Gun Club
Follow Us On:
    VCGHC                      
    19-Jul-14                      
    Overall         1- Stage 1 4- Stage 4  
    Category Reference           2- Stage 2 5- Stage 5
  1- Rimfire 2- Limited 6         3- Stage 3
  L   I     Sp              
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Div Cat Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Stg 5 Total L%
1 GM Hedlund, Bob C FL9612 O   69.50 44.21 57.49 42.17 56.30 269.67 100.00
2 GM Frisenda, Art D FL2844 L   96.32 64.08 57.48 38.31 64.78 320.97 100.00
3 B Prenis, Mike D FL2810 O   81.45 78.70 76.57 42.91 86.95 366.58 73.56
4 A Mackowski, Judy U FL3021 L   87.26 78.26 91.26 51.56 111.48 419.82 76.45
5 A Dominy, Julian C LFL2761 L   109.12 62.83 74.69 49.45 131.30 427.39 75.10
6 B Bivins, Joseph C FL2404 L   78.23 87.36 78.32 61.15 128.70 433.76 74.00
7 C Wiggins, Mike D FL2642 O   136.20 92.18 88.19 65.46 85.70 467.73 57.66
8 GM Podsiadlo, Don D FL 2720 C   140.04 78.30 96.77 65.64 112.50 493.25 100.00
9 C Urso, Nick D FL2719 O   129.02 88.66 97.77 54.24 138.60 508.29 53.05
10 GM Manalo, Dano U   C   116.87 78.66 104.58 69.39 144.10 513.60 96.04
11 M Chan, Melanie C LFLFELI C   87.11 98.56 106.80 63.25 174.25 529.97 93.07
12 C Cesary, Bill U   L   67.05 120.19 105.84 88.18 172.94 554.20 57.92
13 M Bernacki, Ed C FL2771 C   104.55 125.40 81.61 76.81 183.38 571.75 86.27
14 C Bivins, Peggy D FL2411 L   114.05 113.17 109.31 66.52 203.00 606.05 52.96
15 A Joly, Rene D FL2856 C   116.52 117.16 112.38 72.75 208.44 627.25 78.64
16 B Malmos, Keith D FL2834 C   167.32 134.20 114.81 81.87 180.67 678.87 72.66
17 B Podsiadlo, Marsha U   C   198.22 183.01 145.97 76.63 210.09 813.92 60.60
18 C Mackowski, Ray U   C   198.17 148.31 158.15 128.65 257.15 890.43 55.39

    VCGHC                    
    19-Jul-14                    
    Open       1- Stage 1 4- Stage 4  
    Category Reference         2- Stage 2 5- Stage 5
  1- Rimfire 2- Limited 6       3- Stage 3
  L   I   Sp              
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Cat Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Stg 5 Total L%
1 GM Hedlund, Bob C FL9612   69.50 44.21 57.49 42.17 56.30 269.67 100.00
2 B Prenis, Mike D FL2810   81.45 78.70 76.57 42.91 86.95 366.58 73.56
3 C Wiggins, Mike D FL2642   136.20 92.18 88.19 65.46 85.70 467.73 57.66
4 C Urso, Nick D FL2719   129.02 88.66 97.77 54.24 138.60 508.29 53.05

    VCGHC                    
    19-Jul-14                    
    Limited       1- Stage 1 4- Stage 4  
    Category Reference         2- Stage 2 5- Stage 5
  1- Rimfire 2- Limited 6       3- Stage 3
  L   I   Sp              
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Cat Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Stg 5 Total L%
1 GM Frisenda, Art D FL2844   96.32 64.08 57.48 38.31 64.78 320.97 100.00
2 A Mackowski, Judy U FL3021   87.26 78.26 91.26 51.56 111.48 419.82 76.45
3 A Dominy, Julian C LFL2761   109.12 62.83 74.69 49.45 131.30 427.39 75.10
4 B Bivins, Joseph C FL2404   78.23 87.36 78.32 61.15 128.70 433.76 74.00
5 C Cesary, Bill U     67.05 120.19 105.84 88.18 172.94 554.20 57.92
6 C Bivins, Peggy D FL2411   114.05 113.17 109.31 66.52 203.00 606.05 52.96

    VCGHC                    
    19-Jul-14                    
    Classic       1- Stage 1 4- Stage 4  
    Category Reference         2- Stage 2 5- Stage 5
  1- Rimfire 2- Limited 6       3- Stage 3
  L   I   Sp              
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Cat Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Stg 5 Total L%
1 GM Podsiadlo, Don D FL 2720   140.04 78.30 96.77 65.64 112.50 493.25 100.00
2 GM Manalo, Dano U     116.87 78.66 104.58 69.39 144.10 513.60 96.04
3 M Chan, Melanie C LFLFELI   87.11 98.56 106.80 63.25 174.25 529.97 93.07
4 M Bernacki, Ed C FL2771   104.55 125.40 81.61 76.81 183.38 571.75 86.27
5 A Joly, Rene D FL2856   116.52 117.16 112.38 72.75 208.44 627.25 78.64
6 B Malmos, Keith D FL2834   167.32 134.20 114.81 81.87 180.67 678.87 72.66
7 B Podsiadlo, Marsha U     198.22 183.01 145.97 76.63 210.09 813.92 60.60
8 C Mackowski, Ray U     198.17 148.31 158.15 128.65 257.15 890.43 55.39

  VCGHC                  
  19-Jul-14                  
  ICORE Class     1- Stage 1 4- Stage 4  
  Category Reference       2- Stage 2 5- Stage 5
1- Rimfire 2- Limited 6     3- Stage 3
Pl Name ICORE # Cat Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Stg 5 Total L%
ICORE Class - C
Open
1 Hedlund, Bob FL9612   69.50 44.21 57.49 42.17 56.30 269.67 100.00
Limited
1 Dominy, Julian LFL2761   109.12 62.83 74.69 49.45 131.30 427.39 75.10
2 Bivins, Joseph FL2404   78.23 87.36 78.32 61.15 128.70 433.76 74.00
Classic
1 Chan, Melanie LFLFELI   87.11 98.56 106.80 63.25 174.25 529.97 93.07
2 Bernacki, Ed FL2771   104.55 125.40 81.61 76.81 183.38 571.75 86.27
ICORE Class - D
Open
1 Prenis, Mike FL2810   81.45 78.70 76.57 42.91 86.95 366.58 73.56
2 Wiggins, Mike FL2642   136.20 92.18 88.19 65.46 85.70 467.73 57.66
3 Urso, Nick FL2719   129.02 88.66 97.77 54.24 138.60 508.29 53.05
Limited
1 Frisenda, Art FL2844   96.32 64.08 57.48 38.31 64.78 320.97 100.00
2 Bivins, Peggy FL2411   114.05 113.17 109.31 66.52 203.00 606.05 52.96
Classic
1 Podsiadlo, Don FL 2720   140.04 78.30 96.77 65.64 112.50 493.25 100.00
2 Joly, Rene FL2856   116.52 117.16 112.38 72.75 208.44 627.25 78.64
3 Malmos, Keith FL2834   167.32 134.20 114.81 81.87 180.67 678.87 72.66
ICORE Class - U
Limited
1 Mackowski, Judy FL3021   87.26 78.26 91.26 51.56 111.48 419.82 76.45
2 Cesary, Bill     67.05 120.19 105.84 88.18 172.94 554.20 57.92
Classic
1 Manalo, Dano     116.87 78.66 104.58 69.39 144.10 513.60 96.04
2 Podsiadlo, Marsha     198.22 183.01 145.97 76.63 210.09 813.92 60.60
3 Mackowski, Ray     198.17 148.31 158.15 128.65 257.15 890.43 55.39

  VCGHC                            
  19-Jul-14                            
  Stage                            
  Category Reference                            
1- Rimfire 2- Limited 6                        
  Stage 1- Stage 1     Stage 2- Stage 2     Stage 3- Stage 3
Pl Name Div Cat Stg 1   Pl Name Div Cat Stg 2   Pl Name Div Cat Stg 3
1 Cesary, Bill L   67.05   1 Hedlund, Bob O   44.21   1 Frisenda, Art L   57.48
2 Hedlund, Bob O   69.50   2 Dominy, Julian L   62.83   2 Hedlund, Bob O   57.49
3 Bivins, Joseph L   78.23   3 Frisenda, Art L   64.08   3 Dominy, Julian L   74.69
4 Prenis, Mike O   81.45   4 Mackowski, Judy L   78.26   4 Prenis, Mike O   76.57
5 Chan, Melanie C   87.11   5 Podsiadlo, Don C   78.30   5 Bivins, Joseph L   78.32
6 Mackowski, Judy L   87.26   6 Manalo, Dano C   78.66   6 Bernacki, Ed C   81.61
7 Frisenda, Art L   96.32   7 Prenis, Mike O   78.70   7 Wiggins, Mike O   88.19
8 Bernacki, Ed C   104.55   8 Bivins, Joseph L   87.36   8 Mackowski, Judy L   91.26
9 Dominy, Julian L   109.12   9 Urso, Nick O   88.66   9 Podsiadlo, Don C   96.77
10 Bivins, Peggy L   114.05   10 Wiggins, Mike O   92.18   10 Urso, Nick O   97.77
11 Joly, Rene C   116.52   11 Chan, Melanie C   98.56   11 Manalo, Dano C   104.58
12 Manalo, Dano C   116.87   12 Bivins, Peggy L   113.17   12 Cesary, Bill L   105.84
13 Urso, Nick O   129.02   13 Joly, Rene C   117.16   13 Chan, Melanie C   106.80
14 Wiggins, Mike O   136.20   14 Cesary, Bill L   120.19   14 Bivins, Peggy L   109.31
15 Podsiadlo, Don C   140.04   15 Bernacki, Ed C   125.40   15 Joly, Rene C   112.38
16 Malmos, Keith C   167.32   16 Malmos, Keith C   134.20   16 Malmos, Keith C   114.81
17 Mackowski, Ray C   198.17   17 Mackowski, Ray C   148.31   17 Podsiadlo, Marsha C   145.97
18 Podsiadlo, Marsha C   198.22   18 Podsiadlo, Marsha C   183.01   18 Mackowski, Ray C   158.15

  Stage 4- Stage 4     Stage 5- Stage 5
Pl Name Div Cat Stg 4   Pl Name Div Cat Stg 5
1 Frisenda, Art L   38.31   1 Hedlund, Bob O   56.30
2 Hedlund, Bob O   42.17   2 Frisenda, Art L   64.78
3 Prenis, Mike O   42.91   3 Wiggins, Mike O   85.70
4 Dominy, Julian L   49.45   4 Prenis, Mike O   86.95
5 Mackowski, Judy L   51.56   5 Mackowski, Judy L   111.48
6 Urso, Nick O   54.24   6 Podsiadlo, Don C   112.50
7 Bivins, Joseph L   61.15   7 Bivins, Joseph L   128.70
8 Chan, Melanie C   63.25   8 Dominy, Julian L   131.30
9 Wiggins, Mike O   65.46   9 Urso, Nick O   138.60
10 Podsiadlo, Don C   65.64   10 Manalo, Dano C   144.10
11 Bivins, Peggy L   66.52   11 Cesary, Bill L   172.94
12 Manalo, Dano C   69.39   12 Chan, Melanie C   174.25
13 Joly, Rene C   72.75   13 Malmos, Keith C   180.67
14 Podsiadlo, Marsha C   76.63   14 Bernacki, Ed C   183.38
15 Bernacki, Ed C   76.81   15 Bivins, Peggy L   203.00
16 Malmos, Keith C   81.87   16 Joly, Rene C   208.44
17 Cesary, Bill L   88.18   17 Podsiadlo, Marsha C   210.09
18 Mackowski, Ray C   128.65   18 Mackowski, Ray C   257.15

  VCGHC       1- Stage 1 4- Stage 4
  19-Jul-14         2- Stage 2 5- Stage 5
  Special Categories           3- Stage 3
Pl Name Class ICORE # Div Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Stg 5 Total
Category 1 - Rimfire
Category 2 - Limited 6