Gun Club
Follow Us On:
    VCGHC                        
    18-May-13                        
    Overall         1- Accuracy Counts 4- Choot 'Em
    Category Reference           2- Sorta Near and Far 5- Simply More Steel  
  1- Rimfire Division         3- Hard Times 6- Mirror Mirror (Not Quite)
  L   I     Sp                
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Div Cat Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Stg 5 Stg 6 Total L%
1 GM Settle, Robert B LFL2367 L   28.07 18.79 36.13 43.86 35.89 63.77 226.51 100.00
2 GM Hedlund, Bob C MA9612 O   36.56 29.92 43.04 41.99 42.56 52.82 246.89 100.00
3 GM DiVittorio, Dick C FL1111 C   38.30 19.40 42.09 52.32 48.62 73.22 273.95 100.00
4 A Hunt, Bob B FL1193 O   37.58 42.44 55.53 62.66 32.13 60.21 290.55 84.97
5 A Mendez, Mario D FL1771 O   45.74 37.72 45.84 62.08 52.30 74.96 318.64 77.48
6 A Bernacki, Ed C FL2771 C   37.61 34.98 43.40 71.98 92.55 77.22 357.74 76.58
7 B White, Scott C FL2656 C   39.79 52.64 54.68 65.23 75.87 78.93 367.14 74.62
8 B Butler, Francis U   L 1 40.77 36.57 51.09 82.91 66.19 89.80 367.33 61.66
9 B Prenis, Mike U FL2810 O   52.00 51.83 50.40 60.31 81.45 73.12 369.11 66.89
10 B Dormand, Steve C FL2570 L   70.40 34.46 70.28 55.10 67.80 79.21 377.25 60.04
11 B Cesary, Bill U   C   76.52 34.88 46.05 76.39 87.32 94.74 415.90 65.87
12 C Wiggins, Mike D FL2642 L   51.71 51.50 77.19 72.24 82.94 88.33 423.91 53.43
13 B Butler, Francis D FL2591 C   51.53 28.77 66.42 94.99 88.19 97.12 427.02 64.15
14 C Stanchick, Steve U   L   70.19 83.02 51.25 59.29 106.12 115.27 485.14 46.69
15 D Kasper, Konnor U   L 1 74.88 90.49 70.13 106.44 107.08 139.14 588.16 38.51
16 D Dominy, Julian U LFL2761 L 1 98.80 48.45 92.44 93.65 122.27 141.15 596.76 37.96
17 C Joly, Rene U FL2856 C   97.22 100.61 126.57 65.03 89.77 126.96 606.16 45.19
18 D Podsiadlo, Don U FL 2720 L   103.67 90.14 88.69 91.11 157.20 130.67 661.48 34.24
19 D Gallup, Rick D FL2764 L   90.01 87.92 108.80 119.13 186.12 180.56 772.54 29.32

    VCGHC                      
    18-May-13                      
    Open       1- Accuracy Counts 4- Choot 'Em
    Category Reference         2- Sorta Near and Far 5- Simply More Steel  
  1- Rimfire Division       3- Hard Times 6- Mirror Mirror (Not Quite)
  L   I   Sp                
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Cat Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Stg 5 Stg 6 Total L%
1 GM Hedlund, Bob C MA9612   36.56 29.92 43.04 41.99 42.56 52.82 246.89 100.00
2 A Hunt, Bob B FL1193   37.58 42.44 55.53 62.66 32.13 60.21 290.55 84.97
3 A Mendez, Mario D FL1771   45.74 37.72 45.84 62.08 52.30 74.96 318.64 77.48
4 B Prenis, Mike U FL2810   52.00 51.83 50.40 60.31 81.45 73.12 369.11 66.89

    VCGHC                      
    18-May-13                      
    Limited       1- Accuracy Counts 4- Choot 'Em
    Category Reference         2- Sorta Near and Far 5- Simply More Steel  
  1- Rimfire Division       3- Hard Times 6- Mirror Mirror (Not Quite)
  L   I   Sp                
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Cat Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Stg 5 Stg 6 Total L%
1 GM Settle, Robert B LFL2367   28.07 18.79 36.13 43.86 35.89 63.77 226.51 100.00
2 B Butler, Francis U   1 40.77 36.57 51.09 82.91 66.19 89.80 367.33 61.66
3 B Dormand, Steve C FL2570   70.40 34.46 70.28 55.10 67.80 79.21 377.25 60.04
4 C Wiggins, Mike D FL2642   51.71 51.50 77.19 72.24 82.94 88.33 423.91 53.43
5 C Stanchick, Steve U     70.19 83.02 51.25 59.29 106.12 115.27 485.14 46.69
6 D Kasper, Konnor U   1 74.88 90.49 70.13 106.44 107.08 139.14 588.16 38.51
7 D Dominy, Julian U LFL2761 1 98.80 48.45 92.44 93.65 122.27 141.15 596.76 37.96
8 D Podsiadlo, Don U FL 2720   103.67 90.14 88.69 91.11 157.20 130.67 661.48 34.24
9 D Gallup, Rick D FL2764   90.01 87.92 108.80 119.13 186.12 180.56 772.54 29.32

    VCGHC                      
    18-May-13                      
    Classic       1- Accuracy Counts 4- Choot 'Em
    Category Reference         2- Sorta Near and Far 5- Simply More Steel  
  1- Rimfire Division       3- Hard Times 6- Mirror Mirror (Not Quite)
  L   I   Sp                
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Cat Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Stg 5 Stg 6 Total L%
1 GM DiVittorio, Dick C FL1111   38.30 19.40 42.09 52.32 48.62 73.22 273.95 100.00
2 A Bernacki, Ed C FL2771   37.61 34.98 43.40 71.98 92.55 77.22 357.74 76.58
3 B White, Scott C FL2656   39.79 52.64 54.68 65.23 75.87 78.93 367.14 74.62
4 B Cesary, Bill U     76.52 34.88 46.05 76.39 87.32 94.74 415.90 65.87
5 B Butler, Francis D FL2591   51.53 28.77 66.42 94.99 88.19 97.12 427.02 64.15
6 C Joly, Rene U FL2856   97.22 100.61 126.57 65.03 89.77 126.96 606.16 45.19

  VCGHC                    
  18-May-13                    
  ICORE Class     1- Accuracy Counts 4- Choot 'Em
  Category Reference       2- Sorta Near and Far 5- Simply More Steel  
1- Rimfire Division     3- Hard Times 6- Mirror Mirror (Not Quite)
Pl Name ICORE # Cat Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Stg 5 Stg 6 Total L%
ICORE Class - B
Open
1 Hunt, Bob FL1193   37.58 42.44 55.53 62.66 32.13 60.21 290.55 84.97
Limited
1 Settle, Robert LFL2367   28.07 18.79 36.13 43.86 35.89 63.77 226.51 100.00
ICORE Class - C
Open
1 Hedlund, Bob MA9612   36.56 29.92 43.04 41.99 42.56 52.82 246.89 100.00
Limited
1 Dormand, Steve FL2570   70.40 34.46 70.28 55.10 67.80 79.21 377.25 60.04
Classic
1 DiVittorio, Dick FL1111   38.30 19.40 42.09 52.32 48.62 73.22 273.95 100.00
2 Bernacki, Ed FL2771   37.61 34.98 43.40 71.98 92.55 77.22 357.74 76.58
3 White, Scott FL2656   39.79 52.64 54.68 65.23 75.87 78.93 367.14 74.62
ICORE Class - D
Open
1 Mendez, Mario FL1771   45.74 37.72 45.84 62.08 52.30 74.96 318.64 77.48
Limited
1 Wiggins, Mike FL2642   51.71 51.50 77.19 72.24 82.94 88.33 423.91 53.43
2 Gallup, Rick FL2764   90.01 87.92 108.80 119.13 186.12 180.56 772.54 29.32
Classic
1 Butler, Francis FL2591   51.53 28.77 66.42 94.99 88.19 97.12 427.02 64.15
ICORE Class - U
Open
1 Prenis, Mike FL2810   52.00 51.83 50.40 60.31 81.45 73.12 369.11 66.89
Limited
1 Butler, Francis   1 40.77 36.57 51.09 82.91 66.19 89.80 367.33 61.66
2 Stanchick, Steve     70.19 83.02 51.25 59.29 106.12 115.27 485.14 46.69
3 Kasper, Konnor   1 74.88 90.49 70.13 106.44 107.08 139.14 588.16 38.51
4 Dominy, Julian LFL2761 1 98.80 48.45 92.44 93.65 122.27 141.15 596.76 37.96
5 Podsiadlo, Don FL 2720   103.67 90.14 88.69 91.11 157.20 130.67 661.48 34.24
Classic
1 Cesary, Bill     76.52 34.88 46.05 76.39 87.32 94.74 415.90 65.87
2 Joly, Rene FL2856   97.22 100.61 126.57 65.03 89.77 126.96 606.16 45.19

  VCGHC                            
  18-May-13                            
  Stage                            
  Category Reference                            
1- Rimfire Division                        
  Stage 1- Accuracy Counts     Stage 2- Sorta Near and Far     Stage 3- Hard Times
Pl Name Div Cat Stg 1   Pl Name Div Cat Stg 2   Pl Name Div Cat Stg 3
1 Settle, Robert L   28.07   1 Settle, Robert L   18.79   1 Settle, Robert L   36.13
2 Hedlund, Bob O   36.56   2 DiVittorio, Dick C   19.40   2 DiVittorio, Dick C   42.09
3 Hunt, Bob O   37.58   3 Butler, Francis C   28.77   3 Hedlund, Bob O   43.04
4 Bernacki, Ed C   37.61   4 Hedlund, Bob O   29.92   4 Bernacki, Ed C   43.40
5 DiVittorio, Dick C   38.30   5 Dormand, Steve L   34.46   5 Mendez, Mario O   45.84
6 White, Scott C   39.79   6 Cesary, Bill C   34.88   6 Cesary, Bill C   46.05
7 Butler, Francis L 1 40.77   7 Bernacki, Ed C   34.98   7 Prenis, Mike O   50.40
8 Mendez, Mario O   45.74   8 Butler, Francis L 1 36.57   8 Butler, Francis L 1 51.09
9 Butler, Francis C   51.53   9 Mendez, Mario O   37.72   9 Stanchick, Steve L   51.25
10 Wiggins, Mike L   51.71   10 Hunt, Bob O   42.44   10 White, Scott C   54.68
11 Prenis, Mike O   52.00   11 Dominy, Julian L 1 48.45   11 Hunt, Bob O   55.53
12 Stanchick, Steve L   70.19   12 Wiggins, Mike L   51.50   12 Butler, Francis C   66.42
13 Dormand, Steve L   70.40   13 Prenis, Mike O   51.83   13 Kasper, Konnor L 1 70.13
14 Kasper, Konnor L 1 74.88   14 White, Scott C   52.64   14 Dormand, Steve L   70.28
15 Cesary, Bill C   76.52   15 Stanchick, Steve L   83.02   15 Wiggins, Mike L   77.19
16 Gallup, Rick L   90.01   16 Gallup, Rick L   87.92   16 Podsiadlo, Don L   88.69
17 Joly, Rene C   97.22   17 Podsiadlo, Don L   90.14   17 Dominy, Julian L 1 92.44
18 Dominy, Julian L 1 98.80   18 Kasper, Konnor L 1 90.49   18 Gallup, Rick L   108.80
19 Podsiadlo, Don L   103.67   19 Joly, Rene C   100.61   19 Joly, Rene C   126.57

  Stage 4- Choot 'Em     Stage 5- Simply More Steel     Stage 6- Mirror Mirror (Not Quite)
Pl Name Div Cat Stg 4   Pl Name Div Cat Stg 5   Pl Name Div Cat Stg 6
1 Hedlund, Bob O   41.99   1 Hunt, Bob O   32.13   1 Hedlund, Bob O   52.82
2 Settle, Robert L   43.86   2 Settle, Robert L   35.89   2 Hunt, Bob O   60.21
3 DiVittorio, Dick C   52.32   3 Hedlund, Bob O   42.56   3 Settle, Robert L   63.77
4 Dormand, Steve L   55.10   4 DiVittorio, Dick C   48.62   4 Prenis, Mike O   73.12
5 Stanchick, Steve L   59.29   5 Mendez, Mario O   52.30   5 DiVittorio, Dick C   73.22
6 Prenis, Mike O   60.31   6 Butler, Francis L 1 66.19   6 Mendez, Mario O   74.96
7 Mendez, Mario O   62.08   7 Dormand, Steve L   67.80   7 Bernacki, Ed C   77.22
8 Hunt, Bob O   62.66   8 White, Scott C   75.87   8 White, Scott C   78.93
9 Joly, Rene C   65.03   9 Prenis, Mike O   81.45   9 Dormand, Steve L   79.21
10 White, Scott C   65.23   10 Wiggins, Mike L   82.94   10 Wiggins, Mike L   88.33
11 Bernacki, Ed C   71.98   11 Cesary, Bill C   87.32   11 Butler, Francis L 1 89.80
12 Wiggins, Mike L   72.24   12 Butler, Francis C   88.19   12 Cesary, Bill C   94.74
13 Cesary, Bill C   76.39   13 Joly, Rene C   89.77   13 Butler, Francis C   97.12
14 Butler, Francis L 1 82.91   14 Bernacki, Ed C   92.55   14 Stanchick, Steve L   115.27
15 Podsiadlo, Don L   91.11   15 Stanchick, Steve L   106.12   15 Joly, Rene C   126.96
16 Dominy, Julian L 1 93.65   16 Kasper, Konnor L 1 107.08   16 Podsiadlo, Don L   130.67
17 Butler, Francis C   94.99   17 Dominy, Julian L 1 122.27   17 Kasper, Konnor L 1 139.14
18 Kasper, Konnor L 1 106.44   18 Podsiadlo, Don L   157.20   18 Dominy, Julian L 1 141.15
19 Gallup, Rick L   119.13   19 Gallup, Rick L   186.12   19 Gallup, Rick L   180.56

  VCGHC       1- Accuracy Counts 4- Choot 'Em
  18-May-13         2- Sorta Near and Far 5- Simply More Steel
  Special Categories           3- Hard Times 6- Mirror Mirror (Not Quite)
Pl Name Class ICORE # Div Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Stg 5 Stg 6 Total
Category 1 - Rimfire Division
1 Butler, Francis U   L 40.77 36.57 51.09 82.91 66.19 89.80 367.33
2 Kasper, Konnor U   L 74.88 90.49 70.13 106.44 107.08 139.14 588.16
3 Dominy, Julian U LFL2761 L 98.80 48.45 92.44 93.65 122.27 141.15 596.76