Gun Club
Follow Us On:
    Hoser match                        
    18-Mar-17                        
    Overall                        
    Category Reference                        
  1- Rimfire 5- Super Senior                    
  2- Limited 6 6- Junior     1- HOSER 1 4- HOSER 4
  3- Lady 7- LE       2- HOSER 2 5- X-1-1  
  4- Senior 8- Military         3- HOSER 3 6- X-1-2
  L   I     Sp                
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Div Cat Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Stg 5 Stg 6 Total L%
1 GM Settle, Robert A FL2367 L   33.14 40.79 33.91 40.88 27.08 24.18 199.98 100.00
2 GM Hedlund, Bob B FL9612 O 5 41.48 57.67 39.61 34.90 36.68 39.78 250.12 100.00
3 B Mackowski, Judy C FL3021 L 3,4 52.78 50.35 54.84 40.76 34.89 44.37 277.99 71.94
4 GM Ashcraft, Brian U   C   73.35 60.30 58.37 60.38 35.94 36.47 324.81 100.00
5 B Stanchick, Steve U FL3325 O 4 68.44 53.75 73.17 45.86 46.64 50.98 338.84 73.82
6 B Olday, Rich GM FL2957 O 5 65.98 63.18 69.41 54.86 50.15 39.44 343.02 72.92
7 C Bivins, Joseph C FL2404 L 5 64.16 67.16 79.08 56.35 42.11 42.53 351.39 56.91
8 C Hurd, Bob B FL2413 L 5 73.62 82.27 69.98 67.79 41.86 39.29 374.81 53.36
9 B Urso, Nick C FL2719 O 5 83.45 54.88 71.42 55.98 49.31 72.24 387.28 64.58
10 C Dominy, Julian GM LFL2761 L 5 68.87 79.59 73.11 57.82 54.24 62.03 395.66 50.54
11 C Podsiadlo, Don D FL 2720 L 2,4 61.95 77.78 68.07 49.58 67.85 70.63 395.86 50.52
12 C Langoff,Ed C FL3109 L 2,4 75.12 66.67 59.75 68.02 66.30 73.24 409.10 48.88
13 C Harmon, Glenn U   L 4 69.75 82.91 70.53 58.51 68.27 62.17 412.14 48.52
14 C Mackowski, Ray U   O 5 55.73 97.70 75.33 62.22 52.76 90.47 434.21 57.60
15 D Bivins, Peggy D FL2411 L 3,4 95.65 90.89 94.79 72.26 81.82 78.17 513.58 38.94

    Hoser match                      
    18-Mar-17                      
    Open                      
    Category Reference                      
  1- Rimfire 5- Super Senior                  
  2- Limited 6 6- Junior   1- HOSER 1 4- HOSER 4
  3- Lady 7- LE     2- HOSER 2 5- X-1-1  
  4- Senior 8- Military       3- HOSER 3 6- X-1-2
  L   I   Sp                
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Cat Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Stg 5 Stg 6 Total L%
1 GM Hedlund, Bob B FL9612 5 41.48 57.67 39.61 34.90 36.68 39.78 250.12 100.00
2 B Stanchick, Steve U FL3325 4 68.44 53.75 73.17 45.86 46.64 50.98 338.84 73.82
3 B Olday, Rich GM FL2957 5 65.98 63.18 69.41 54.86 50.15 39.44 343.02 72.92
4 B Urso, Nick C FL2719 5 83.45 54.88 71.42 55.98 49.31 72.24 387.28 64.58
5 C Mackowski, Ray U   5 55.73 97.70 75.33 62.22 52.76 90.47 434.21 57.60

    Hoser match                      
    18-Mar-17                      
    Limited                      
    Category Reference                      
  1- Rimfire 5- Super Senior                  
  2- Limited 6 6- Junior   1- HOSER 1 4- HOSER 4
  3- Lady 7- LE     2- HOSER 2 5- X-1-1  
  4- Senior 8- Military       3- HOSER 3 6- X-1-2
  L   I   Sp                
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Cat Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Stg 5 Stg 6 Total L%
1 GM Settle, Robert A FL2367   33.14 40.79 33.91 40.88 27.08 24.18 199.98 100.00
2 B Mackowski, Judy C FL3021 3,4 52.78 50.35 54.84 40.76 34.89 44.37 277.99 71.94
3 C Bivins, Joseph C FL2404 5 64.16 67.16 79.08 56.35 42.11 42.53 351.39 56.91
4 C Hurd, Bob B FL2413 5 73.62 82.27 69.98 67.79 41.86 39.29 374.81 53.36
5 C Dominy, Julian GM LFL2761 5 68.87 79.59 73.11 57.82 54.24 62.03 395.66 50.54
6 C Podsiadlo, Don D FL 2720 2,4 61.95 77.78 68.07 49.58 67.85 70.63 395.86 50.52
7 C Langoff,Ed C FL3109 2,4 75.12 66.67 59.75 68.02 66.30 73.24 409.10 48.88
8 C Harmon, Glenn U   4 69.75 82.91 70.53 58.51 68.27 62.17 412.14 48.52
9 D Bivins, Peggy D FL2411 3,4 95.65 90.89 94.79 72.26 81.82 78.17 513.58 38.94

    Hoser match                      
    18-Mar-17                      
    Classic                      
    Category Reference                      
  1- Rimfire 5- Super Senior                  
  2- Limited 6 6- Junior   1- HOSER 1 4- HOSER 4
  3- Lady 7- LE     2- HOSER 2 5- X-1-1  
  4- Senior 8- Military       3- HOSER 3 6- X-1-2
  L   I   Sp                
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Cat Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Stg 5 Stg 6 Total L%
1 GM Ashcraft, Brian U     73.35 60.30 58.37 60.38 35.94 36.47 324.81 100.00

  Hoser match                    
  18-Mar-17                    
  ICORE Class                    
  Category Reference                    
1- Rimfire 5- Super Senior                
2- Limited 6 6- Junior 1- HOSER 1 4- HOSER 4
3- Lady 7- LE   2- HOSER 2 5- X-1-1  
4- Senior 8- Military     3- HOSER 3 6- X-1-2
Pl Name ICORE # Cat Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Stg 5 Stg 6 Total L%
ICORE Class - GM
Open
1 Olday, Rich FL2957 5 65.98 63.18 69.41 54.86 50.15 39.44 343.02 72.92
Limited
1 Dominy, Julian LFL2761 5 68.87 79.59 73.11 57.82 54.24 62.03 395.66 50.54
ICORE Class - A
Limited
1 Settle, Robert FL2367   33.14 40.79 33.91 40.88 27.08 24.18 199.98 100.00
ICORE Class - B
Open
1 Hedlund, Bob FL9612 5 41.48 57.67 39.61 34.90 36.68 39.78 250.12 100.00
Limited
1 Hurd, Bob FL2413 5 73.62 82.27 69.98 67.79 41.86 39.29 374.81 53.36
ICORE Class - C
Open
1 Urso, Nick FL2719 5 83.45 54.88 71.42 55.98 49.31 72.24 387.28 64.58
Limited
1 Mackowski, Judy FL3021 3,4 52.78 50.35 54.84 40.76 34.89 44.37 277.99 71.94
2 Bivins, Joseph FL2404 5 64.16 67.16 79.08 56.35 42.11 42.53 351.39 56.91
3 Langoff,Ed FL3109 2,4 75.12 66.67 59.75 68.02 66.30 73.24 409.10 48.88
ICORE Class - D
Limited
1 Podsiadlo, Don FL 2720 2,4 61.95 77.78 68.07 49.58 67.85 70.63 395.86 50.52
2 Bivins, Peggy FL2411 3,4 95.65 90.89 94.79 72.26 81.82 78.17 513.58 38.94
ICORE Class - U
Open
1 Stanchick, Steve FL3325 4 68.44 53.75 73.17 45.86 46.64 50.98 338.84 73.82
2 Mackowski, Ray   5 55.73 97.70 75.33 62.22 52.76 90.47 434.21 57.60
Limited
1 Harmon, Glenn   4 69.75 82.91 70.53 58.51 68.27 62.17 412.14 48.52
Classic
1 Ashcraft, Brian     73.35 60.30 58.37 60.38 35.94 36.47 324.81 100.00

  Hoser match                              
  18-Mar-17                              
  Stage                              
  Category Reference                            
1- Rimfire 5- Super Senior                        
2- Limited 6 6- Junior                        
3- Lady 7- LE                        
4- Senior 8- Military                        
  Stage 1- HOSER 1     Stage 2- HOSER 2     Stage 3- HOSER 3
Pl Name Div Cat Stg 1   Pl Name Div Cat Stg 2   Pl Name Div Cat Stg 3
1 Settle, Robert L   33.14   1 Settle, Robert L   40.79   1 Settle, Robert L   33.91
2 Hedlund, Bob O 5 41.48   2 Mackowski, Judy L 3,4 50.35   2 Hedlund, Bob O 5 39.61
3 Mackowski, Judy L 3,4 52.78   3 Stanchick, Steve O 4 53.75   3 Mackowski, Judy L 3,4 54.84
4 Mackowski, Ray O 5 55.73   4 Urso, Nick O 5 54.88   4 Ashcraft, Brian C   58.37
5 Podsiadlo, Don L 2,4 61.95   5 Hedlund, Bob O 5 57.67   5 Langoff,Ed L 2,4 59.75
6 Bivins, Joseph L 5 64.16   6 Ashcraft, Brian C   60.30   6 Podsiadlo, Don L 2,4 68.07
7 Olday, Rich O 5 65.98   7 Olday, Rich O 5 63.18   7 Olday, Rich O 5 69.41
8 Stanchick, Steve O 4 68.44   8 Langoff,Ed L 2,4 66.67   8 Hurd, Bob L 5 69.98
9 Dominy, Julian L 5 68.87   9 Bivins, Joseph L 5 67.16   9 Harmon, Glenn L 4 70.53
10 Harmon, Glenn L 4 69.75   10 Podsiadlo, Don L 2,4 77.78   10 Urso, Nick O 5 71.42
11 Ashcraft, Brian C   73.35   11 Dominy, Julian L 5 79.59   11 Dominy, Julian L 5 73.11
12 Hurd, Bob L 5 73.62   12 Hurd, Bob L 5 82.27   12 Stanchick, Steve O 4 73.17
13 Langoff,Ed L 2,4 75.12   13 Harmon, Glenn L 4 82.91   13 Mackowski, Ray O 5 75.33
14 Urso, Nick O 5 83.45   14 Bivins, Peggy L 3,4 90.89   14 Bivins, Joseph L 5 79.08
15 Bivins, Peggy L 3,4 95.65   15 Mackowski, Ray O 5 97.70   15 Bivins, Peggy L 3,4 94.79

  Stage 4- HOSER 4     Stage 5- X-1-1     Stage 6- X-1-2
Pl Name Div Cat Stg 4   Pl Name Div Cat Stg 5   Pl Name Div Cat Stg 6
1 Hedlund, Bob O 5 34.90   1 Settle, Robert L   27.08   1 Settle, Robert L   24.18
2 Mackowski, Judy L 3,4 40.76   2 Mackowski, Judy L 3,4 34.89   2 Ashcraft, Brian C   36.47
3 Settle, Robert L   40.88   3 Ashcraft, Brian C   35.94   3 Hurd, Bob L 5 39.29
4 Stanchick, Steve O 4 45.86   4 Hedlund, Bob O 5 36.68   4 Olday, Rich O 5 39.44
5 Podsiadlo, Don L 2,4 49.58   5 Hurd, Bob L 5 41.86   5 Hedlund, Bob O 5 39.78
6 Olday, Rich O 5 54.86   6 Bivins, Joseph L 5 42.11   6 Bivins, Joseph L 5 42.53
7 Urso, Nick O 5 55.98   7 Stanchick, Steve O 4 46.64   7 Mackowski, Judy L 3,4 44.37
8 Bivins, Joseph L 5 56.35   8 Urso, Nick O 5 49.31   8 Stanchick, Steve O 4 50.98
9 Dominy, Julian L 5 57.82   9 Olday, Rich O 5 50.15   9 Dominy, Julian L 5 62.03
10 Harmon, Glenn L 4 58.51   10 Mackowski, Ray O 5 52.76   10 Harmon, Glenn L 4 62.17
11 Ashcraft, Brian C   60.38   11 Dominy, Julian L 5 54.24   11 Podsiadlo, Don L 2,4 70.63
12 Mackowski, Ray O 5 62.22   12 Langoff,Ed L 2,4 66.30   12 Urso, Nick O 5 72.24
13 Hurd, Bob L 5 67.79   13 Podsiadlo, Don L 2,4 67.85   13 Langoff,Ed L 2,4 73.24
14 Langoff,Ed L 2,4 68.02   14 Harmon, Glenn L 4 68.27   14 Bivins, Peggy L 3,4 78.17
15 Bivins, Peggy L 3,4 72.26   15 Bivins, Peggy L 3,4 81.82   15 Mackowski, Ray O 5 90.47

  Hoser match       1- HOSER 1 4- HOSER 4
  18-Mar-17         2- HOSER 2 5- X-1-1
  Special Categories           3- HOSER 3 6- X-1-2
Pl Name Class ICORE # Div Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Stg 5 Stg 6 Total
Category 1 - Rimfire
Category 2 - Limited 6
1 Podsiadlo, Don D FL 2720 L 61.95 77.78 68.07 49.58 67.85 70.63 395.86
2 Langoff,Ed C FL3109 L 75.12 66.67 59.75 68.02 66.30 73.24 409.10
Category 3 - Lady
1 Mackowski, Judy C FL3021 L 52.78 50.35 54.84 40.76 34.89 44.37 277.99
2 Bivins, Peggy D FL2411 L 95.65 90.89 94.79 72.26 81.82 78.17 513.58
Category 4 - Senior
1 Mackowski, Judy C FL3021 L 52.78 50.35 54.84 40.76 34.89 44.37 277.99
2 Stanchick, Steve U FL3325 O 68.44 53.75 73.17 45.86 46.64 50.98 338.84
3 Podsiadlo, Don D FL 2720 L 61.95 77.78 68.07 49.58 67.85 70.63 395.86
4 Langoff,Ed C FL3109 L 75.12 66.67 59.75 68.02 66.30 73.24 409.10
5 Harmon, Glenn U   L 69.75 82.91 70.53 58.51 68.27 62.17 412.14
6 Bivins, Peggy D FL2411 L 95.65 90.89 94.79 72.26 81.82 78.17 513.58
Category 5 - Super Senior
1 Hedlund, Bob B FL9612 O 41.48 57.67 39.61 34.90 36.68 39.78 250.12
2 Olday, Rich GM FL2957 O 65.98 63.18 69.41 54.86 50.15 39.44 343.02
3 Bivins, Joseph C FL2404 L 64.16 67.16 79.08 56.35 42.11 42.53 351.39
4 Hurd, Bob B FL2413 L 73.62 82.27 69.98 67.79 41.86 39.29 374.81
5 Urso, Nick C FL2719 O 83.45 54.88 71.42 55.98 49.31 72.24 387.28
6 Dominy, Julian GM LFL2761 L 68.87 79.59 73.11 57.82 54.24 62.03 395.66
7 Mackowski, Ray U   O 55.73 97.70 75.33 62.22 52.76 90.47 434.21
Category 6 - Junior
Category 7 - LE
Category 8 - Military