Gun Club
Follow Us On:
    VCGHC 2nd Annivsary Match                            
    15-Mar-14                            
    Overall         1- Stage 1- Welcome Home 4- Stage 4- Steppin' 7- Stage 7- Table Start  
    Category Reference           2- Stage 2-What's the Best Way? 5- Stage 5-- A vast Array of Steel 8- Stage 8- Beam Me Up
  1- Rimfire 2- Limited 6         3- Stage 3- Movin' On Out 6- Stage 6- Reachin' Out
  L   I     Sp                    
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Div Cat Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Stg 5 Stg 6 Stg 7 Stg 8 Total L%
1 GM Steimel, Brad C FL2650 O   42.75 45.06 37.82 34.04 38.98 25.61 29.68 42.11 296.05 100.00
2 GM Hedlund, Bob C FL9612 C   43.80 43.86 44.68 36.36 41.81 24.72 29.44 46.67 311.34 100.00
3 GM Settle, Robert B FL2367 L   48.67 47.58 39.68 37.85 45.62 22.41 29.88 45.29 316.98 100.00
4 GM Frisenda, Art C FL2844 L   45.94 45.85 44.17 37.29 42.85 27.75 31.46 49.19 324.50 97.68
5 M Prenis, Mike D FL2810 O   54.58 51.51 41.54 37.83 45.31 24.68 26.03 63.00 344.48 85.94
6 M Dormand, Steve C FL2570 O   49.77 46.74 39.18 39.71 45.05 28.92 39.35 59.34 348.06 85.06
7 A Cuddihy, Timothy C FL2530 L   54.99 49.48 52.38 41.31 60.18 33.41 38.89 60.21 390.85 81.10
8 A Miller, Bill C FL2729 L   53.04 55.40 60.68 43.84 67.53 28.19 33.16 67.57 409.41 77.42
9 B Dominy, Julian U LFL2761 L 1 56.53 48.19 54.46 56.37 68.08 42.57 38.95 68.32 433.47 73.13
10 B Bivins, Joseph C FL2404 L   66.50 56.58 72.00 43.46 55.55 39.72 40.45 68.03 442.29 71.67
11 B Williams, Mike C FL2704 C   56.50 61.22 57.77 53.93 100.25 31.09 33.84 54.16 448.76 69.38
12 B White, Scott C FL2656 C   68.89 58.30 59.98 56.82 59.90 40.25 67.27 56.51 467.92 66.54
13 B Bernacki, Ed C FL2771 C   61.23 69.95 72.55 57.17 73.99 30.80 39.77 67.75 473.21 65.79
14 B Chan, Melanie C LFLFELI L 2 72.28 66.17 66.56 63.40 76.02 43.27 41.16 66.52 495.38 63.99
15 C Podsiadlo, Don D FL 2720 C   75.59 67.75 71.36 53.71 76.82 52.57 41.81 84.36 523.97 59.42
16 C Hurd, Bob C FL2413 L   65.72 86.85 62.91 62.71 103.93 39.15 47.62 86.97 555.86 57.03
17 C Manalo, Dano U   L   98.30 71.33 67.11 58.97 79.28 35.81 53.99 104.19 568.98 55.71
18 C Wiggins, Mike D FL2642 L 2 67.15 76.18 65.14 68.52 110.98 65.54 41.40 82.26 577.17 54.92
19 C Bivins, Peggy D FL2411 L   72.81 88.37 68.40 54.31 120.42 48.08 55.48 80.76 588.63 53.85
20 C Cesary, Bill U   L 2 68.82 77.36 81.83 54.19 122.08 52.87 52.54 83.58 593.27 53.43
21 C Malmos, Keith D FL2834 C   86.57 80.87 73.59 65.39 121.53 62.00 44.72 83.23 617.90 50.39
22 D Mackowski, Judy U   C   133.08 74.78 62.96 77.92 99.97 75.83 53.83 117.94 696.31 44.71
23 D Macchiarella, Dan U   C   136.02 93.78 101.58 73.41 151.70 93.49 69.67 107.29 826.94 37.65
24 D Gallup, Rick D FL2764 L   124.53 160.10 109.15 137.02 173.82 91.70 59.54 96.69 952.55 33.28
25 D Autry, Jerry U FL2813 O   999.00 209.20 134.08 79.21 97.59 999.00 999.00 999.00 4516.08 6.56
26 D Surynt, Ted U   C   999.00 268.53 147.76 132.47 138.53 999.00 999.00 999.00 4683.29 6.65

    VCGHC 2nd Annivsary Match                          
    15-Mar-14                          
    Open       1- Stage 1- Welcome Home 4- Stage 4- Steppin' 7- Stage 7- Table Start  
    Category Reference         2- Stage 2-What's the Best Way? 5- Stage 5-- A vast Array of Steel 8- Stage 8- Beam Me Up
  1- Rimfire 2- Limited 6       3- Stage 3- Movin' On Out 6- Stage 6- Reachin' Out
  L   I   Sp                    
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Cat Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Stg 5 Stg 6 Stg 7 Stg 8 Total L%
1 GM Steimel, Brad C FL2650   42.75 45.06 37.82 34.04 38.98 25.61 29.68 42.11 296.05 100.00
2 M Prenis, Mike D FL2810   54.58 51.51 41.54 37.83 45.31 24.68 26.03 63.00 344.48 85.94
3 M Dormand, Steve C FL2570   49.77 46.74 39.18 39.71 45.05 28.92 39.35 59.34 348.06 85.06
4 D Autry, Jerry U FL2813   999.00 209.20 134.08 79.21 97.59 999.00 999.00 999.00 4516.08 6.56

    VCGHC 2nd Annivsary Match                          
    15-Mar-14                          
    Limited       1- Stage 1- Welcome Home 4- Stage 4- Steppin' 7- Stage 7- Table Start  
    Category Reference         2- Stage 2-What's the Best Way? 5- Stage 5-- A vast Array of Steel 8- Stage 8- Beam Me Up
  1- Rimfire 2- Limited 6       3- Stage 3- Movin' On Out 6- Stage 6- Reachin' Out
  L   I   Sp                    
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Cat Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Stg 5 Stg 6 Stg 7 Stg 8 Total L%
1 GM Settle, Robert B FL2367   48.67 47.58 39.68 37.85 45.62 22.41 29.88 45.29 316.98 100.00
2 GM Frisenda, Art C FL2844   45.94 45.85 44.17 37.29 42.85 27.75 31.46 49.19 324.50 97.68
3 A Cuddihy, Timothy C FL2530   54.99 49.48 52.38 41.31 60.18 33.41 38.89 60.21 390.85 81.10
4 A Miller, Bill C FL2729   53.04 55.40 60.68 43.84 67.53 28.19 33.16 67.57 409.41 77.42
5 B Dominy, Julian U LFL2761 1 56.53 48.19 54.46 56.37 68.08 42.57 38.95 68.32 433.47 73.13
6 B Bivins, Joseph C FL2404   66.50 56.58 72.00 43.46 55.55 39.72 40.45 68.03 442.29 71.67
7 B Chan, Melanie C LFLFELI 2 72.28 66.17 66.56 63.40 76.02 43.27 41.16 66.52 495.38 63.99
8 C Hurd, Bob C FL2413   65.72 86.85 62.91 62.71 103.93 39.15 47.62 86.97 555.86 57.03
9 C Manalo, Dano U     98.30 71.33 67.11 58.97 79.28 35.81 53.99 104.19 568.98 55.71
10 C Wiggins, Mike D FL2642 2 67.15 76.18 65.14 68.52 110.98 65.54 41.40 82.26 577.17 54.92
11 C Bivins, Peggy D FL2411   72.81 88.37 68.40 54.31 120.42 48.08 55.48 80.76 588.63 53.85
12 C Cesary, Bill U   2 68.82 77.36 81.83 54.19 122.08 52.87 52.54 83.58 593.27 53.43
13 D Gallup, Rick D FL2764   124.53 160.10 109.15 137.02 173.82 91.70 59.54 96.69 952.55 33.28

    VCGHC 2nd Annivsary Match                          
    15-Mar-14                          
    Classic       1- Stage 1- Welcome Home 4- Stage 4- Steppin' 7- Stage 7- Table Start  
    Category Reference         2- Stage 2-What's the Best Way? 5- Stage 5-- A vast Array of Steel 8- Stage 8- Beam Me Up
  1- Rimfire 2- Limited 6       3- Stage 3- Movin' On Out 6- Stage 6- Reachin' Out
  L   I   Sp                    
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Cat Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Stg 5 Stg 6 Stg 7 Stg 8 Total L%
1 GM Hedlund, Bob C FL9612   43.80 43.86 44.68 36.36 41.81 24.72 29.44 46.67 311.34 100.00
2 B Williams, Mike C FL2704   56.50 61.22 57.77 53.93 100.25 31.09 33.84 54.16 448.76 69.38
3 B White, Scott C FL2656   68.89 58.30 59.98 56.82 59.90 40.25 67.27 56.51 467.92 66.54
4 B Bernacki, Ed C FL2771   61.23 69.95 72.55 57.17 73.99 30.80 39.77 67.75 473.21 65.79
5 C Podsiadlo, Don D FL 2720   75.59 67.75 71.36 53.71 76.82 52.57 41.81 84.36 523.97 59.42
6 C Malmos, Keith D FL2834   86.57 80.87 73.59 65.39 121.53 62.00 44.72 83.23 617.90 50.39
7 D Mackowski, Judy U     133.08 74.78 62.96 77.92 99.97 75.83 53.83 117.94 696.31 44.71
8 D Macchiarella, Dan U     136.02 93.78 101.58 73.41 151.70 93.49 69.67 107.29 826.94 37.65
9 D Surynt, Ted U     999.00 268.53 147.76 132.47 138.53 999.00 999.00 999.00 4683.29 6.65

  VCGHC 2nd Annivsary Match                        
  15-Mar-14                        
  ICORE Class     1- Stage 1- Welcome Home 4- Stage 4- Steppin' 7- Stage 7- Table Start  
  Category Reference       2- Stage 2-What's the Best Way? 5- Stage 5-- A vast Array of Steel 8- Stage 8- Beam Me Up
1- Rimfire 2- Limited 6     3- Stage 3- Movin' On Out 6- Stage 6- Reachin' Out
Pl Name ICORE # Cat Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Stg 5 Stg 6 Stg 7 Stg 8 Total L%
ICORE Class - B
Limited
1 Settle, Robert FL2367   48.67 47.58 39.68 37.85 45.62 22.41 29.88 45.29 316.98 100.00
ICORE Class - C
Open
1 Steimel, Brad FL2650   42.75 45.06 37.82 34.04 38.98 25.61 29.68 42.11 296.05 100.00
2 Dormand, Steve FL2570   49.77 46.74 39.18 39.71 45.05 28.92 39.35 59.34 348.06 85.06
Limited
1 Frisenda, Art FL2844   45.94 45.85 44.17 37.29 42.85 27.75 31.46 49.19 324.50 97.68
2 Cuddihy, Timothy FL2530   54.99 49.48 52.38 41.31 60.18 33.41 38.89 60.21 390.85 81.10
3 Miller, Bill FL2729   53.04 55.40 60.68 43.84 67.53 28.19 33.16 67.57 409.41 77.42
4 Bivins, Joseph FL2404   66.50 56.58 72.00 43.46 55.55 39.72 40.45 68.03 442.29 71.67
5 Chan, Melanie LFLFELI 2 72.28 66.17 66.56 63.40 76.02 43.27 41.16 66.52 495.38 63.99
6 Hurd, Bob FL2413   65.72 86.85 62.91 62.71 103.93 39.15 47.62 86.97 555.86 57.03
Classic
1 Hedlund, Bob FL9612   43.80 43.86 44.68 36.36 41.81 24.72 29.44 46.67 311.34 100.00
2 Williams, Mike FL2704   56.50 61.22 57.77 53.93 100.25 31.09 33.84 54.16 448.76 69.38
3 White, Scott FL2656   68.89 58.30 59.98 56.82 59.90 40.25 67.27 56.51 467.92 66.54
4 Bernacki, Ed FL2771   61.23 69.95 72.55 57.17 73.99 30.80 39.77 67.75 473.21 65.79
ICORE Class - D
Open
1 Prenis, Mike FL2810   54.58 51.51 41.54 37.83 45.31 24.68 26.03 63.00 344.48 85.94
Limited
1 Wiggins, Mike FL2642 2 67.15 76.18 65.14 68.52 110.98 65.54 41.40 82.26 577.17 54.92
2 Bivins, Peggy FL2411   72.81 88.37 68.40 54.31 120.42 48.08 55.48 80.76 588.63 53.85
3 Gallup, Rick FL2764   124.53 160.10 109.15 137.02 173.82 91.70 59.54 96.69 952.55 33.28
Classic
1 Podsiadlo, Don FL 2720   75.59 67.75 71.36 53.71 76.82 52.57 41.81 84.36 523.97 59.42
2 Malmos, Keith FL2834   86.57 80.87 73.59 65.39 121.53 62.00 44.72 83.23 617.90 50.39
ICORE Class - U
Open
1 Autry, Jerry FL2813   999.00 209.20 134.08 79.21 97.59 999.00 999.00 999.00 4516.08 6.56
Limited
1 Dominy, Julian LFL2761 1 56.53 48.19 54.46 56.37 68.08 42.57 38.95 68.32 433.47 73.13
2 Manalo, Dano     98.30 71.33 67.11 58.97 79.28 35.81 53.99 104.19 568.98 55.71
3 Cesary, Bill   2 68.82 77.36 81.83 54.19 122.08 52.87 52.54 83.58 593.27 53.43
Classic
1 Mackowski, Judy     133.08 74.78 62.96 77.92 99.97 75.83 53.83 117.94 696.31 44.71
2 Macchiarella, Dan     136.02 93.78 101.58 73.41 151.70 93.49 69.67 107.29 826.94 37.65
3 Surynt, Ted     999.00 268.53 147.76 132.47 138.53 999.00 999.00 999.00 4683.29 6.65

  VCGHC 2nd Annivsary Match                            
  15-Mar-14                            
  Stage                            
  Category Reference                            
1- Rimfire 2- Limited 6                        
  Stage 1- Stage 1- Welcome Home     Stage 2- Stage 2-What's the Best Way?     Stage 3- Stage 3- Movin' On Out
Pl Name Div Cat Stg 1   Pl Name Div Cat Stg 2   Pl Name Div Cat Stg 3
1 Steimel, Brad O   42.75   1 Hedlund, Bob C   43.86   1 Steimel, Brad O   37.82
2 Hedlund, Bob C   43.80   2 Steimel, Brad O   45.06   2 Dormand, Steve O   39.18
3 Frisenda, Art L   45.94   3 Frisenda, Art L   45.85   3 Settle, Robert L   39.68
4 Settle, Robert L   48.67   4 Dormand, Steve O   46.74   4 Prenis, Mike O   41.54
5 Dormand, Steve O   49.77   5 Settle, Robert L   47.58   5 Frisenda, Art L   44.17
6 Miller, Bill L   53.04   6 Dominy, Julian L 1 48.19   6 Hedlund, Bob C   44.68
7 Prenis, Mike O   54.58   7 Cuddihy, Timothy L   49.48   7 Cuddihy, Timothy L   52.38
8 Cuddihy, Timothy L   54.99   8 Prenis, Mike O   51.51   8 Dominy, Julian L 1 54.46
9 Williams, Mike C   56.50   9 Miller, Bill L   55.40   9 Williams, Mike C   57.77
10 Dominy, Julian L 1 56.53   10 Bivins, Joseph L   56.58   10 White, Scott C   59.98
11 Bernacki, Ed C   61.23   11 White, Scott C   58.30   11 Miller, Bill L   60.68
12 Hurd, Bob L   65.72   12 Williams, Mike C   61.22   12 Hurd, Bob L   62.91
13 Bivins, Joseph L   66.50   13 Chan, Melanie L 2 66.17   13 Mackowski, Judy C   62.96
14 Wiggins, Mike L 2 67.15   14 Podsiadlo, Don C   67.75   14 Wiggins, Mike L 2 65.14
15 Cesary, Bill L 2 68.82   15 Bernacki, Ed C   69.95   15 Chan, Melanie L 2 66.56
16 White, Scott C   68.89   16 Manalo, Dano L   71.33   16 Manalo, Dano L   67.11
17 Chan, Melanie L 2 72.28   17 Mackowski, Judy C   74.78   17 Bivins, Peggy L   68.40
18 Bivins, Peggy L   72.81   18 Wiggins, Mike L 2 76.18   18 Podsiadlo, Don C   71.36
19 Podsiadlo, Don C   75.59   19 Cesary, Bill L 2 77.36   19 Bivins, Joseph L   72.00
20 Malmos, Keith C   86.57   20 Malmos, Keith C   80.87   20 Bernacki, Ed C   72.55
21 Manalo, Dano L   98.30   21 Hurd, Bob L   86.85   21 Malmos, Keith C   73.59
22 Gallup, Rick L   124.53   22 Bivins, Peggy L   88.37   22 Cesary, Bill L 2 81.83
23 Mackowski, Judy C   133.08   23 Macchiarella, Dan C   93.78   23 Macchiarella, Dan C   101.58
24 Macchiarella, Dan C   136.02   24 Gallup, Rick L   160.10   24 Gallup, Rick L   109.15
25 Surynt, Ted C   999.00   25 Autry, Jerry O   209.20   25 Autry, Jerry O   134.08
26 Autry, Jerry O   999.00   26 Surynt, Ted C   268.53   26 Surynt, Ted C   147.76

  Stage 4- Stage 4- Steppin'     Stage 5- Stage 5-- A vast Array of Steel     Stage 6- Stage 6- Reachin' Out
Pl Name Div Cat Stg 4   Pl Name Div Cat Stg 5   Pl Name Div Cat Stg 6
1 Steimel, Brad O   34.04   1 Steimel, Brad O   38.98   1 Settle, Robert L   22.41
2 Hedlund, Bob C   36.36   2 Hedlund, Bob C   41.81   2 Prenis, Mike O   24.68
3 Frisenda, Art L   37.29   3 Frisenda, Art L   42.85   3 Hedlund, Bob C   24.72
4 Prenis, Mike O   37.83   4 Dormand, Steve O   45.05   4 Steimel, Brad O   25.61
5 Settle, Robert L   37.85   5 Prenis, Mike O   45.31   5 Frisenda, Art L   27.75
6 Dormand, Steve O   39.71   6 Settle, Robert L   45.62   6 Miller, Bill L   28.19
7 Cuddihy, Timothy L   41.31   7 Bivins, Joseph L   55.55   7 Dormand, Steve O   28.92
8 Bivins, Joseph L   43.46   8 White, Scott C   59.90   8 Bernacki, Ed C   30.80
9 Miller, Bill L   43.84   9 Cuddihy, Timothy L   60.18   9 Williams, Mike C   31.09
10 Podsiadlo, Don C   53.71   10 Miller, Bill L   67.53   10 Cuddihy, Timothy L   33.41
11 Williams, Mike C   53.93   11 Dominy, Julian L 1 68.08   11 Manalo, Dano L   35.81
12 Cesary, Bill L 2 54.19   12 Bernacki, Ed C   73.99   12 Hurd, Bob L   39.15
13 Bivins, Peggy L   54.31   13 Chan, Melanie L 2 76.02   13 Bivins, Joseph L   39.72
14 Dominy, Julian L 1 56.37   14 Podsiadlo, Don C   76.82   14 White, Scott C   40.25
15 White, Scott C   56.82   15 Manalo, Dano L   79.28   15 Dominy, Julian L 1 42.57
16 Bernacki, Ed C   57.17   16 Autry, Jerry O   97.59   16 Chan, Melanie L 2 43.27
17 Manalo, Dano L   58.97   17 Mackowski, Judy C   99.97   17 Bivins, Peggy L   48.08
18 Hurd, Bob L   62.71   18 Williams, Mike C   100.25   18 Podsiadlo, Don C   52.57
19 Chan, Melanie L 2 63.40   19 Hurd, Bob L   103.93   19 Cesary, Bill L 2 52.87
20 Malmos, Keith C   65.39   20 Wiggins, Mike L 2 110.98   20 Malmos, Keith C   62.00
21 Wiggins, Mike L 2 68.52   21 Bivins, Peggy L   120.42   21 Wiggins, Mike L 2 65.54
22 Macchiarella, Dan C   73.41   22 Malmos, Keith C   121.53   22 Mackowski, Judy C   75.83
23 Mackowski, Judy C   77.92   23 Cesary, Bill L 2 122.08   23 Gallup, Rick L   91.70
24 Autry, Jerry O   79.21   24 Surynt, Ted C   138.53   24 Macchiarella, Dan C   93.49
25 Surynt, Ted C   132.47   25 Macchiarella, Dan C   151.70   25 Surynt, Ted C   999.00
26 Gallup, Rick L   137.02   26 Gallup, Rick L   173.82   26 Autry, Jerry O   999.00

  Stage 7- Stage 7- Table Start     Stage 8- Stage 8- Beam Me Up
Pl Name Div Cat Stg 7   Pl Name Div Cat Stg 8
1 Prenis, Mike O   26.03   1 Steimel, Brad O   42.11
2 Hedlund, Bob C   29.44   2 Settle, Robert L   45.29
3 Steimel, Brad O   29.68   3 Hedlund, Bob C   46.67
4 Settle, Robert L   29.88   4 Frisenda, Art L   49.19
5 Frisenda, Art L   31.46   5 Williams, Mike C   54.16
6 Miller, Bill L   33.16   6 White, Scott C   56.51
7 Williams, Mike C   33.84   7 Dormand, Steve O   59.34
8 Cuddihy, Timothy L   38.89   8 Cuddihy, Timothy L   60.21
9 Dominy, Julian L 1 38.95   9 Prenis, Mike O   63.00
10 Dormand, Steve O   39.35   10 Chan, Melanie L 2 66.52
11 Bernacki, Ed C   39.77   11 Miller, Bill L   67.57
12 Bivins, Joseph L   40.45   12 Bernacki, Ed C   67.75
13 Chan, Melanie L 2 41.16   13 Bivins, Joseph L   68.03
14 Wiggins, Mike L 2 41.40   14 Dominy, Julian L 1 68.32
15 Podsiadlo, Don C   41.81   15 Bivins, Peggy L   80.76
16 Malmos, Keith C   44.72   16 Wiggins, Mike L 2 82.26
17 Hurd, Bob L   47.62   17 Malmos, Keith C   83.23
18 Cesary, Bill L 2 52.54   18 Cesary, Bill L 2 83.58
19 Mackowski, Judy C   53.83   19 Podsiadlo, Don C   84.36
20 Manalo, Dano L   53.99   20 Hurd, Bob L   86.97
21 Bivins, Peggy L   55.48   21 Gallup, Rick L   96.69
22 Gallup, Rick L   59.54   22 Manalo, Dano L   104.19
23 White, Scott C   67.27   23 Macchiarella, Dan C   107.29
24 Macchiarella, Dan C   69.67   24 Mackowski, Judy C   117.94
25 Surynt, Ted C   999.00   25 Surynt, Ted C   999.00
26 Autry, Jerry O   999.00   26 Autry, Jerry O   999.00

  VCGHC 2nd Annivsary Match       1- Stage 1- Welcome Home 4- Stage 4- Steppin' 7- Stage 7- Table Start
  15-Mar-14         2- Stage 2-What's the Best Way? 5- Stage 5-- A vast Array of Steel 8- Stage 8- Beam Me Up
  Special Categories           3- Stage 3- Movin' On Out 6- Stage 6- Reachin' Out
Pl Name Class ICORE # Div Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Stg 5 Stg 6 Stg 7 Stg 8 Total
Category 1 - Rimfire
1 Dominy, Julian U LFL2761 L 56.53 48.19 54.46 56.37 68.08 42.57 38.95 68.32 433.47
Category 2 - Limited 6
1 Chan, Melanie C LFLFELI L 72.28 66.17 66.56 63.40 76.02 43.27 41.16 66.52 495.38
2 Wiggins, Mike D FL2642 L 67.15 76.18 65.14 68.52 110.98 65.54 41.40 82.26 577.17
3 Cesary, Bill U   L 68.82 77.36 81.83 54.19 122.08 52.87 52.54 83.58 593.27