Gun Club
Follow Us On:
    January Double Tap                        
    21-Jan-17                        
    Overall                        
    Category Reference                        
  1- Rimfire 5- Super Senior                    
  2- Limited 6 6- Junior     1- Run or walk 4- Hallways
  3- Lady 7- LE       2- In N' out of da house 5- Round house  
  4- Senior 8- Military         3- Small opening 6- Louisiana two step
  L   I     Sp                
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Div Cat Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Stg 5 Stg 6 Total L%
1 GM Mackowski, Judy C FL3021 L 3 26.29 25.34 28.68 28.78 41.52 22.72 173.33 100.00
2 A White, Scott C FL2656 L 4 26.51 36.94 46.79 25.74 50.43 24.81 211.22 82.06
3 A Black, Hugh B LCAN2130 L   26.28 38.57 43.51 37.18 44.97 24.49 215.00 80.62
4 GM DeSouza, Michael U LFL3280 O 4 36.77 40.31 37.08 43.11 38.73 28.20 224.20 100.00
5 B Simpson, Kendal U   L   36.05 41.20 41.63 43.30 58.22 30.44 250.84 69.10
6 M Olday, Rich U FL2957 O   43.77 56.08 25.81 61.62 37.10 28.88 253.26 88.53
7 GM Ashcraft, Brian U   C   27.01 33.11 24.95 120.53 34.89 18.90 259.39 100.00
8 B Wiggins, Mike D FL2642 L 4 33.81 43.19 48.42 54.12 57.81 31.68 269.03 64.43
9 B Bivins, Joseph C FL2404 L   52.61 46.21 30.50 47.82 52.16 44.71 274.01 63.26
10 M Bernacki, Ed C FL2771 C 5 41.89 39.87 43.56 59.70 51.52 37.77 274.31 94.56
11 B Hurd, Bob C FL2413 L 5 42.63 48.51 41.89 52.85 54.04 39.72 279.64 61.98
12 C Mackey, Bernard U FL3505 L 5 44.98 63.16 49.49 53.12 55.79 36.80 303.34 57.14
13 C Harmon, Glenn U   L 4 51.07 48.93 56.31 50.76 64.35 36.15 307.57 56.35
14 B Malmos, Keith U FL2834 O   50.11 54.13 58.59 64.17 52.19 34.91 314.10 71.38
15 C Bivins, Peggy D FL2411 L   71.00 61.06 61.50 55.84 58.83 36.16 344.39 50.33
16 C Podsiadlo, Don D FL 2720 L 2,4 56.80 61.72 71.71 59.10 47.56 49.46 346.35 50.04
17 C Macchiarella, Dan U FL3003 L   45.93 62.77 74.76 67.51 65.93 41.98 358.88 48.30
18 C Mackowski, Ray U   O 5 64.16 90.33 86.62 79.27 104.29 34.47 459.14 48.83
19 C Podsiadlo, Marsha D FL3052 C 3 74.27 91.28 86.78 93.56 83.26 77.84 506.99 51.16
20 D Dormand, Steve C FL2570 L   30.40 49.72 45.34 65.70 56.93 999.00 1247.09 13.90

    January Double Tap                      
    21-Jan-17                      
    Open                      
    Category Reference                      
  1- Rimfire 5- Super Senior                  
  2- Limited 6 6- Junior   1- Run or walk 4- Hallways
  3- Lady 7- LE     2- In N' out of da house 5- Round house  
  4- Senior 8- Military       3- Small opening 6- Louisiana two step
  L   I   Sp                
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Cat Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Stg 5 Stg 6 Total L%
1 GM DeSouza, Michael U LFL3280 4 36.77 40.31 37.08 43.11 38.73 28.20 224.20 100.00
2 M Olday, Rich U FL2957   43.77 56.08 25.81 61.62 37.10 28.88 253.26 88.53
3 B Malmos, Keith U FL2834   50.11 54.13 58.59 64.17 52.19 34.91 314.10 71.38
4 C Mackowski, Ray U   5 64.16 90.33 86.62 79.27 104.29 34.47 459.14 48.83

    January Double Tap                      
    21-Jan-17                      
    Limited                      
    Category Reference                      
  1- Rimfire 5- Super Senior                  
  2- Limited 6 6- Junior   1- Run or walk 4- Hallways
  3- Lady 7- LE     2- In N' out of da house 5- Round house  
  4- Senior 8- Military       3- Small opening 6- Louisiana two step
  L   I   Sp                
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Cat Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Stg 5 Stg 6 Total L%
1 GM Mackowski, Judy C FL3021 3 26.29 25.34 28.68 28.78 41.52 22.72 173.33 100.00
2 A White, Scott C FL2656 4 26.51 36.94 46.79 25.74 50.43 24.81 211.22 82.06
3 A Black, Hugh B LCAN2130   26.28 38.57 43.51 37.18 44.97 24.49 215.00 80.62
4 B Simpson, Kendal U     36.05 41.20 41.63 43.30 58.22 30.44 250.84 69.10
5 B Wiggins, Mike D FL2642 4 33.81 43.19 48.42 54.12 57.81 31.68 269.03 64.43
6 B Bivins, Joseph C FL2404   52.61 46.21 30.50 47.82 52.16 44.71 274.01 63.26
7 B Hurd, Bob C FL2413 5 42.63 48.51 41.89 52.85 54.04 39.72 279.64 61.98
8 C Mackey, Bernard U FL3505 5 44.98 63.16 49.49 53.12 55.79 36.80 303.34 57.14
9 C Harmon, Glenn U   4 51.07 48.93 56.31 50.76 64.35 36.15 307.57 56.35
10 C Bivins, Peggy D FL2411   71.00 61.06 61.50 55.84 58.83 36.16 344.39 50.33
11 C Podsiadlo, Don D FL 2720 2,4 56.80 61.72 71.71 59.10 47.56 49.46 346.35 50.04
12 C Macchiarella, Dan U FL3003   45.93 62.77 74.76 67.51 65.93 41.98 358.88 48.30
13 D Dormand, Steve C FL2570   30.40 49.72 45.34 65.70 56.93 999.00 1247.09 13.90

    January Double Tap                      
    21-Jan-17                      
    Classic                      
    Category Reference                      
  1- Rimfire 5- Super Senior                  
  2- Limited 6 6- Junior   1- Run or walk 4- Hallways
  3- Lady 7- LE     2- In N' out of da house 5- Round house  
  4- Senior 8- Military       3- Small opening 6- Louisiana two step
  L   I   Sp                
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Cat Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Stg 5 Stg 6 Total L%
1 GM Ashcraft, Brian U     27.01 33.11 24.95 120.53 34.89 18.90 259.39 100.00
2 M Bernacki, Ed C FL2771 5 41.89 39.87 43.56 59.70 51.52 37.77 274.31 94.56
3 C Podsiadlo, Marsha D FL3052 3 74.27 91.28 86.78 93.56 83.26 77.84 506.99 51.16

  January Double Tap                    
  21-Jan-17                    
  ICORE Class                    
  Category Reference                    
1- Rimfire 5- Super Senior                
2- Limited 6 6- Junior 1- Run or walk 4- Hallways
3- Lady 7- LE   2- In N' out of da house 5- Round house  
4- Senior 8- Military     3- Small opening 6- Louisiana two step
Pl Name ICORE # Cat Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Stg 5 Stg 6 Total L%
ICORE Class - B
Limited
1 Black, Hugh LCAN2130   26.28 38.57 43.51 37.18 44.97 24.49 215.00 80.62
ICORE Class - C
Limited
1 Mackowski, Judy FL3021 3 26.29 25.34 28.68 28.78 41.52 22.72 173.33 100.00
2 White, Scott FL2656 4 26.51 36.94 46.79 25.74 50.43 24.81 211.22 82.06
3 Bivins, Joseph FL2404   52.61 46.21 30.50 47.82 52.16 44.71 274.01 63.26
4 Hurd, Bob FL2413 5 42.63 48.51 41.89 52.85 54.04 39.72 279.64 61.98
5 Dormand, Steve FL2570   30.40 49.72 45.34 65.70 56.93 999.00 1247.09 13.90
Classic
1 Bernacki, Ed FL2771 5 41.89 39.87 43.56 59.70 51.52 37.77 274.31 94.56
ICORE Class - D
Limited
1 Wiggins, Mike FL2642 4 33.81 43.19 48.42 54.12 57.81 31.68 269.03 64.43
2 Bivins, Peggy FL2411   71.00 61.06 61.50 55.84 58.83 36.16 344.39 50.33
3 Podsiadlo, Don FL 2720 2,4 56.80 61.72 71.71 59.10 47.56 49.46 346.35 50.04
Classic
1 Podsiadlo, Marsha FL3052 3 74.27 91.28 86.78 93.56 83.26 77.84 506.99 51.16
ICORE Class - U
Open
1 DeSouza, Michael LFL3280 4 36.77 40.31 37.08 43.11 38.73 28.20 224.20 100.00
2 Olday, Rich FL2957   43.77 56.08 25.81 61.62 37.10 28.88 253.26 88.53
3 Malmos, Keith FL2834   50.11 54.13 58.59 64.17 52.19 34.91 314.10 71.38
4 Mackowski, Ray   5 64.16 90.33 86.62 79.27 104.29 34.47 459.14 48.83
Limited
1 Simpson, Kendal     36.05 41.20 41.63 43.30 58.22 30.44 250.84 69.10
2 Mackey, Bernard FL3505 5 44.98 63.16 49.49 53.12 55.79 36.80 303.34 57.14
3 Harmon, Glenn   4 51.07 48.93 56.31 50.76 64.35 36.15 307.57 56.35
4 Macchiarella, Dan FL3003   45.93 62.77 74.76 67.51 65.93 41.98 358.88 48.30
Classic
1 Ashcraft, Brian     27.01 33.11 24.95 120.53 34.89 18.90 259.39 100.00

  January Double Tap                              
  21-Jan-17                              
  Stage                              
  Category Reference                            
1- Rimfire 5- Super Senior                        
2- Limited 6 6- Junior                        
3- Lady 7- LE                        
4- Senior 8- Military                        
  Stage 1- Run or walk     Stage 2- In N' out of da house     Stage 3- Small opening
Pl Name Div Cat Stg 1   Pl Name Div Cat Stg 2   Pl Name Div Cat Stg 3
1 Black, Hugh L   26.28   1 Mackowski, Judy L 3 25.34   1 Ashcraft, Brian C   24.95
2 Mackowski, Judy L 3 26.29   2 Ashcraft, Brian C   33.11   2 Olday, Rich O   25.81
3 White, Scott L 4 26.51   3 White, Scott L 4 36.94   3 Mackowski, Judy L 3 28.68
4 Ashcraft, Brian C   27.01   4 Black, Hugh L   38.57   4 Bivins, Joseph L   30.50
5 Dormand, Steve L   30.40   5 Bernacki, Ed C 5 39.87   5 DeSouza, Michael O 4 37.08
6 Wiggins, Mike L 4 33.81   6 DeSouza, Michael O 4 40.31   6 Simpson, Kendal L   41.63
7 Simpson, Kendal L   36.05   7 Simpson, Kendal L   41.20   7 Hurd, Bob L 5 41.89
8 DeSouza, Michael O 4 36.77   8 Wiggins, Mike L 4 43.19   8 Black, Hugh L   43.51
9 Bernacki, Ed C 5 41.89   9 Bivins, Joseph L   46.21   9 Bernacki, Ed C 5 43.56
10 Hurd, Bob L 5 42.63   10 Hurd, Bob L 5 48.51   10 Dormand, Steve L   45.34
11 Olday, Rich O   43.77   11 Harmon, Glenn L 4 48.93   11 White, Scott L 4 46.79
12 Mackey, Bernard L 5 44.98   12 Dormand, Steve L   49.72   12 Wiggins, Mike L 4 48.42
13 Macchiarella, Dan L   45.93   13 Malmos, Keith O   54.13   13 Mackey, Bernard L 5 49.49
14 Malmos, Keith O   50.11   14 Olday, Rich O   56.08   14 Harmon, Glenn L 4 56.31
15 Harmon, Glenn L 4 51.07   15 Bivins, Peggy L   61.06   15 Malmos, Keith O   58.59
16 Bivins, Joseph L   52.61   16 Podsiadlo, Don L 2,4 61.72   16 Bivins, Peggy L   61.50
17 Podsiadlo, Don L 2,4 56.80   17 Macchiarella, Dan L   62.77   17 Podsiadlo, Don L 2,4 71.71
18 Mackowski, Ray O 5 64.16   18 Mackey, Bernard L 5 63.16   18 Macchiarella, Dan L   74.76
19 Bivins, Peggy L   71.00   19 Mackowski, Ray O 5 90.33   19 Mackowski, Ray O 5 86.62
20 Podsiadlo, Marsha C 3 74.27   20 Podsiadlo, Marsha C 3 91.28   20 Podsiadlo, Marsha C 3 86.78

  Stage 4- Hallways     Stage 5- Round house     Stage 6- Louisiana two step
Pl Name Div Cat Stg 4   Pl Name Div Cat Stg 5   Pl Name Div Cat Stg 6
1 White, Scott L 4 25.74   1 Ashcraft, Brian C   34.89   1 Ashcraft, Brian C   18.90
2 Mackowski, Judy L 3 28.78   2 Olday, Rich O   37.10   2 Mackowski, Judy L 3 22.72
3 Black, Hugh L   37.18   3 DeSouza, Michael O 4 38.73   3 Black, Hugh L   24.49
4 DeSouza, Michael O 4 43.11   4 Mackowski, Judy L 3 41.52   4 White, Scott L 4 24.81
5 Simpson, Kendal L   43.30   5 Black, Hugh L   44.97   5 DeSouza, Michael O 4 28.20
6 Bivins, Joseph L   47.82   6 Podsiadlo, Don L 2,4 47.56   6 Olday, Rich O   28.88
7 Harmon, Glenn L 4 50.76   7 White, Scott L 4 50.43   7 Simpson, Kendal L   30.44
8 Hurd, Bob L 5 52.85   8 Bernacki, Ed C 5 51.52   8 Wiggins, Mike L 4 31.68
9 Mackey, Bernard L 5 53.12   9 Bivins, Joseph L   52.16   9 Mackowski, Ray O 5 34.47
10 Wiggins, Mike L 4 54.12   10 Malmos, Keith O   52.19   10 Malmos, Keith O   34.91
11 Bivins, Peggy L   55.84   11 Hurd, Bob L 5 54.04   11 Harmon, Glenn L 4 36.15
12 Podsiadlo, Don L 2,4 59.10   12 Mackey, Bernard L 5 55.79   12 Bivins, Peggy L   36.16
13 Bernacki, Ed C 5 59.70   13 Dormand, Steve L   56.93   13 Mackey, Bernard L 5 36.80
14 Olday, Rich O   61.62   14 Wiggins, Mike L 4 57.81   14 Bernacki, Ed C 5 37.77
15 Malmos, Keith O   64.17   15 Simpson, Kendal L   58.22   15 Hurd, Bob L 5 39.72
16 Dormand, Steve L   65.70   16 Bivins, Peggy L   58.83   16 Macchiarella, Dan L   41.98
17 Macchiarella, Dan L   67.51   17 Harmon, Glenn L 4 64.35   17 Bivins, Joseph L   44.71
18 Mackowski, Ray O 5 79.27   18 Macchiarella, Dan L   65.93   18 Podsiadlo, Don L 2,4 49.46
19 Podsiadlo, Marsha C 3 93.56   19 Podsiadlo, Marsha C 3 83.26   19 Podsiadlo, Marsha C 3 77.84
20 Ashcraft, Brian C   120.53   20 Mackowski, Ray O 5 104.29   20 Dormand, Steve L   999.00

  January Double Tap       1- Run or walk 4- Hallways
  21-Jan-17         2- In N' out of da house 5- Round house
  Special Categories           3- Small opening 6- Louisiana two step
Pl Name Class ICORE # Div Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Stg 5 Stg 6 Total
Category 1 - Rimfire
Category 2 - Limited 6
1 Podsiadlo, Don D FL 2720 L 56.80 61.72 71.71 59.10 47.56 49.46 346.35
Category 3 - Lady
1 Mackowski, Judy C FL3021 L 26.29 25.34 28.68 28.78 41.52 22.72 173.33
2 Podsiadlo, Marsha D FL3052 C 74.27 91.28 86.78 93.56 83.26 77.84 506.99
Category 4 - Senior
1 White, Scott C FL2656 L 26.51 36.94 46.79 25.74 50.43 24.81 211.22
2 DeSouza, Michael U LFL3280 O 36.77 40.31 37.08 43.11 38.73 28.20 224.20
3 Wiggins, Mike D FL2642 L 33.81 43.19 48.42 54.12 57.81 31.68 269.03
4 Harmon, Glenn U   L 51.07 48.93 56.31 50.76 64.35 36.15 307.57
5 Podsiadlo, Don D FL 2720 L 56.80 61.72 71.71 59.10 47.56 49.46 346.35
Category 5 - Super Senior
1 Bernacki, Ed C FL2771 C 41.89 39.87 43.56 59.70 51.52 37.77 274.31
2 Hurd, Bob C FL2413 L 42.63 48.51 41.89 52.85 54.04 39.72 279.64
3 Mackey, Bernard U FL3505 L 44.98 63.16 49.49 53.12 55.79 36.80 303.34
4 Mackowski, Ray U   O 64.16 90.33 86.62 79.27 104.29 34.47 459.14
Category 6 - Junior
Category 7 - LE
Category 8 - Military