ray L 5 101.99   11 Kokarev, Kirill O   87.09
12 Barnes, Ian C   141.92   12 Barnes, Ian C   133.72   12 Dominy, Julian L 5 95.11
13 Kokarev, Kirill O   169.28   13 Kokarev, Kirill O   135.56   13 Barnes, Ian C   999.00

  Stage 4/4/2017     Stage 5/5/2017     Stage 6/6/2017
Pl Name Div Cat Stg 4   Pl Name Div Cat Stg 5   Pl Name Div Cat Stg 6
1 Prenis, Mike O 4 16.20   1 Prenis, Mike O 4 36.61   1 Mackowski, Judy L 3,4 36.34
2 Mackowski, Judy L 3,4 17.38   2 Hedlund, Bob O 5 36.92   2 Prenis, Mike O 4 37.00
3 Fishbaugh, Jim O   17.91   3 Mackowski, Judy L 3,4 48.10   3 Hedlund, Bob O 5 48.49
4 Olday, Rich O 5 18.12   4 Bernacki, Ed C   54.59   4 Fishbaugh, Jim O   65.55
5 Hedlund, Bob O 5 20.48   5 Joly, Rene C   56.57   5 Harmon, Glenn L 4 66.02
6 Dominy, Julian L 5 21.51   6 Fishbaugh, Jim O   57.93   6 Bernacki, Ed C   66.46
7 Bernacki, Ed C   22.70   7 Malmos, Keith O   60.12   7 Malmos, Keith O   67.47
8 Joly, Rene C   23.90   8 Harmon, Glenn L 4 60.84   8 Joly, Rene C   73.54
9 Harmon, Glenn L 4 24.21   9 Mackowski, Ray L 5 75.43   9 Mackowski, Ray L 5 80.97
10 Mackowski, Ray L 5 25.75   10 Olday, Rich O 5 76.28   10 Dominy, Julian L 5 84.03
11 Malmos, Keith O   28.30   11 Dominy, Julian L 5 84.43   11 Olday, Rich O 5 84.21
12 Kokarev, Kirill O   30.37   12 Kokarev, Kirill O   113.79   12 Kokarev, Kirill O   134.63
13 Barnes, Ian C   999.00   13 Barnes, Ian C   999.00   13 Barnes, Ian C   999.00

  Valentines       1-Jan 4-Apr
  17-Feb-17         2-Feb 5-May
  Special Categories           3-Mar 6-Jun
Pl Name Class ICORE # Div Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Stg 5 Stg 6 Total
Category 1 - Rimfire
Category 2 - Limited 6
Category 3 - Lady
1 Mackowski, Judy C FL3021 L 59.86 51.72 56.73 17.38 48.10 36.34 270.13
Category 4 - Senior
1 Prenis, Mike C FL2810 O 50.16 60.27 37.41 16.20 36.61 37.00 237.65
2 Mackowski, Judy C FL3021 L 59.86 51.72 56.73 17.38 48.10 36.34 270.13
3 Harmon, Glenn U   L 87.14 95.83 74.71 24.21 60.84 66.02 408.75
Category 5 - Super Senior
1 Hedlund, Bob B FL9612 O 52.19 46.85 43.21 20.48 36.92 48.49 248.14
2 Olday, Rich U FL2957 O 74.95 79.59 60.40 18.12 76.28 84.21 393.55
3 Dominy, Julian U LFL2761 L 95.16 87.99 95.11 21.51 84.43 84.03 468.23
4 Mackowski, Ray U   L 106.50 101.99 80.94 25.75 75.43 80.97 471.58
Category 6 - Junior
Category 7 - LE
Category 8 - Military