Gun Club
Follow Us On:
                             
    Overall                        
    Category Reference                        
  1- Rimfire 5- Super Senior                    
  2- Limited 6 6- Junior     1- Postal 1 4- Postal 4
  3- Lady 7- LE       2- Postal 2 5- Field 5  
  4- Senior 8- Military         3- Postal 3 6- Field 6
  L   I     Sp                
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Div Cat Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Stg 5 Stg 6 Total L%
1 GM Polverini, Daniel U   L   18.49 30.38 38.92 44.15 25.42 23.56 180.92 100.00
2 GM Settle, Robert A FL2367 L 5 22.20 31.58 30.30 36.03 33.03 29.60 182.74 99.00
3 GM Hedlund, Bob B FL9612 O 5 28.30 33.06 39.98 46.95 37.10 36.12 221.51 100.00
4 GM Mclees, Michael U   C   27.49 53.72 41.67 58.63 63.37 32.76 277.64 100.00
5 A Ehrmann, Bud GM FL3317 O   34.06 46.02 50.00 66.72 45.87 40.37 283.04 78.26
6 A Olday, Rich GM FL2957 O 5 30.75 51.98 53.02 62.99 43.69 52.18 294.61 75.19
7 C Hurd, Bob C FL2413 L 5 38.51 51.67 54.98 67.32 54.54 57.88 324.90 55.68
8 C Wiggins, Mike C FL2642 L 4 34.65 64.62 56.23 73.28 52.39 44.76 325.93 55.51
9 C Podsiadlo, Don D FL 2720 L 4,2 50.00 58.82 66.24 68.05 54.88 58.32 356.31 50.78
10 C Podsiadlo, Marsha D FL3052 C 3 49.42 93.26 96.09 118.05 71.26 64.34 492.42 56.38

                           
    Open                      
    Category Reference                      
  1- Rimfire 5- Super Senior                  
  2- Limited 6 6- Junior   1- Postal 1 4- Postal 4
  3- Lady 7- LE     2- Postal 2 5- Field 5  
  4- Senior 8- Military       3- Postal 3 6- Field 6
  L   I   Sp                
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Cat Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Stg 5 Stg 6 Total L%
1 GM Hedlund, Bob B FL9612 5 28.30 33.06 39.98 46.95 37.10 36.12 221.51 100.00
2 A Ehrmann, Bud GM FL3317   34.06 46.02 50.00 66.72 45.87 40.37 283.04 78.26
3 A Olday, Rich GM FL2957 5 30.75 51.98 53.02 62.99 43.69 52.18 294.61 75.19

                           
    Limited                      
    Category Reference                      
  1- Rimfire 5- Super Senior                  
  2- Limited 6 6- Junior   1- Postal 1 4- Postal 4
  3- Lady 7- LE     2- Postal 2 5- Field 5  
  4- Senior 8- Military       3- Postal 3 6- Field 6
  L   I   Sp                
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Cat Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Stg 5 Stg 6 Total L%
1 GM Polverini, Daniel U     18.49 30.38 38.92 44.15 25.42 23.56 180.92 100.00
2 GM Settle, Robert A FL2367 5 22.20 31.58 30.30 36.03 33.03 29.60 182.74 99.00
3 C Hurd, Bob C FL2413 5 38.51 51.67 54.98 67.32 54.54 57.88 324.90 55.68
4 C Wiggins, Mike C FL2642 4 34.65 64.62 56.23 73.28 52.39 44.76 325.93 55.51
5 C Podsiadlo, Don D FL 2720 4,2 50.00 58.82 66.24 68.05 54.88 58.32 356.31 50.78

                           
    Classic                      
    Category Reference                      
  1- Rimfire 5- Super Senior                  
  2- Limited 6 6- Junior   1- Postal 1 4- Postal 4
  3- Lady 7- LE     2- Postal 2 5- Field 5  
  4- Senior 8- Military       3- Postal 3 6- Field 6
  L   I   Sp                
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Cat Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Stg 5 Stg 6 Total L%
1 GM Mclees, Michael U     27.49 53.72 41.67 58.63 63.37 32.76 277.64 100.00
2 C Podsiadlo, Marsha D FL3052 3 49.42 93.26 96.09 118.05 71.26 64.34 492.42 56.38

                       
  ICORE Class                    
  Category Reference                    
1- Rimfire 5- Super Senior                
2- Limited 6 6- Junior 1- Postal 1 4- Postal 4
3- Lady 7- LE   2- Postal 2 5- Field 5  
4- Senior 8- Military     3- Postal 3 6- Field 6
Pl Name ICORE # Cat Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Stg 5 Stg 6 Total L%
ICORE Class - GM
Open
1 Ehrmann, Bud FL3317   34.06 46.02 50.00 66.72 45.87 40.37 283.04 78.26
2 Olday, Rich FL2957 5 30.75 51.98 53.02 62.99 43.69 52.18 294.61 75.19
ICORE Class - A
Limited
1 Settle, Robert FL2367 5 22.20 31.58 30.30 36.03 33.03 29.60 182.74 99.00
ICORE Class - B
Open
1 Hedlund, Bob FL9612 5 28.30 33.06 39.98 46.95 37.10 36.12 221.51 100.00
ICORE Class - C
Limited
1 Hurd, Bob FL2413 5 38.51 51.67 54.98 67.32 54.54 57.88 324.90 55.68
2 Wiggins, Mike FL2642 4 34.65 64.62 56.23 73.28 52.39 44.76 325.93 55.51
ICORE Class - D
Limited
1 Podsiadlo, Don FL 2720 4,2 50.00 58.82 66.24 68.05 54.88 58.32 356.31 50.78
Classic
1 Podsiadlo, Marsha FL3052 3 49.42 93.26 96.09 118.05 71.26 64.34 492.42 56.38
ICORE Class - U
Limited
1 Polverini, Daniel     18.49 30.38 38.92 44.15 25.42 23.56 180.92 100.00
Classic
1 Mclees, Michael     27.49 53.72 41.67 58.63 63.37 32.76 277.64 100.00

                                 
  Stage                              
  Category Reference                            
1- Rimfire 5- Super Senior                        
2- Limited 6 6- Junior                        
3- Lady 7- LE                        
4- Senior 8- Military                        
  Stage 1- Postal 1     Stage 2- Postal 2     Stage 3- Postal 3
Pl Name Div Cat Stg 1   Pl Name Div Cat Stg 2   Pl Name Div Cat Stg 3
1 Polverini, Daniel L   18.49   1 Polverini, Daniel L   30.38   1 Settle, Robert L 5 30.30
2 Settle, Robert L 5 22.20   2 Settle, Robert L 5 31.58   2 Polverini, Daniel L   38.92
3 Mclees, Michael C   27.49   3 Hedlund, Bob O 5 33.06   3 Hedlund, Bob O 5 39.98
4 Hedlund, Bob O 5 28.30   4 Ehrmann, Bud O   46.02   4 Mclees, Michael C   41.67
5 Olday, Rich O 5 30.75   5 Hurd, Bob L 5 51.67   5 Ehrmann, Bud O   50.00
6 Ehrmann, Bud O   34.06   6 Olday, Rich O 5 51.98   6 Olday, Rich O 5 53.02
7 Wiggins, Mike L 4 34.65   7 Mclees, Michael C   53.72   7 Hurd, Bob L 5 54.98
8 Hurd, Bob L 5 38.51   8 Podsiadlo, Don L 4,2 58.82   8 Wiggins, Mike L 4 56.23
9 Podsiadlo, Marsha C 3 49.42   9 Wiggins, Mike L 4 64.62   9 Podsiadlo, Don L 4,2 66.24
10 Podsiadlo, Don L 4,2 50.00   10 Podsiadlo, Marsha C 3 93.26   10 Podsiadlo, Marsha C 3 96.09

  Stage 4- Postal 4     Stage 5- Field 5     Stage 6- Field 6
Pl Name Div Cat Stg 4   Pl Name Div Cat Stg 5   Pl Name Div Cat Stg 6
1 Settle, Robert L 5 36.03   1 Polverini, Daniel L   25.42   1 Polverini, Daniel L   23.56
2 Polverini, Daniel L   44.15   2 Settle, Robert L 5 33.03   2 Settle, Robert L 5 29.60
3 Hedlund, Bob O 5 46.95   3 Hedlund, Bob O 5 37.10   3 Mclees, Michael C   32.76
4 Mclees, Michael C   58.63   4 Olday, Rich O 5 43.69   4 Hedlund, Bob O 5 36.12
5 Olday, Rich O 5 62.99   5 Ehrmann, Bud O   45.87   5 Ehrmann, Bud O   40.37
6 Ehrmann, Bud O   66.72   6 Wiggins, Mike L 4 52.39   6 Wiggins, Mike L 4 44.76
7 Hurd, Bob L 5 67.32   7 Hurd, Bob L 5 54.54   7 Olday, Rich O 5 52.18
8 Podsiadlo, Don L 4,2 68.05   8 Podsiadlo, Don L 4,2 54.88   8 Hurd, Bob L 5 57.88
9 Wiggins, Mike L 4 73.28   9 Mclees, Michael C   63.37   9 Podsiadlo, Don L 4,2 58.32
10 Podsiadlo, Marsha C 3 118.05   10 Podsiadlo, Marsha C 3 71.26   10 Podsiadlo, Marsha C 3 64.34

          1- Postal 1 4- Postal 4
  Special Categories         2- Postal 2 5- Field 5
              3- Postal 3 6- Field 6
Pl Name Class ICORE # Div Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Stg 5 Stg 6 Total
Category 1 - Rimfire
Category 2 - Limited 6
1 Podsiadlo, Don D FL 2720 L 50.00 58.82 66.24 68.05 54.88 58.32 356.31
Category 3 - Lady
1 Podsiadlo, Marsha D FL3052 C 49.42 93.26 96.09 118.05 71.26 64.34 492.42
Category 4 - Senior
1 Wiggins, Mike C FL2642 L 34.65 64.62 56.23 73.28 52.39 44.76 325.93
2 Podsiadlo, Don D FL 2720 L 50.00 58.82 66.24 68.05 54.88 58.32 356.31
Category 5 - Super Senior
1 Settle, Robert A FL2367 L 22.20 31.58 30.30 36.03 33.03 29.60 182.74
2 Hedlund, Bob B FL9612 O 28.30 33.06 39.98 46.95 37.10 36.12 221.51
3 Olday, Rich GM FL2957 O 30.75 51.98 53.02 62.99 43.69 52.18 294.61
4 Hurd, Bob C FL2413 L 38.51 51.67 54.98 67.32 54.54 57.88 324.90
Category 6 - Junior
Category 7 - LE
Category 8 - Military