Gun Club
Follow Us On:
    Volusia ICORE                        
    20-Feb-16                        
    Overall                        
    Category Reference                        
  1- Rimfire 5- Super Senior                    
  2- Limited 6 6- Junior     1- Stage 1 4- Stage 4
  3- Lady 7- L.E.       2- Stage 2 5- Stage 5  
  4- Senior         3- Stage 3 6- Stage 6
  L   I     Sp                
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Div Cat Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Stg 5 Stg 6 Total L%
1 GM Urso, Nick C FL2719 O 5 DNF DNF 73.17 52.50 DNF DNF 125.67 100.00
2 GM Settle, Robert A FL2367 L 5 43.25 31.52 41.87 38.97 23.76 31.97 211.34 100.00
3 C Dormand, Steve B FL2570 O   49.54 32.24 47.41 35.23 26.91 31.31 222.64 56.45
4 C Prenis, Mike C FL2810 O 4 45.58 33.22 55.69 37.96 31.31 37.92 241.68 52.00
5 C Mackowski, Judy U FL3021 O 3,4 43.34 39.15 72.39 45.20 34.25 37.05 271.38 46.31
6 D Stanchick, Steve U FL3325 O   57.08 27.84 74.11 43.18 38.94 43.08 284.23 44.21
7 B White, Scott C FL2656 L   65.24 28.94 62.47 52.22 40.13 50.54 299.54 70.55
8 B Cuddihy, Timothy C FL2530 L 5 73.54 36.04 72.98 50.59 33.08 51.62 317.85 66.49
9 GM Bernacki, Ed C FL2771 C 5 71.13 40.34 77.79 54.56 43.03 51.29 338.14 100.00
10 D Bivins, Joseph C FL2404 O 4 71.99 90.23 61.03 50.67 35.65 44.62 354.19 35.48
11 C Simpson, Kendal U   L   99.35 41.37 82.91 62.80 38.39 56.78 381.60 55.38
12 C Malmos, Keith D FL2834 L 2 97.27 50.02 85.06 56.53 49.15 49.24 387.27 54.57
13 C Podsiadlo, Don D FL 2720 L 2,4 70.72 65.31 115.07 73.14 70.30 58.06 452.60 46.69
14 D Mackowski, Ray U   O 5 89.13 70.52 125.87 62.76 71.16 60.65 480.09 26.18
15 D Olday, Rich U FL2957 O 5 99.57 78.03 112.90 95.64 69.14 73.92 529.20 23.75
16 D Bivins, Peggy D FL2411 L 3,4 142.14 68.41 91.29 96.66 76.06 72.99 547.55 38.60

    Volusia ICORE                      
    20-Feb-16                      
    Open                      
    Category Reference                      
  1- Rimfire 5- Super Senior                  
  2- Limited 6 6- Junior   1- Stage 1 4- Stage 4
  3- Lady 7- L.E.     2- Stage 2 5- Stage 5  
  4- Senior       3- Stage 3 6- Stage 6
  L   I   Sp                
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Cat Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Stg 5 Stg 6 Total L%
1 GM Urso, Nick C FL2719 5 DNF DNF 73.17 52.50 DNF DNF 125.67 100.00
2 C Dormand, Steve B FL2570   49.54 32.24 47.41 35.23 26.91 31.31 222.64 56.45
3 C Prenis, Mike C FL2810 4 45.58 33.22 55.69 37.96 31.31 37.92 241.68 52.00
4 C Mackowski, Judy U FL3021 3,4 43.34 39.15 72.39 45.20 34.25 37.05 271.38 46.31
5 D Stanchick, Steve U FL3325   57.08 27.84 74.11 43.18 38.94 43.08 284.23 44.21
6 D Bivins, Joseph C FL2404 4 71.99 90.23 61.03 50.67 35.65 44.62 354.19 35.48
7 D Mackowski, Ray U   5 89.13 70.52 125.87 62.76 71.16 60.65 480.09 26.18
8 D Olday, Rich U FL2957 5 99.57 78.03 112.90 95.64 69.14 73.92 529.20 23.75

    Volusia ICORE                      
    20-Feb-16                      
    Limited                      
    Category Reference                      
  1- Rimfire 5- Super Senior                  
  2- Limited 6 6- Junior   1- Stage 1 4- Stage 4
  3- Lady 7- L.E.     2- Stage 2 5- Stage 5  
  4- Senior       3- Stage 3 6- Stage 6
  L   I   Sp                
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Cat Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Stg 5 Stg 6 Total L%
1 GM Settle, Robert A FL2367 5 43.25 31.52 41.87 38.97 23.76 31.97 211.34 100.00
2 B White, Scott C FL2656   65.24 28.94 62.47 52.22 40.13 50.54 299.54 70.55
3 B Cuddihy, Timothy C FL2530 5 73.54 36.04 72.98 50.59 33.08 51.62 317.85 66.49
4 C Simpson, Kendal U     99.35 41.37 82.91 62.80 38.39 56.78 381.60 55.38
5 C Malmos, Keith D FL2834 2 97.27 50.02 85.06 56.53 49.15 49.24 387.27 54.57
6 C Podsiadlo, Don D FL 2720 2,4 70.72 65.31 115.07 73.14 70.30 58.06 452.60 46.69
7 D Bivins, Peggy D FL2411 3,4 142.14 68.41 91.29 96.66 76.06 72.99 547.55 38.60

    Volusia ICORE                      
    20-Feb-16                      
    Classic                      
    Category Reference                      
  1- Rimfire 5- Super Senior                  
  2- Limited 6 6- Junior   1- Stage 1 4- Stage 4
  3- Lady 7- L.E.     2- Stage 2 5- Stage 5  
  4- Senior       3- Stage 3 6- Stage 6
  L   I   Sp                
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Cat Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Stg 5 Stg 6 Total L%
1 GM Bernacki, Ed C FL2771 5 71.13 40.34 77.79 54.56 43.03 51.29 338.14 100.00

  Volusia ICORE                    
  20-Feb-16                    
  ICORE Class                    
  Category Reference                    
1- Rimfire 5- Super Senior                
2- Limited 6 6- Junior 1- Stage 1 4- Stage 4
3- Lady 7- L.E.   2- Stage 2 5- Stage 5  
4- Senior     3- Stage 3 6- Stage 6
Pl Name ICORE # Cat Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Stg 5 Stg 6 Total L%
ICORE Class - A
Limited
1 Settle, Robert FL2367 5 43.25 31.52 41.87 38.97 23.76 31.97 211.34 100.00
ICORE Class - B
Open
1 Dormand, Steve FL2570   49.54 32.24 47.41 35.23 26.91 31.31 222.64 56.45
ICORE Class - C
Open
1 Urso, Nick FL2719 5 DNF DNF 73.17 52.50 DNF DNF 125.67 100.00
2 Prenis, Mike FL2810 4 45.58 33.22 55.69 37.96 31.31 37.92 241.68 52.00
3 Bivins, Joseph FL2404 4 71.99 90.23 61.03 50.67 35.65 44.62 354.19 35.48
Limited
1 White, Scott FL2656   65.24 28.94 62.47 52.22 40.13 50.54 299.54 70.55
2 Cuddihy, Timothy FL2530 5 73.54 36.04 72.98 50.59 33.08 51.62 317.85 66.49
Classic
1 Bernacki, Ed FL2771 5 71.13 40.34 77.79 54.56 43.03 51.29 338.14 100.00
ICORE Class - D
Limited
1 Malmos, Keith FL2834 2 97.27 50.02 85.06 56.53 49.15 49.24 387.27 54.57
2 Podsiadlo, Don FL 2720 2,4 70.72 65.31 115.07 73.14 70.30 58.06 452.60 46.69
3 Bivins, Peggy FL2411 3,4 142.14 68.41 91.29 96.66 76.06 72.99 547.55 38.60
ICORE Class - U
Open
1 Mackowski, Judy FL3021 3,4 43.34 39.15 72.39 45.20 34.25 37.05 271.38 46.31
2 Stanchick, Steve FL3325   57.08 27.84 74.11 43.18 38.94 43.08 284.23 44.21
3 Mackowski, Ray   5 89.13 70.52 125.87 62.76 71.16 60.65 480.09 26.18
4 Olday, Rich FL2957 5 99.57 78.03 112.90 95.64 69.14 73.92 529.20 23.75
Limited
1 Simpson, Kendal     99.35 41.37 82.91 62.80 38.39 56.78 381.60 55.38

  Volusia ICORE                              
  20-Feb-16                              
  Stage                              
  Category Reference                            
1- Rimfire 5- Super Senior                        
2- Limited 6 6- Junior                        
3- Lady 7- L.E.                        
4- Senior                        
  Stage 1- Stage 1     Stage 2- Stage 2     Stage 3- Stage 3
Pl Name Div Cat Stg 1   Pl Name Div Cat Stg 2   Pl Name Div Cat Stg 3
1 Settle, Robert L 5 43.25   1 Stanchick, Steve O   27.84   1 Settle, Robert L 5 41.87
2 Mackowski, Judy O 3,4 43.34   2 White, Scott L   28.94   2 Dormand, Steve O   47.41
3 Prenis, Mike O 4 45.58   3 Settle, Robert L 5 31.52   3 Prenis, Mike O 4 55.69
4 Dormand, Steve O   49.54   4 Dormand, Steve O   32.24   4 Bivins, Joseph O 4 61.03
5 Stanchick, Steve O   57.08   5 Prenis, Mike O 4 33.22   5 White, Scott L   62.47
6 White, Scott L   65.24   6 Cuddihy, Timothy L 5 36.04   6 Mackowski, Judy O 3,4 72.39
7 Podsiadlo, Don L 2,4 70.72   7 Mackowski, Judy O 3,4 39.15   7 Cuddihy, Timothy L 5 72.98
8 Bernacki, Ed C 5 71.13   8 Bernacki, Ed C 5 40.34   8 Urso, Nick O 5 73.17
9 Bivins, Joseph O 4 71.99   9 Simpson, Kendal L   41.37   9 Stanchick, Steve O   74.11
10 Cuddihy, Timothy L 5 73.54   10 Malmos, Keith L 2 50.02   10 Bernacki, Ed C 5 77.79
11 Mackowski, Ray O 5 89.13   11 Podsiadlo, Don L 2,4 65.31   11 Simpson, Kendal L   82.91
12 Malmos, Keith L 2 97.27   12 Bivins, Peggy L 3,4 68.41   12 Malmos, Keith L 2 85.06
13 Simpson, Kendal L   99.35   13 Mackowski, Ray O 5 70.52   13 Bivins, Peggy L 3,4 91.29
14 Olday, Rich O 5 99.57   14 Olday, Rich O 5 78.03   14 Olday, Rich O 5 112.90
15 Bivins, Peggy L 3,4 142.14   15 Bivins, Joseph O 4 90.23   15 Podsiadlo, Don L 2,4 115.07
16 Urso, Nick O 5 DNF   16 Urso, Nick O 5 DNF   16 Mackowski, Ray O 5 125.87

  Stage 4- Stage 4     Stage 5- Stage 5     Stage 6- Stage 6
Pl Name Div Cat Stg 4   Pl Name Div Cat Stg 5   Pl Name Div Cat Stg 6
1 Dormand, Steve O   35.23   1 Settle, Robert L 5 23.76   1 Dormand, Steve O   31.31
2 Prenis, Mike O 4 37.96   2 Dormand, Steve O   26.91   2 Settle, Robert L 5 31.97
3 Settle, Robert L 5 38.97   3 Prenis, Mike O 4 31.31   3 Mackowski, Judy O 3,4 37.05
4 Stanchick, Steve O   43.18   4 Cuddihy, Timothy L 5 33.08   4 Prenis, Mike O 4 37.92
5 Mackowski, Judy O 3,4 45.20   5 Mackowski, Judy O 3,4 34.25   5 Stanchick, Steve O   43.08
6 Cuddihy, Timothy L 5 50.59   6 Bivins, Joseph O 4 35.65   6 Bivins, Joseph O 4 44.62
7 Bivins, Joseph O 4 50.67   7 Simpson, Kendal L   38.39   7 Malmos, Keith L 2 49.24
8 White, Scott L   52.22   8 Stanchick, Steve O   38.94   8 White, Scott L   50.54
9 Urso, Nick O 5 52.50   9 White, Scott L   40.13   9 Bernacki, Ed C 5 51.29
10 Bernacki, Ed C 5 54.56   10 Bernacki, Ed C 5 43.03   10 Cuddihy, Timothy L 5 51.62
11 Malmos, Keith L 2 56.53   11 Malmos, Keith L 2 49.15   11 Simpson, Kendal L   56.78
12 Mackowski, Ray O 5 62.76   12 Olday, Rich O 5 69.14   12 Podsiadlo, Don L 2,4 58.06
13 Simpson, Kendal L   62.80   13 Podsiadlo, Don L 2,4 70.30   13 Mackowski, Ray O 5 60.65
14 Podsiadlo, Don L 2,4 73.14   14 Mackowski, Ray O 5 71.16   14 Bivins, Peggy L 3,4 72.99
15 Olday, Rich O 5 95.64   15 Bivins, Peggy L 3,4 76.06   15 Olday, Rich O 5 73.92
16 Bivins, Peggy L 3,4 96.66   16 Urso, Nick O 5 DNF   16 Urso, Nick O 5 DNF

  Volusia ICORE       1- Stage 1 4- Stage 4
  20-Feb-16         2- Stage 2 5- Stage 5
  Special Categories           3- Stage 3 6- Stage 6
Pl Name Class ICORE # Div Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Stg 5 Stg 6 Total
Category 1 - Rimfire
Category 2 - Limited 6
1 Malmos, Keith D FL2834 L 97.27 50.02 85.06 56.53 49.15 49.24 387.27
2 Podsiadlo, Don D FL 2720 L 70.72 65.31 115.07 73.14 70.30 58.06 452.60
Category 3 - Lady
1 Mackowski, Judy U FL3021 O 43.34 39.15 72.39 45.20 34.25 37.05 271.38
2 Bivins, Peggy D FL2411 L 142.14 68.41 91.29 96.66 76.06 72.99 547.55
Category 4 - Senior
1 Prenis, Mike C FL2810 O 45.58 33.22 55.69 37.96 31.31 37.92 241.68
2 Mackowski, Judy U FL3021 O 43.34 39.15 72.39 45.20 34.25 37.05 271.38
3 Bivins, Joseph C FL2404 O 71.99 90.23 61.03 50.67 35.65 44.62 354.19
4 Podsiadlo, Don D FL 2720 L 70.72 65.31 115.07 73.14 70.30 58.06 452.60
5 Bivins, Peggy D FL2411 L 142.14 68.41 91.29 96.66 76.06 72.99 547.55
Category 5 - Super Senior
1 Urso, Nick C FL2719 O DNF DNF 73.17 52.50 DNF DNF 125.67
2 Settle, Robert A FL2367 L 43.25 31.52 41.87 38.97 23.76 31.97 211.34
3 Cuddihy, Timothy C FL2530 L 73.54 36.04 72.98 50.59 33.08 51.62 317.85
4 Bernacki, Ed C FL2771 C 71.13 40.34 77.79 54.56 43.03 51.29 338.14
5 Mackowski, Ray U   O 89.13 70.52 125.87 62.76 71.16 60.65 480.09
6 Olday, Rich U FL2957 O 99.57 78.03 112.90 95.64 69.14 73.92 529.20
Category 6 - Junior
Category 7 - L.E.