Gun Club
Follow Us On:
    2016 Postal match       1- Postal Stg.1 4- Postal Stg.4  
    16-Jul-16         2- Postal Stg.2 5- Warm up
    Overall           3- Postal Stg.3
  L   I                  
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Div Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Stg 5 Total L%
1 GM Prenis, Mike C FL2810 O 74.99 72.13 66.63 49.39 23.54 286.68 100.00
2 GM Mackowski, Judy C FL3021 L 70.95 77.92 80.23 49.93 23.54 302.57 100.00
3 GM Bernacki, Ed C FL2771 C 83.61 81.09 88.27 56.70 25.49 335.16 100.00
4 GM Ashcraft, Brian U   C 83.90 76.34 92.26 56.10 27.85 336.45 99.62
5 M Hedlund, Bob B FL9612 L 76.53 106.52 92.00 44.86 25.98 345.89 87.48
6 A Stanchick, Steve U FL3325 O 87.04 100.83 92.45 51.51 22.64 354.47 80.88
7 A DeSouza, Michael U LFL3280 O 99.25 116.66 73.00 53.76 22.94 365.61 78.41
8 A Olday, Rich U FL2957 O 96.13 112.08 77.96 47.88 41.01 375.06 76.44
9 A Mackey, Bernard U PDN C 86.01 120.88 104.15 66.74 35.41 413.19 81.12
10 B Malmos, Keith D FL2834 L 112.85 120.42 115.06 73.12 37.97 459.42 65.86
11 B Langoff,Ed C FL3109 L 112.72 134.55 110.43 69.67 40.62 467.99 64.65
12 B Harmon, Glenn U   L 127.34 127.19 111.65 64.14 48.82 479.14 63.15
13 C Mackowski, Ray U   L 123.02 138.81 114.83 91.85 36.98 505.49 59.86
14 C Podsiadlo, Don D FL 2720 L 108.28 188.55 93.67 75.13 55.99 521.62 58.01
15 C Podsiadlo, Marsha D FL3052 C 128.56 196.28 166.08 77.60 48.68 617.20 54.30
16 C Dominy, Julian C LFL2761 L 158.14 161.04 176.38 102.94 35.21 633.71 47.75

    2016 Postal match     1- Postal Stg.1 4- Postal Stg.4  
    16-Jul-16       2- Postal Stg.2 5- Warm up
    Open         3- Postal Stg.3
  L   I                
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Stg 5 Total L%
1 GM Prenis, Mike C FL2810 74.99 72.13 66.63 49.39 23.54 286.68 100.00
2 A Stanchick, Steve U FL3325 87.04 100.83 92.45 51.51 22.64 354.47 80.88
3 A DeSouza, Michael U LFL3280 99.25 116.66 73.00 53.76 22.94 365.61 78.41
4 A Olday, Rich U FL2957 96.13 112.08 77.96 47.88 41.01 375.06 76.44

    2016 Postal match     1- Postal Stg.1 4- Postal Stg.4  
    16-Jul-16       2- Postal Stg.2 5- Warm up
    Limited         3- Postal Stg.3
  L   I                
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Stg 5 Total L%
1 GM Mackowski, Judy C FL3021 70.95 77.92 80.23 49.93 23.54 302.57 100.00
2 M Hedlund, Bob B FL9612 76.53 106.52 92.00 44.86 25.98 345.89 87.48
3 B Malmos, Keith D FL2834 112.85 120.42 115.06 73.12 37.97 459.42 65.86
4 B Langoff,Ed C FL3109 112.72 134.55 110.43 69.67 40.62 467.99 64.65
5 B Harmon, Glenn U   127.34 127.19 111.65 64.14 48.82 479.14 63.15
6 C Mackowski, Ray U   123.02 138.81 114.83 91.85 36.98 505.49 59.86
7 C Podsiadlo, Don D FL 2720 108.28 188.55 93.67 75.13 55.99 521.62 58.01
8 C Dominy, Julian C LFL2761 158.14 161.04 176.38 102.94 35.21 633.71 47.75

    2016 Postal match     1- Postal Stg.1 4- Postal Stg.4  
    16-Jul-16       2- Postal Stg.2 5- Warm up
    Classic         3- Postal Stg.3
  L   I                
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Stg 5 Total L%
1 GM Bernacki, Ed C FL2771 83.61 81.09 88.27 56.70 25.49 335.16 100.00
2 GM Ashcraft, Brian U   83.90 76.34 92.26 56.10 27.85 336.45 99.62
3 A Mackey, Bernard U PDN 86.01 120.88 104.15 66.74 35.41 413.19 81.12
4 C Podsiadlo, Marsha D FL3052 128.56 196.28 166.08 77.60 48.68 617.20 54.30

  2016 Postal match   1- Postal Stg.1 4- Postal Stg.4  
  16-Jul-16     2- Postal Stg.2 5- Warm up
  ICORE Class       3- Postal Stg.3
Pl Name ICORE # Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Stg 5 Total L%
ICORE Class - B
Limited
1 Hedlund, Bob FL9612 76.53 106.52 92.00 44.86 25.98 345.89 87.48
ICORE Class - C
Open
1 Prenis, Mike FL2810 74.99 72.13 66.63 49.39 23.54 286.68 100.00
Limited
1 Mackowski, Judy FL3021 70.95 77.92 80.23 49.93 23.54 302.57 100.00
2 Langoff,Ed FL3109 112.72 134.55 110.43 69.67 40.62 467.99 64.65
3 Dominy, Julian LFL2761 158.14 161.04 176.38 102.94 35.21 633.71 47.75
Classic
1 Bernacki, Ed FL2771 83.61 81.09 88.27 56.70 25.49 335.16 100.00
ICORE Class - D
Limited
1 Malmos, Keith FL2834 112.85 120.42 115.06 73.12 37.97 459.42 65.86
2 Podsiadlo, Don FL 2720 108.28 188.55 93.67 75.13 55.99 521.62 58.01
Classic
1 Podsiadlo, Marsha FL3052 128.56 196.28 166.08 77.60 48.68 617.20 54.30
ICORE Class - U
Open
1 Stanchick, Steve FL3325 87.04 100.83 92.45 51.51 22.64 354.47 80.88
2 DeSouza, Michael LFL3280 99.25 116.66 73.00 53.76 22.94 365.61 78.41
3 Olday, Rich FL2957 96.13 112.08 77.96 47.88 41.01 375.06 76.44
Limited
1 Harmon, Glenn   127.34 127.19 111.65 64.14 48.82 479.14 63.15
2 Mackowski, Ray   123.02 138.81 114.83 91.85 36.98 505.49 59.86
Classic
1 Ashcraft, Brian   83.90 76.34 92.26 56.10 27.85 336.45 99.62
2 Mackey, Bernard PDN 86.01 120.88 104.15 66.74 35.41 413.19 81.12

  2016 Postal match                        
  16-Jul-16                        
  Stage                        
  Stage 1- Postal Stg.1     Stage 2- Postal Stg.2     Stage 3- Postal Stg.3
Pl Name Div Stg 1   Pl Name Div Stg 2   Pl Name Div Stg 3
1 Mackowski, Judy L 70.95   1 Prenis, Mike O 72.13   1 Prenis, Mike O 66.63
2 Prenis, Mike O 74.99   2 Ashcraft, Brian C 76.34   2 DeSouza, Michael O 73.00
3 Hedlund, Bob L 76.53   3 Mackowski, Judy L 77.92   3 Olday, Rich O 77.96
4 Bernacki, Ed C 83.61   4 Bernacki, Ed C 81.09   4 Mackowski, Judy L 80.23
5 Ashcraft, Brian C 83.90   5 Stanchick, Steve O 100.83   5 Bernacki, Ed C 88.27
6 Mackey, Bernard C 86.01   6 Hedlund, Bob L 106.52   6 Hedlund, Bob L 92.00
7 Stanchick, Steve O 87.04   7 Olday, Rich O 112.08   7 Ashcraft, Brian C 92.26
8 Olday, Rich O 96.13   8 DeSouza, Michael O 116.66   8 Stanchick, Steve O 92.45
9 DeSouza, Michael O 99.25   9 Malmos, Keith L 120.42   9 Podsiadlo, Don L 93.67
10 Podsiadlo, Don L 108.28   10 Mackey, Bernard C 120.88   10 Mackey, Bernard C 104.15
11 Langoff,Ed L 112.72   11 Harmon, Glenn L 127.19   11 Langoff,Ed L 110.43
12 Malmos, Keith L 112.85   12 Langoff,Ed L 134.55   12 Harmon, Glenn L 111.65
13 Mackowski, Ray L 123.02   13 Mackowski, Ray L 138.81   13 Mackowski, Ray L 114.83
14 Harmon, Glenn L 127.34   14 Dominy, Julian L 161.04   14 Malmos, Keith L 115.06
15 Podsiadlo, Marsha C 128.56   15 Podsiadlo, Don L 188.55   15 Podsiadlo, Marsha C 166.08
16 Dominy, Julian L 158.14   16 Podsiadlo, Marsha C 196.28   16 Dominy, Julian L 176.38

  Stage 4- Postal Stg.4     Stage 5- Warm up
Pl Name Div Stg 4   Pl Name Div Stg 5
1 Hedlund, Bob L 44.86   1 Stanchick, Steve O 22.64
2 Olday, Rich O 47.88   2 DeSouza, Michael O 22.94
3 Prenis, Mike O 49.39   3 Mackowski, Judy L 23.54
4 Mackowski, Judy L 49.93   4 Prenis, Mike O 23.54
5 Stanchick, Steve O 51.51   5 Bernacki, Ed C 25.49
6 DeSouza, Michael O 53.76   6 Hedlund, Bob L 25.98
7 Ashcraft, Brian C 56.10   7 Ashcraft, Brian C 27.85
8 Bernacki, Ed C 56.70   8 Dominy, Julian L 35.21
9 Harmon, Glenn L 64.14   9 Mackey, Bernard C 35.41
10 Mackey, Bernard C 66.74   10 Mackowski, Ray L 36.98
11 Langoff,Ed L 69.67   11 Malmos, Keith L 37.97
12 Malmos, Keith L 73.12   12 Langoff,Ed L 40.62
13 Podsiadlo, Don L 75.13   13 Olday, Rich O 41.01
14 Podsiadlo, Marsha C 77.60   14 Podsiadlo, Marsha C 48.68
15 Mackowski, Ray L 91.85   15 Harmon, Glenn L 48.82
16 Dominy, Julian L 102.94   16 Podsiadlo, Don L 55.99