Gun Club
Follow Us On:
    June ICORE VCGHC       1- Woods bay 4- Plate Rack  
    18-Jun-16         2- Texas star 5- Don't forget
    Overall           3- Shoot em up
  L   I                  
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Div Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Stg 5 Total L%
1 GM Hedlund, Bob B FL9612 O 32.35 42.16 36.40 26.40 37.06 174.37 100.00
2 GM Mackowski, Judy C FL3021 L 37.28 37.85 28.77 45.69 31.70 181.29 100.00
3 A Ehrmann, Bud D FL3317 O 49.63 43.81 43.11 51.78 37.71 226.04 77.14
4 B Stanchick, Steve U FL3325 O 44.49 57.73 41.31 55.77 40.84 240.14 72.61
5 GM Wiggins, Mike D FL2642 C 78.68 74.01 39.75 62.10 48.46 303.00 100.00
6 C Langoff,Ed C FL3109 L 68.86 62.69 55.18 62.54 56.33 305.60 59.32
7 C DeSouza, Michael U LFL3280 O 59.51 81.61 52.86 66.66 49.34 309.98 56.25
8 GM Bernacki, Ed C FL2771 C 69.14 78.92 48.00 60.89 60.94 317.89 95.32
9 M Bernard Mackey U   C 78.01 75.78 49.53 55.51 61.46 320.29 94.60
10 C Podsiadlo, Don D FL 2720 L 65.69 69.83 57.55 81.62 52.97 327.66 55.33
11 C Mackowski, Ray U   L 67.16 78.38 65.74 67.00 56.91 335.19 54.09
12 C Malmos, Keith D FL2834 L 72.99 81.80 60.79 70.22 67.55 353.35 51.31
13 C Harmon, Glenn U   L 81.74 99.19 62.77 60.40 61.16 365.26 49.63
14 D Macchiarella, Dan U FL3003 L 108.95 112.17 68.95 88.51 54.46 433.04 41.86
15 B Haire, Craig U   C 87.26 98.27 92.98 91.12 78.68 448.31 67.59
16 C Podsiadlo, Marsha D FL3052 C 111.61 135.80 90.75 124.13 78.66 540.95 56.01

    June ICORE VCGHC     1- Woods bay 4- Plate Rack  
    18-Jun-16       2- Texas star 5- Don't forget
    Open         3- Shoot em up
  L   I                
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Stg 5 Total L%
1 GM Hedlund, Bob B FL9612 32.35 42.16 36.40 26.40 37.06 174.37 100.00
2 A Ehrmann, Bud D FL3317 49.63 43.81 43.11 51.78 37.71 226.04 77.14
3 B Stanchick, Steve U FL3325 44.49 57.73 41.31 55.77 40.84 240.14 72.61
4 C DeSouza, Michael U LFL3280 59.51 81.61 52.86 66.66 49.34 309.98 56.25

    June ICORE VCGHC     1- Woods bay 4- Plate Rack  
    18-Jun-16       2- Texas star 5- Don't forget
    Limited         3- Shoot em up
  L   I                
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Stg 5 Total L%
1 GM Mackowski, Judy C FL3021 37.28 37.85 28.77 45.69 31.70 181.29 100.00
2 C Langoff,Ed C FL3109 68.86 62.69 55.18 62.54 56.33 305.60 59.32
3 C Podsiadlo, Don D FL 2720 65.69 69.83 57.55 81.62 52.97 327.66 55.33
4 C Mackowski, Ray U   67.16 78.38 65.74 67.00 56.91 335.19 54.09
5 C Malmos, Keith D FL2834 72.99 81.80 60.79 70.22 67.55 353.35 51.31
6 C Harmon, Glenn U   81.74 99.19 62.77 60.40 61.16 365.26 49.63
7 D Macchiarella, Dan U FL3003 108.95 112.17 68.95 88.51 54.46 433.04 41.86

    June ICORE VCGHC     1- Woods bay 4- Plate Rack  
    18-Jun-16       2- Texas star 5- Don't forget
    Classic         3- Shoot em up
  L   I                
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Stg 5 Total L%
1 GM Wiggins, Mike D FL2642 78.68 74.01 39.75 62.10 48.46 303.00 100.00
2 GM Bernacki, Ed C FL2771 69.14 78.92 48.00 60.89 60.94 317.89 95.32
3 M Bernard Mackey U   78.01 75.78 49.53 55.51 61.46 320.29 94.60
4 B Haire, Craig U   87.26 98.27 92.98 91.12 78.68 448.31 67.59
5 C Podsiadlo, Marsha D FL3052 111.61 135.80 90.75 124.13 78.66 540.95 56.01

  June ICORE VCGHC   1- Woods bay 4- Plate Rack  
  18-Jun-16     2- Texas star 5- Don't forget
  ICORE Class       3- Shoot em up
Pl Name ICORE # Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Stg 5 Total L%
ICORE Class - B
Open
1 Hedlund, Bob FL9612 32.35 42.16 36.40 26.40 37.06 174.37 100.00
ICORE Class - C
Limited
1 Mackowski, Judy FL3021 37.28 37.85 28.77 45.69 31.70 181.29 100.00
2 Langoff,Ed FL3109 68.86 62.69 55.18 62.54 56.33 305.60 59.32
Classic
1 Bernacki, Ed FL2771 69.14 78.92 48.00 60.89 60.94 317.89 95.32
ICORE Class - D
Open
1 Ehrmann, Bud FL3317 49.63 43.81 43.11 51.78 37.71 226.04 77.14
Limited
1 Podsiadlo, Don FL 2720 65.69 69.83 57.55 81.62 52.97 327.66 55.33
2 Malmos, Keith FL2834 72.99 81.80 60.79 70.22 67.55 353.35 51.31
Classic
1 Wiggins, Mike FL2642 78.68 74.01 39.75 62.10 48.46 303.00 100.00
2 Podsiadlo, Marsha FL3052 111.61 135.80 90.75 124.13 78.66 540.95 56.01
ICORE Class - U
Open
1 Stanchick, Steve FL3325 44.49 57.73 41.31 55.77 40.84 240.14 72.61
2 DeSouza, Michael LFL3280 59.51 81.61 52.86 66.66 49.34 309.98 56.25
Limited
1 Mackowski, Ray   67.16 78.38 65.74 67.00 56.91 335.19 54.09
2 Harmon, Glenn   81.74 99.19 62.77 60.40 61.16 365.26 49.63
3 Macchiarella, Dan FL3003 108.95 112.17 68.95 88.51 54.46 433.04 41.86
Classic
1 Bernard Mackey   78.01 75.78 49.53 55.51 61.46 320.29 94.60
2 Haire, Craig   87.26 98.27 92.98 91.12 78.68 448.31 67.59

  June ICORE VCGHC                        
  18-Jun-16                        
  Stage                        
  Stage 1- Woods bay     Stage 2- Texas star     Stage 3- Shoot em up
Pl Name Div Stg 1   Pl Name Div Stg 2   Pl Name Div Stg 3
1 Hedlund, Bob O 32.35   1 Mackowski, Judy L 37.85   1 Mackowski, Judy L 28.77
2 Mackowski, Judy L 37.28   2 Hedlund, Bob O 42.16   2 Hedlund, Bob O 36.40
3 Stanchick, Steve O 44.49   3 Ehrmann, Bud O 43.81   3 Wiggins, Mike C 39.75
4 Ehrmann, Bud O 49.63   4 Stanchick, Steve O 57.73   4 Stanchick, Steve O 41.31
5 DeSouza, Michael O 59.51   5 Langoff,Ed L 62.69   5 Ehrmann, Bud O 43.11
6 Podsiadlo, Don L 65.69   6 Podsiadlo, Don L 69.83   6 Bernacki, Ed C 48.00
7 Mackowski, Ray L 67.16   7 Wiggins, Mike C 74.01   7 Bernard Mackey C 49.53
8 Langoff,Ed L 68.86   8 Bernard Mackey C 75.78   8 DeSouza, Michael O 52.86
9 Bernacki, Ed C 69.14   9 Mackowski, Ray L 78.38   9 Langoff,Ed L 55.18
10 Malmos, Keith L 72.99   10 Bernacki, Ed C 78.92   10 Podsiadlo, Don L 57.55
11 Bernard Mackey C 78.01   11 DeSouza, Michael O 81.61   11 Malmos, Keith L 60.79
12 Wiggins, Mike C 78.68   12 Malmos, Keith L 81.80   12 Harmon, Glenn L 62.77
13 Harmon, Glenn L 81.74   13 Haire, Craig C 98.27   13 Mackowski, Ray L 65.74
14 Haire, Craig C 87.26   14 Harmon, Glenn L 99.19   14 Macchiarella, Dan L 68.95
15 Macchiarella, Dan L 108.95   15 Macchiarella, Dan L 112.17   15 Podsiadlo, Marsha C 90.75
16 Podsiadlo, Marsha C 111.61   16 Podsiadlo, Marsha C 135.80   16 Haire, Craig C 92.98

  Stage 4- Plate Rack     Stage 5- Don't forget
Pl Name Div Stg 4   Pl Name Div Stg 5
1 Hedlund, Bob O 26.40   1 Mackowski, Judy L 31.70
2 Mackowski, Judy L 45.69   2 Hedlund, Bob O 37.06
3 Ehrmann, Bud O 51.78   3 Ehrmann, Bud O 37.71
4 Bernard Mackey C 55.51   4 Stanchick, Steve O 40.84
5 Stanchick, Steve O 55.77   5 Wiggins, Mike C 48.46
6 Harmon, Glenn L 60.40   6 DeSouza, Michael O 49.34
7 Bernacki, Ed C 60.89   7 Podsiadlo, Don L 52.97
8 Wiggins, Mike C 62.10   8 Macchiarella, Dan L 54.46
9 Langoff,Ed L 62.54   9 Langoff,Ed L 56.33
10 DeSouza, Michael O 66.66   10 Mackowski, Ray L 56.91
11 Mackowski, Ray L 67.00   11 Bernacki, Ed C 60.94
12 Malmos, Keith L 70.22   12 Harmon, Glenn L 61.16
13 Podsiadlo, Don L 81.62   13 Bernard Mackey C 61.46
14 Macchiarella, Dan L 88.51   14 Malmos, Keith L 67.55
15 Haire, Craig C 91.12   15 Podsiadlo, Marsha C 78.66
16 Podsiadlo, Marsha C 124.13   16 Haire, Craig C 78.68