Gun Club
Follow Us On:
    VCGHC                        
    July 20 2103                        
    Overall         1- Sorta Cross-Eyed 4- Shifting Gears, British Style
    Category Reference           2- Rainy Day Pleasure, Pt II 5- Good Luck!  
  1- Rimfire Division         3- One Lump or Two, Plus 6- Paper Plates
  L   I     Sp                
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Div Cat Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Stg 5 Stg 6 Total L%
1 GM Hedlund, Bob C MA9612 O   29.17 43.94 30.96 40.13 41.63 35.68 221.51 100.00
2 M Davidson, Doug U   O   25.01 61.56 34.03 38.85 55.45 38.66 253.56 87.36
3 M Prenis, Mike U FL2810 O   35.28 57.68 29.42 41.68 44.46 45.55 254.07 87.18
4 GM Bernacki, Ed C FL2771 C   44.55 55.58 34.37 47.05 49.56 55.42 286.53 100.00
5 GM Williams, Mike U FL2704 L   46.71 61.44 36.42 56.59 46.59 48.78 296.53 100.00
6 B Mendez, Mario U FL1771 O   32.90 58.10 46.12 53.14 46.27 66.02 302.55 73.21
7 M White, Scott C FL2656 C   36.55 62.26 34.29 45.87 73.36 54.30 306.63 93.44
8 M Kasper, Kody U   L 1 34.74 64.86 34.52 54.80 68.70 67.28 324.90 91.27
9 M Cuddihy, Timothy D FL2530 L   35.94 61.75 37.98 52.76 79.85 73.21 341.49 86.83
10 M Bivins, Joseph D FL2404 L   48.07 66.56 32.68 76.94 52.29 65.58 342.12 86.67
11 A Joly, Rene U FL2856 C   55.44 77.69 39.91 53.62 59.91 66.34 352.91 81.19
12 A Wiggins, Mike D FL2642 C   44.00 83.87 33.60 56.34 68.28 72.20 358.29 79.97
13 B Urso, Nick   FL2719 O   33.43 73.55 40.46 65.00 69.70 76.82 358.96 61.71
14 C Kloeppel, Chris U FL1110 O   40.58 75.18 53.60 61.17 73.01 68.47 372.01 59.54
15 A Dominy, Julian C LFL2761 L   62.12 82.08 44.84 55.76 62.06 72.37 379.23 78.19
16 B Hunt, Bob U FL1193 C   43.05 81.69 41.66 64.96 84.85 68.67 384.88 74.45
17 A Dormand, Steve C FL2570 L   46.15 70.93 41.29 57.74 62.50 108.48 387.09 76.60
18 B Butler, Francis D FL2591 L   67.04 86.89 57.55 73.36 79.41 58.90 423.15 70.08
19 B Bivins, Peggy D FL2411 C   44.74 96.00 51.01 71.01 63.42 101.19 427.37 67.04
20 B Podsiadlo, Don U FL 2720 L   78.28 94.90 60.94 76.43 82.49 67.22 460.26 64.43
21 B Malmos, Keith D FL2834 C   47.36 110.13 56.73 88.10 87.28 80.76 470.36 60.92
22 C Swenson, James C LFL1422 L   87.64 91.23 47.73 118.62 88.47 68.75 502.44 59.02
23 C Kasper, Konnor U   L   74.23 127.17 81.70 109.44 99.19 65.54 557.27 53.21

    VCGHC                      
    July 20 2103                      
    Open       1- Sorta Cross-Eyed 4- Shifting Gears, British Style
    Category Reference         2- Rainy Day Pleasure, Pt II 5- Good Luck!  
  1- Rimfire Division       3- One Lump or Two, Plus 6- Paper Plates
  L   I   Sp                
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Cat Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Stg 5 Stg 6 Total L%
1 GM Hedlund, Bob C MA9612   29.17 43.94 30.96 40.13 41.63 35.68 221.51 100.00
2 M Davidson, Doug U     25.01 61.56 34.03 38.85 55.45 38.66 253.56 87.36
3 M Prenis, Mike U FL2810   35.28 57.68 29.42 41.68 44.46 45.55 254.07 87.18
4 B Mendez, Mario U FL1771   32.90 58.10 46.12 53.14 46.27 66.02 302.55 73.21
5 B Urso, Nick   FL2719   33.43 73.55 40.46 65.00 69.70 76.82 358.96 61.71
6 C Kloeppel, Chris U FL1110   40.58 75.18 53.60 61.17 73.01 68.47 372.01 59.54

    VCGHC                      
    July 20 2103                      
    Limited       1- Sorta Cross-Eyed 4- Shifting Gears, British Style
    Category Reference         2- Rainy Day Pleasure, Pt II 5- Good Luck!  
  1- Rimfire Division       3- One Lump or Two, Plus 6- Paper Plates
  L   I   Sp                
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Cat Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Stg 5 Stg 6 Total L%
1 GM Williams, Mike U FL2704   46.71 61.44 36.42 56.59 46.59 48.78 296.53 100.00
2 M Kasper, Kody U   1 34.74 64.86 34.52 54.80 68.70 67.28 324.90 91.27
3 M Cuddihy, Timothy D FL2530   35.94 61.75 37.98 52.76 79.85 73.21 341.49 86.83
4 M Bivins, Joseph D FL2404   48.07 66.56 32.68 76.94 52.29 65.58 342.12 86.67
5 A Dominy, Julian C LFL2761   62.12 82.08 44.84 55.76 62.06 72.37 379.23 78.19
6 A Dormand, Steve C FL2570   46.15 70.93 41.29 57.74 62.50 108.48 387.09 76.60
7 B Butler, Francis D FL2591   67.04 86.89 57.55 73.36 79.41 58.90 423.15 70.08
8 B Podsiadlo, Don U FL 2720   78.28 94.90 60.94 76.43 82.49 67.22 460.26 64.43
9 C Swenson, James C LFL1422   87.64 91.23 47.73 118.62 88.47 68.75 502.44 59.02
10 C Kasper, Konnor U     74.23 127.17 81.70 109.44 99.19 65.54 557.27 53.21

    VCGHC                      
    July 20 2103                      
    Classic       1- Sorta Cross-Eyed 4- Shifting Gears, British Style
    Category Reference         2- Rainy Day Pleasure, Pt II 5- Good Luck!  
  1- Rimfire Division       3- One Lump or Two, Plus 6- Paper Plates
  L   I   Sp                
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Cat Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Stg 5 Stg 6 Total L%
1 GM Bernacki, Ed C FL2771   44.55 55.58 34.37 47.05 49.56 55.42 286.53 100.00
2 M White, Scott C FL2656   36.55 62.26 34.29 45.87 73.36 54.30 306.63 93.44
3 A Joly, Rene U FL2856   55.44 77.69 39.91 53.62 59.91 66.34 352.91 81.19
4 A Wiggins, Mike D FL2642   44.00 83.87 33.60 56.34 68.28 72.20 358.29 79.97
5 B Hunt, Bob U FL1193   43.05 81.69 41.66 64.96 84.85 68.67 384.88 74.45
6 B Bivins, Peggy D FL2411   44.74 96.00 51.01 71.01 63.42 101.19 427.37 67.04
7 B Malmos, Keith D FL2834   47.36 110.13 56.73 88.10 87.28 80.76 470.36 60.92

  VCGHC                    
  July 20 2103                    
  ICORE Class     1- Sorta Cross-Eyed 4- Shifting Gears, British Style
  Category Reference       2- Rainy Day Pleasure, Pt II 5- Good Luck!  
1- Rimfire Division     3- One Lump or Two, Plus 6- Paper Plates
Pl Name ICORE # Cat Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Stg 5 Stg 6 Total L%
ICORE Class - C
Open
1 Hedlund, Bob MA9612   29.17 43.94 30.96 40.13 41.63 35.68 221.51 100.00
Limited
1 Dominy, Julian LFL2761   62.12 82.08 44.84 55.76 62.06 72.37 379.23 78.19
2 Dormand, Steve FL2570   46.15 70.93 41.29 57.74 62.50 108.48 387.09 76.60
3 Swenson, James LFL1422   87.64 91.23 47.73 118.62 88.47 68.75 502.44 59.02
Classic
1 Bernacki, Ed FL2771   44.55 55.58 34.37 47.05 49.56 55.42 286.53 100.00
2 White, Scott FL2656   36.55 62.26 34.29 45.87 73.36 54.30 306.63 93.44
ICORE Class - D
Limited
1 Cuddihy, Timothy FL2530   35.94 61.75 37.98 52.76 79.85 73.21 341.49 86.83
2 Bivins, Joseph FL2404   48.07 66.56 32.68 76.94 52.29 65.58 342.12 86.67
3 Butler, Francis FL2591   67.04 86.89 57.55 73.36 79.41 58.90 423.15 70.08
Classic
1 Wiggins, Mike FL2642   44.00 83.87 33.60 56.34 68.28 72.20 358.29 79.97
2 Bivins, Peggy FL2411   44.74 96.00 51.01 71.01 63.42 101.19 427.37 67.04
3 Malmos, Keith FL2834   47.36 110.13 56.73 88.10 87.28 80.76 470.36 60.92
ICORE Class - U
Open
1 Davidson, Doug     25.01 61.56 34.03 38.85 55.45 38.66 253.56 87.36
2 Prenis, Mike FL2810   35.28 57.68 29.42 41.68 44.46 45.55 254.07 87.18
3 Mendez, Mario FL1771   32.90 58.10 46.12 53.14 46.27 66.02 302.55 73.21
4 Kloeppel, Chris FL1110   40.58 75.18 53.60 61.17 73.01 68.47 372.01 59.54
Limited
1 Williams, Mike FL2704   46.71 61.44 36.42 56.59 46.59 48.78 296.53 100.00
2 Kasper, Kody   1 34.74 64.86 34.52 54.80 68.70 67.28 324.90 91.27
3 Podsiadlo, Don FL 2720   78.28 94.90 60.94 76.43 82.49 67.22 460.26 64.43
4 Kasper, Konnor     74.23 127.17 81.70 109.44 99.19 65.54 557.27 53.21
Classic
1 Joly, Rene FL2856   55.44 77.69 39.91 53.62 59.91 66.34 352.91 81.19
2 Hunt, Bob FL1193   43.05 81.69 41.66 64.96 84.85 68.67 384.88 74.45

  VCGHC                            
  July 20 2103                            
  Stage                            
  Category Reference                            
1- Rimfire Division                        
  Stage 1- Sorta Cross-Eyed     Stage 2- Rainy Day Pleasure, Pt II     Stage 3- One Lump or Two, Plus
Pl Name Div Cat Stg 1   Pl Name Div Cat Stg 2   Pl Name Div Cat Stg 3
1 Davidson, Doug O   25.01   1 Hedlund, Bob O   43.94   1 Prenis, Mike O   29.42
2 Hedlund, Bob O   29.17   2 Bernacki, Ed C   55.58   2 Hedlund, Bob O   30.96
3 Mendez, Mario O   32.90   3 Prenis, Mike O   57.68   3 Bivins, Joseph L   32.68
4 Urso, Nick O   33.43   4 Mendez, Mario O   58.10   4 Wiggins, Mike C   33.60
5 Kasper, Kody L 1 34.74   5 Williams, Mike L   61.44   5 Davidson, Doug O   34.03
6 Prenis, Mike O   35.28   6 Davidson, Doug O   61.56   6 White, Scott C   34.29
7 Cuddihy, Timothy L   35.94   7 Cuddihy, Timothy L   61.75   7 Bernacki, Ed C   34.37
8 White, Scott C   36.55   8 White, Scott C   62.26   8 Kasper, Kody L 1 34.52
9 Kloeppel, Chris O   40.58   9 Kasper, Kody L 1 64.86   9 Williams, Mike L   36.42
10 Hunt, Bob C   43.05   10 Bivins, Joseph L   66.56   10 Cuddihy, Timothy L   37.98
11 Wiggins, Mike C   44.00   11 Dormand, Steve L   70.93   11 Joly, Rene C   39.91
12 Bernacki, Ed C   44.55   12 Urso, Nick O   73.55   12 Urso, Nick O   40.46
13 Bivins, Peggy C   44.74   13 Kloeppel, Chris O   75.18   13 Dormand, Steve L   41.29
14 Dormand, Steve L   46.15   14 Joly, Rene C   77.69   14 Hunt, Bob C   41.66
15 Williams, Mike L   46.71   15 Hunt, Bob C   81.69   15 Dominy, Julian L   44.84
16 Malmos, Keith C   47.36   16 Dominy, Julian L   82.08   16 Mendez, Mario O   46.12
17 Bivins, Joseph L   48.07   17 Wiggins, Mike C   83.87   17 Swenson, James L   47.73
18 Joly, Rene C   55.44   18 Butler, Francis L   86.89   18 Bivins, Peggy C   51.01
19 Dominy, Julian L   62.12   19 Swenson, James L   91.23   19 Kloeppel, Chris O   53.60
20 Butler, Francis L   67.04   20 Podsiadlo, Don L   94.90   20 Malmos, Keith C   56.73
21 Kasper, Konnor L   74.23   21 Bivins, Peggy C   96.00   21 Butler, Francis L   57.55
22 Podsiadlo, Don L   78.28   22 Malmos, Keith C   110.13   22 Podsiadlo, Don L   60.94
23 Swenson, James L   87.64   23 Kasper, Konnor L   127.17   23 Kasper, Konnor L   81.70

  Stage 4- Shifting Gears, British Style     Stage 5- Good Luck!     Stage 6- Paper Plates
Pl Name Div Cat Stg 4   Pl Name Div Cat Stg 5   Pl Name Div Cat Stg 6
1 Davidson, Doug O   38.85   1 Hedlund, Bob O   41.63   1 Hedlund, Bob O   35.68
2 Hedlund, Bob O   40.13   2 Prenis, Mike O   44.46   2 Davidson, Doug O   38.66
3 Prenis, Mike O   41.68   3 Mendez, Mario O   46.27   3 Prenis, Mike O   45.55
4 White, Scott C   45.87   4 Williams, Mike L   46.59   4 Williams, Mike L   48.78
5 Bernacki, Ed C   47.05   5 Bernacki, Ed C   49.56   5 White, Scott C   54.30
6 Cuddihy, Timothy L   52.76   6 Bivins, Joseph L   52.29   6 Bernacki, Ed C   55.42
7 Mendez, Mario O   53.14   7 Davidson, Doug O   55.45   7 Butler, Francis L   58.90
8 Joly, Rene C   53.62   8 Joly, Rene C   59.91   8 Kasper, Konnor L   65.54
9 Kasper, Kody L 1 54.80   9 Dominy, Julian L   62.06   9 Bivins, Joseph L   65.58
10 Dominy, Julian L   55.76   10 Dormand, Steve L   62.50   10 Mendez, Mario O   66.02
11 Wiggins, Mike C   56.34   11 Bivins, Peggy C   63.42   11 Joly, Rene C   66.34
12 Williams, Mike L   56.59   12 Wiggins, Mike C   68.28   12 Podsiadlo, Don L   67.22
13 Dormand, Steve L   57.74   13 Kasper, Kody L 1 68.70   13 Kasper, Kody L 1 67.28
14 Kloeppel, Chris O   61.17   14 Urso, Nick O   69.70   14 Kloeppel, Chris O   68.47
15 Hunt, Bob C   64.96   15 Kloeppel, Chris O   73.01   15 Hunt, Bob C   68.67
16 Urso, Nick O   65.00   16 White, Scott C   73.36   16 Swenson, James L   68.75
17 Bivins, Peggy C   71.01   17 Butler, Francis L   79.41   17 Wiggins, Mike C   72.20
18 Butler, Francis L   73.36   18 Cuddihy, Timothy L   79.85   18 Dominy, Julian L   72.37
19 Podsiadlo, Don L   76.43   19 Podsiadlo, Don L   82.49   19 Cuddihy, Timothy L   73.21
20 Bivins, Joseph L   76.94   20 Hunt, Bob C   84.85   20 Urso, Nick O   76.82
21 Malmos, Keith C   88.10   21 Malmos, Keith C   87.28   21 Malmos, Keith C   80.76
22 Kasper, Konnor L   109.44   22 Swenson, James L   88.47   22 Bivins, Peggy C   101.19
23 Swenson, James L   118.62   23 Kasper, Konnor L   99.19   23 Dormand, Steve L   108.48

  VCGHC       1- Sorta Cross-Eyed 4- Shifting Gears, British Style
  July 20 2103         2- Rainy Day Pleasure, Pt II 5- Good Luck!
  Special Categories           3- One Lump or Two, Plus 6- Paper Plates
Pl Name Class ICORE # Div Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Stg 5 Stg 6 Total
Category 1 - Rimfire Division
1 Kasper, Kody U   L 34.74 64.86 34.52 54.80 68.70 67.28 324.90