Gun Club
Follow Us On:
    VCGHC                        
    17-May-14                        
    Overall         1- Stage 1 4- Stage 4
    Category Reference           2- Stage 2 5- Stage 5  
  1- Rimfire 2- Limited 6         3- Stage 3 6- Stage 6
  L   I     Sp                
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Div Cat Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Stg 5 Stg 6 Total L%
1 GM Settle, Robert B FL2367 L   21.80 32.00 25.39 35.48 23.93 53.71 192.31 100.00
2 GM Hedlund, Bob C FL9612 O   34.48 42.00 27.55 36.44 31.56 63.87 235.90 100.00
3 GM Dormand, Steve U FL2570 O   24.25 43.00 33.14 46.02 32.90 68.60 247.91 95.16
4 A Frisenda, Art D FL2844 L   39.34 29.00 29.85 43.99 32.30 74.40 248.88 77.27
5 B Murphy, Bryan B FL2582 L   41.33 64.00 34.31 46.05 32.67 59.96 278.32 69.10
6 B Wiggins, Mike D FL2642 O   58.26 66.00 46.57 52.82 33.50 80.42 337.57 69.88
7 B Prenis, Mike D FL2810 O   82.19 56.00 32.50 51.49 30.59 89.95 342.72 68.83
8 C Cuddihy, Timothy C FL2530 L   64.38 57.00 52.50 55.96 34.40 85.12 349.36 55.05
9 C Bivins, Joseph C FL2404 L   62.70 52.00 53.30 55.77 32.06 98.35 354.18 54.30
10 GM White, Scott C FL2656 C   60.30 57.00 43.44 57.78 42.21 97.06 357.79 100.00
11 M Bernacki, Ed C FL2771 C   75.49 36.00 54.41 60.25 38.96 113.10 378.21 94.60
12 C Dominy, Julian U LFL2761 L 1 36.07 88.00 63.10 51.37 41.62 107.82 387.98 49.57
13 A Podsiadlo, Don D FL 2720 C   48.85 106.00 56.12 70.90 42.48 99.87 424.22 84.34
14 D Taylor, Howard U FL2863 L   71.16 65.00 47.61 61.36 48.55 135.90 429.58 44.77
15 A Joly, Rene D FL2856 C   58.55 113.00 36.29 67.10 45.73 111.60 432.27 82.77
16 A Manalo, Dano U   C   54.74 75.00 50.03 71.42 62.66 122.70 436.55 81.96
17 D Mackowski, Judy U   L   47.95 105.00 67.66 84.09 49.54 111.97 466.21 41.25
18 A Cesary, Bill U   C   30.80 113.00 61.32 82.42 58.74 126.37 472.65 75.70
19 D Bivins, Peggy D FL2411 L   71.01 77.00 60.71 72.03 51.82 155.15 487.72 39.43
20 B Malmos, Keith D FL2834 C   58.19 114.00 79.78 91.04 49.55 129.87 522.43 68.49
21 D Macchiarella, Dan U   L   76.69 106.00 78.88 93.57 56.09 119.63 530.86 36.23
22 B Letter, Andrew U   C   91.36 86.00 62.14 110.77 72.89 158.69 581.85 61.49
23 C Podsiadlo, Marsha U   C   107.59 115.00 79.58 127.22 57.54 164.56 651.49 54.92
24 D Gallup, Rick U FL2764 L 1 86.59 129.00 80.55 83.44 84.49 210.60 674.67 28.50

    VCGHC                      
    17-May-14                      
    Open       1- Stage 1 4- Stage 4
    Category Reference         2- Stage 2 5- Stage 5  
  1- Rimfire 2- Limited 6       3- Stage 3 6- Stage 6
  L   I   Sp                
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Cat Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Stg 5 Stg 6 Total L%
1 GM Hedlund, Bob C FL9612   34.48 42.00 27.55 36.44 31.56 63.87 235.90 100.00
2 GM Dormand, Steve U FL2570   24.25 43.00 33.14 46.02 32.90 68.60 247.91 95.16
3 B Wiggins, Mike D FL2642   58.26 66.00 46.57 52.82 33.50 80.42 337.57 69.88
4 B Prenis, Mike D FL2810   82.19 56.00 32.50 51.49 30.59 89.95 342.72 68.83

    VCGHC                      
    17-May-14                      
    Limited       1- Stage 1 4- Stage 4
    Category Reference         2- Stage 2 5- Stage 5  
  1- Rimfire 2- Limited 6       3- Stage 3 6- Stage 6
  L   I   Sp                
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Cat Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Stg 5 Stg 6 Total L%
1 GM Settle, Robert B FL2367   21.80 32.00 25.39 35.48 23.93 53.71 192.31 100.00
2 A Frisenda, Art D FL2844   39.34 29.00 29.85 43.99 32.30 74.40 248.88 77.27
3 B Murphy, Bryan B FL2582   41.33 64.00 34.31 46.05 32.67 59.96 278.32 69.10
4 C Cuddihy, Timothy C FL2530   64.38 57.00 52.50 55.96 34.40 85.12 349.36 55.05
5 C Bivins, Joseph C FL2404   62.70 52.00 53.30 55.77 32.06 98.35 354.18 54.30
6 C Dominy, Julian U LFL2761 1 36.07 88.00 63.10 51.37 41.62 107.82 387.98 49.57
7 D Taylor, Howard U FL2863   71.16 65.00 47.61 61.36 48.55 135.90 429.58 44.77
8 D Mackowski, Judy U     47.95 105.00 67.66 84.09 49.54 111.97 466.21 41.25
9 D Bivins, Peggy D FL2411   71.01 77.00 60.71 72.03 51.82 155.15 487.72 39.43
10 D Macchiarella, Dan U     76.69 106.00 78.88 93.57 56.09 119.63 530.86 36.23
11 D Gallup, Rick U FL2764 1 86.59 129.00 80.55 83.44 84.49 210.60 674.67 28.50

    VCGHC                      
    17-May-14                      
    Classic       1- Stage 1 4- Stage 4
    Category Reference         2- Stage 2 5- Stage 5  
  1- Rimfire 2- Limited 6       3- Stage 3 6- Stage 6
  L   I   Sp                
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Cat Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Stg 5 Stg 6 Total L%
1 GM White, Scott C FL2656   60.30 57.00 43.44 57.78 42.21 97.06 357.79 100.00
2 M Bernacki, Ed C FL2771   75.49 36.00 54.41 60.25 38.96 113.10 378.21 94.60
3 A Podsiadlo, Don D FL 2720   48.85 106.00 56.12 70.90 42.48 99.87 424.22 84.34
4 A Joly, Rene D FL2856   58.55 113.00 36.29 67.10 45.73 111.60 432.27 82.77
5 A Manalo, Dano U     54.74 75.00 50.03 71.42 62.66 122.70 436.55 81.96
6 A Cesary, Bill U     30.80 113.00 61.32 82.42 58.74 126.37 472.65 75.70
7 B Malmos, Keith D FL2834   58.19 114.00 79.78 91.04 49.55 129.87 522.43 68.49
8 B Letter, Andrew U     91.36 86.00 62.14 110.77 72.89 158.69 581.85 61.49
9 C Podsiadlo, Marsha U     107.59 115.00 79.58 127.22 57.54 164.56 651.49 54.92

  VCGHC                    
  17-May-14                    
  ICORE Class     1- Stage 1 4- Stage 4
  Category Reference       2- Stage 2 5- Stage 5  
1- Rimfire 2- Limited 6     3- Stage 3 6- Stage 6
Pl Name ICORE # Cat Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Stg 5 Stg 6 Total L%
ICORE Class - B
Limited
1 Settle, Robert FL2367   21.80 32.00 25.39 35.48 23.93 53.71 192.31 100.00
2 Murphy, Bryan FL2582   41.33 64.00 34.31 46.05 32.67 59.96 278.32 69.10
ICORE Class - C
Open
1 Hedlund, Bob FL9612   34.48 42.00 27.55 36.44 31.56 63.87 235.90 100.00
Limited
1 Cuddihy, Timothy FL2530   64.38 57.00 52.50 55.96 34.40 85.12 349.36 55.05
2 Bivins, Joseph FL2404   62.70 52.00 53.30 55.77 32.06 98.35 354.18 54.30
Classic
1 White, Scott FL2656   60.30 57.00 43.44 57.78 42.21 97.06 357.79 100.00
2 Bernacki, Ed FL2771   75.49 36.00 54.41 60.25 38.96 113.10 378.21 94.60
ICORE Class - D
Open
1 Wiggins, Mike FL2642   58.26 66.00 46.57 52.82 33.50 80.42 337.57 69.88
2 Prenis, Mike FL2810   82.19 56.00 32.50 51.49 30.59 89.95 342.72 68.83
Limited
1 Frisenda, Art FL2844   39.34 29.00 29.85 43.99 32.30 74.40 248.88 77.27
2 Bivins, Peggy FL2411   71.01 77.00 60.71 72.03 51.82 155.15 487.72 39.43
Classic
1 Podsiadlo, Don FL 2720   48.85 106.00 56.12 70.90 42.48 99.87 424.22 84.34
2 Joly, Rene FL2856   58.55 113.00 36.29 67.10 45.73 111.60 432.27 82.77
3 Malmos, Keith FL2834   58.19 114.00 79.78 91.04 49.55 129.87 522.43 68.49
ICORE Class - U
Open
1 Dormand, Steve FL2570   24.25 43.00 33.14 46.02 32.90 68.60 247.91 95.16
Limited
1 Dominy, Julian LFL2761 1 36.07 88.00 63.10 51.37 41.62 107.82 387.98 49.57
2 Taylor, Howard FL2863   71.16 65.00 47.61 61.36 48.55 135.90 429.58 44.77
3 Mackowski, Judy     47.95 105.00 67.66 84.09 49.54 111.97 466.21 41.25
4 Macchiarella, Dan     76.69 106.00 78.88 93.57 56.09 119.63 530.86 36.23
5 Gallup, Rick FL2764 1 86.59 129.00 80.55 83.44 84.49 210.60 674.67 28.50
Classic
1 Manalo, Dano     54.74 75.00 50.03 71.42 62.66 122.70 436.55 81.96
2 Cesary, Bill     30.80 113.00 61.32 82.42 58.74 126.37 472.65 75.70
3 Letter, Andrew     91.36 86.00 62.14 110.77 72.89 158.69 581.85 61.49
4 Podsiadlo, Marsha     107.59 115.00 79.58 127.22 57.54 164.56 651.49 54.92

  VCGHC                            
  17-May-14                            
  Stage                            
  Category Reference                            
1- Rimfire 2- Limited 6                        
  Stage 1- Stage 1     Stage 2- Stage 2     Stage 3- Stage 3
Pl Name Div Cat Stg 1   Pl Name Div Cat Stg 2   Pl Name Div Cat Stg 3
1 Settle, Robert L   21.80   1 Frisenda, Art L   29.00   1 Settle, Robert L   25.39
2 Dormand, Steve O   24.25   2 Settle, Robert L   32.00   2 Hedlund, Bob O   27.55
3 Cesary, Bill C   30.80   3 Bernacki, Ed C   36.00   3 Frisenda, Art L   29.85
4 Hedlund, Bob O   34.48   4 Hedlund, Bob O   42.00   4 Prenis, Mike O   32.50
5 Dominy, Julian L 1 36.07   5 Dormand, Steve O   43.00   5 Dormand, Steve O   33.14
6 Frisenda, Art L   39.34   6 Bivins, Joseph L   52.00   6 Murphy, Bryan L   34.31
7 Murphy, Bryan L   41.33   7 Prenis, Mike O   56.00   7 Joly, Rene C   36.29
8 Mackowski, Judy L   47.95   8 White, Scott C   57.00   8 White, Scott C   43.44
9 Podsiadlo, Don C   48.85   9 Cuddihy, Timothy L   57.00   9 Wiggins, Mike O   46.57
10 Manalo, Dano C   54.74   10 Murphy, Bryan L   64.00   10 Taylor, Howard L   47.61
11 Malmos, Keith C   58.19   11 Taylor, Howard L   65.00   11 Manalo, Dano C   50.03
12 Wiggins, Mike O   58.26   12 Wiggins, Mike O   66.00   12 Cuddihy, Timothy L   52.50
13 Joly, Rene C   58.55   13 Manalo, Dano C   75.00   13 Bivins, Joseph L   53.30
14 White, Scott C   60.30   14 Bivins, Peggy L   77.00   14 Bernacki, Ed C   54.41
15 Bivins, Joseph L   62.70   15 Letter, Andrew C   86.00   15 Podsiadlo, Don C   56.12
16 Cuddihy, Timothy L   64.38   16 Dominy, Julian L 1 88.00   16 Bivins, Peggy L   60.71
17 Bivins, Peggy L   71.01   17 Mackowski, Judy L   105.00   17 Cesary, Bill C   61.32
18 Taylor, Howard L   71.16   18 Podsiadlo, Don C   106.00   18 Letter, Andrew C   62.14
19 Bernacki, Ed C   75.49   19 Macchiarella, Dan L   106.00   19 Dominy, Julian L 1 63.10
20 Macchiarella, Dan L   76.69   20 Cesary, Bill C   113.00   20 Mackowski, Judy L   67.66
21 Prenis, Mike O   82.19   21 Joly, Rene C   113.00   21 Macchiarella, Dan L   78.88
22 Gallup, Rick L 1 86.59   22 Malmos, Keith C   114.00   22 Podsiadlo, Marsha C   79.58
23 Letter, Andrew C   91.36   23 Podsiadlo, Marsha C   115.00   23 Malmos, Keith C   79.78
24 Podsiadlo, Marsha C   107.59   24 Gallup, Rick L 1 129.00   24 Gallup, Rick L 1 80.55

  Stage 4- Stage 4     Stage 5- Stage 5     Stage 6- Stage 6
Pl Name Div Cat Stg 4   Pl Name Div Cat Stg 5   Pl Name Div Cat Stg 6
1 Settle, Robert L   35.48   1 Settle, Robert L   23.93   1 Settle, Robert L   53.71
2 Hedlund, Bob O   36.44   2 Prenis, Mike O   30.59   2 Murphy, Bryan L   59.96
3 Frisenda, Art L   43.99   3 Hedlund, Bob O   31.56   3 Hedlund, Bob O   63.87
4 Dormand, Steve O   46.02   4 Bivins, Joseph L   32.06   4 Dormand, Steve O   68.60
5 Murphy, Bryan L   46.05   5 Frisenda, Art L   32.30   5 Frisenda, Art L   74.40
6 Dominy, Julian L 1 51.37   6 Murphy, Bryan L   32.67   6 Wiggins, Mike O   80.42
7 Prenis, Mike O   51.49   7 Dormand, Steve O   32.90   7 Cuddihy, Timothy L   85.12
8 Wiggins, Mike O   52.82   8 Wiggins, Mike O   33.50   8 Prenis, Mike O   89.95
9 Bivins, Joseph L   55.77   9 Cuddihy, Timothy L   34.40   9 White, Scott C   97.06
10 Cuddihy, Timothy L   55.96   10 Bernacki, Ed C   38.96   10 Bivins, Joseph L   98.35
11 White, Scott C   57.78   11 Dominy, Julian L 1 41.62   11 Podsiadlo, Don C   99.87
12 Bernacki, Ed C   60.25   12 White, Scott C   42.21   12 Dominy, Julian L 1 107.82
13 Taylor, Howard L   61.36   13 Podsiadlo, Don C   42.48   13 Joly, Rene C   111.60
14 Joly, Rene C   67.10   14 Joly, Rene C   45.73   14 Mackowski, Judy L   111.97
15 Podsiadlo, Don C   70.90   15 Taylor, Howard L   48.55   15 Bernacki, Ed C   113.10
16 Manalo, Dano C   71.42   16 Mackowski, Judy L   49.54   16 Macchiarella, Dan L   119.63
17 Bivins, Peggy L   72.03   17 Malmos, Keith C   49.55   17 Manalo, Dano C   122.70
18 Cesary, Bill C   82.42   18 Bivins, Peggy L   51.82   18 Cesary, Bill C   126.37
19 Gallup, Rick L 1 83.44   19 Macchiarella, Dan L   56.09   19 Malmos, Keith C   129.87
20 Mackowski, Judy L   84.09   20 Podsiadlo, Marsha C   57.54   20 Taylor, Howard L   135.90
21 Malmos, Keith C   91.04   21 Cesary, Bill C   58.74   21 Bivins, Peggy L   155.15
22 Macchiarella, Dan L   93.57   22 Manalo, Dano C   62.66   22 Letter, Andrew C   158.69
23 Letter, Andrew C   110.77   23 Letter, Andrew C   72.89   23 Podsiadlo, Marsha C   164.56
24 Podsiadlo, Marsha C   127.22   24 Gallup, Rick L 1 84.49   24 Gallup, Rick L 1 210.60

  VCGHC       1- Stage 1 4- Stage 4
  17-May-14         2- Stage 2 5- Stage 5
  Special Categories           3- Stage 3 6- Stage 6
Pl Name Class ICORE # Div Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Stg 5 Stg 6 Total
Category 1 - Rimfire
1 Dominy, Julian U LFL2761 L 36.07 88.00 63.10 51.37 41.62 107.82 387.98
2 Gallup, Rick U FL2764 L 86.59 129.00 80.55 83.44 84.49 210.60 674.67
Category 2 - Limited 6