Gun Club
Follow Us On:
header
    VCGHC                        
    15-Nov-14                        
    Overall         1- Stage 1 4- Stage 4
    Category Reference           2- Stage 2 5- Stage 5  
  1- Rimfire 2- Limited 6         3- Stage 3 6- Stage 6
  L   I     Sp                
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Div Cat Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Stg 5 Stg 6 Total L%
1 GM Settle, Robert B FL2367 L   29.58 32.17 38.34 35.87 40.55 40.75 217.26 100.00
2 GM Hunt, Bob B FL1193 O   36.05 37.30 34.05 41.47 36.34 42.51 227.72 100.00
3 GM Steimel, Brad C FL2650 O   36.09 40.20 37.68 47.42 37.81 39.93 239.13 95.23
4 GM Dukes, Michael C FL3055 C   24.70 38.17 28.05 50.21 54.67 44.42 240.22 100.00
5 M Cuddihy, Tim C FL2530 L   30.80 37.48 40.16 41.11 50.31 44.90 244.76 88.76
6 M Frisenda, Art C FL2844 L   33.12 40.18 38.08 46.94 45.78 44.98 249.08 87.22
7 A Prenis, Mike C FL2810 O   38.54 40.62 44.20 49.30 49.16 50.64 272.46 83.58
8 A Bivins, Joseph C FL2404 L   38.19 49.35 41.60 55.17 50.73 53.40 288.44 75.32
9 B Stanchick, Steve U   O   49.26 44.19 50.00 45.07 77.70 55.24 321.46 70.84
10 B Mackowski, Judy D FL3021 L   52.99 46.01 47.45 64.53 63.11 63.89 337.98 64.28
11 B Urso, Nick D FL2719 O   47.56 39.45 52.78 110.94 55.97 65.74 372.44 61.14
12 B Bernacki, Ed C FL2771 C   52.94 48.08 59.59 63.77 85.98 68.48 378.84 63.41
13 C Podsiadlo, Don C FL 2720 C   49.76 64.70 70.22 76.65 71.26 83.80 416.39 57.69
14 C Malmos, Keith D FL2834 C   55.88 63.44 70.65 75.63 95.81 69.51 430.92 55.75
15 C Pippin, Mark U   L 2 52.27 63.38 58.83 90.60 69.23 99.48 433.79 50.08
16 C Bivins, Peggy D FL2411 L   63.35 67.95 68.62 80.20 87.08 85.10 452.30 48.03
17 C Podsiadlo, Marsha D   C   68.60 69.44 78.27 78.06 81.01 106.23 481.61 49.88
18 D Lariviere, Bill U   C   68.54 91.33 81.35 116.35 159.39 138.37 655.33 36.66
19 D Olday, Rich U   C   76.60 104.21 99.51 123.82 153.70 102.19 660.03 36.40
20 D Gallup, Rick D FL2764 L   143.94 114.48 117.89 106.86 91.65 96.20 671.02 32.38
21 D Mackowski, Ray U   C   111.05 113.74 126.94 140.39 141.49 87.64 721.25 33.31

    VCGHC                      
    15-Nov-14                      
    Open       1- Stage 1 4- Stage 4
    Category Reference         2- Stage 2 5- Stage 5  
  1- Rimfire 2- Limited 6       3- Stage 3 6- Stage 6
  L   I   Sp                
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Cat Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Stg 5 Stg 6 Total L%
1 GM Hunt, Bob B FL1193   36.05 37.30 34.05 41.47 36.34 42.51 227.72 100.00
2 GM Steimel, Brad C FL2650   36.09 40.20 37.68 47.42 37.81 39.93 239.13 95.23
3 A Prenis, Mike C FL2810   38.54 40.62 44.20 49.30 49.16 50.64 272.46 83.58
4 B Stanchick, Steve U     49.26 44.19 50.00 45.07 77.70 55.24 321.46 70.84
5 B Urso, Nick D FL2719   47.56 39.45 52.78 110.94 55.97 65.74 372.44 61.14

    VCGHC                      
    15-Nov-14                      
    Limited       1- Stage 1 4- Stage 4
    Category Reference         2- Stage 2 5- Stage 5  
  1- Rimfire 2- Limited 6       3- Stage 3 6- Stage 6
  L   I   Sp                
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Cat Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Stg 5 Stg 6 Total L%
1 GM Settle, Robert B FL2367   29.58 32.17 38.34 35.87 40.55 40.75 217.26 100.00
2 M Cuddihy, Tim C FL2530   30.80 37.48 40.16 41.11 50.31 44.90 244.76 88.76
3 M Frisenda, Art C FL2844   33.12 40.18 38.08 46.94 45.78 44.98 249.08 87.22
4 A Bivins, Joseph C FL2404   38.19 49.35 41.60 55.17 50.73 53.40 288.44 75.32
5 B Mackowski, Judy D FL3021   52.99 46.01 47.45 64.53 63.11 63.89 337.98 64.28
6 C Pippin, Mark U   2 52.27 63.38 58.83 90.60 69.23 99.48 433.79 50.08
7 C Bivins, Peggy D FL2411   63.35 67.95 68.62 80.20 87.08 85.10 452.30 48.03
8 D Gallup, Rick D FL2764   143.94 114.48 117.89 106.86 91.65 96.20 671.02 32.38

    VCGHC                      
    15-Nov-14                      
    Classic       1- Stage 1 4- Stage 4
    Category Reference         2- Stage 2 5- Stage 5  
  1- Rimfire 2- Limited 6       3- Stage 3 6- Stage 6
  L   I   Sp                
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Cat Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Stg 5 Stg 6 Total L%
1 GM Dukes, Michael C FL3055   24.70 38.17 28.05 50.21 54.67 44.42 240.22 100.00
2 B Bernacki, Ed C FL2771   52.94 48.08 59.59 63.77 85.98 68.48 378.84 63.41
3 C Podsiadlo, Don C FL 2720   49.76 64.70 70.22 76.65 71.26 83.80 416.39 57.69
4 C Malmos, Keith D FL2834   55.88 63.44 70.65 75.63 95.81 69.51 430.92 55.75
5 C Podsiadlo, Marsha D     68.60 69.44 78.27 78.06 81.01 106.23 481.61 49.88
6 D Lariviere, Bill U     68.54 91.33 81.35 116.35 159.39 138.37 655.33 36.66
7 D Olday, Rich U     76.60 104.21 99.51 123.82 153.70 102.19 660.03 36.40
8 D Mackowski, Ray U     111.05 113.74 126.94 140.39 141.49 87.64 721.25 33.31

  VCGHC                    
  15-Nov-14                    
  ICORE Class     1- Stage 1 4- Stage 4
  Category Reference       2- Stage 2 5- Stage 5  
1- Rimfire 2- Limited 6     3- Stage 3 6- Stage 6
Pl Name ICORE # Cat Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Stg 5 Stg 6 Total L%
ICORE Class - B
Open
1 Hunt, Bob FL1193   36.05 37.30 34.05 41.47 36.34 42.51 227.72 100.00
Limited
1 Settle, Robert FL2367   29.58 32.17 38.34 35.87 40.55 40.75 217.26 100.00
ICORE Class - C
Open
1 Steimel, Brad FL2650   36.09 40.20 37.68 47.42 37.81 39.93 239.13 95.23
2 Prenis, Mike FL2810   38.54 40.62 44.20 49.30 49.16 50.64 272.46 83.58
Limited
1 Cuddihy, Tim FL2530   30.80 37.48 40.16 41.11 50.31 44.90 244.76 88.76
2 Frisenda, Art FL2844   33.12 40.18 38.08 46.94 45.78 44.98 249.08 87.22
3 Bivins, Joseph FL2404   38.19 49.35 41.60 55.17 50.73 53.40 288.44 75.32
Classic
1 Dukes, Michael FL3055   24.70 38.17 28.05 50.21 54.67 44.42 240.22 100.00
2 Bernacki, Ed FL2771   52.94 48.08 59.59 63.77 85.98 68.48 378.84 63.41
3 Podsiadlo, Don FL 2720   49.76 64.70 70.22 76.65 71.26 83.80 416.39 57.69
ICORE Class - D
Open
1 Urso, Nick FL2719   47.56 39.45 52.78 110.94 55.97 65.74 372.44 61.14
Limited
1 Mackowski, Judy FL3021   52.99 46.01 47.45 64.53 63.11 63.89 337.98 64.28
2 Bivins, Peggy FL2411   63.35 67.95 68.62 80.20 87.08 85.10 452.30 48.03
3 Gallup, Rick FL2764   143.94 114.48 117.89 106.86 91.65 96.20 671.02 32.38
Classic
1 Malmos, Keith FL2834   55.88 63.44 70.65 75.63 95.81 69.51 430.92 55.75
2 Podsiadlo, Marsha     68.60 69.44 78.27 78.06 81.01 106.23 481.61 49.88
ICORE Class - U
Open
1 Stanchick, Steve     49.26 44.19 50.00 45.07 77.70 55.24 321.46 70.84
Limited
1 Pippin, Mark   2 52.27 63.38 58.83 90.60 69.23 99.48 433.79 50.08
Classic
1 Lariviere, Bill     68.54 91.33 81.35 116.35 159.39 138.37 655.33 36.66
2 Olday, Rich     76.60 104.21 99.51 123.82 153.70 102.19 660.03 36.40
3 Mackowski, Ray     111.05 113.74 126.94 140.39 141.49 87.64 721.25 33.31

  VCGHC                            
  15-Nov-14                            
  Stage                            
  Category Reference                            
1- Rimfire 2- Limited 6                        
  Stage 1- Stage 1     Stage 2- Stage 2     Stage 3- Stage 3
Pl Name Div Cat Stg 1   Pl Name Div Cat Stg 2   Pl Name Div Cat Stg 3
1 Dukes, Michael C   24.70   1 Settle, Robert L   32.17   1 Dukes, Michael C   28.05
2 Settle, Robert L   29.58   2 Hunt, Bob O   37.30   2 Hunt, Bob O   34.05
3 Cuddihy, Tim L   30.80   3 Cuddihy, Tim L   37.48   3 Steimel, Brad O   37.68
4 Frisenda, Art L   33.12   4 Dukes, Michael C   38.17   4 Frisenda, Art L   38.08
5 Hunt, Bob O   36.05   5 Urso, Nick O   39.45   5 Settle, Robert L   38.34
6 Steimel, Brad O   36.09   6 Frisenda, Art L   40.18   6 Cuddihy, Tim L   40.16
7 Bivins, Joseph L   38.19   7 Steimel, Brad O   40.20   7 Bivins, Joseph L   41.60
8 Prenis, Mike O   38.54   8 Prenis, Mike O   40.62   8 Prenis, Mike O   44.20
9 Urso, Nick O   47.56   9 Stanchick, Steve O   44.19   9 Mackowski, Judy L   47.45
10 Stanchick, Steve O   49.26   10 Mackowski, Judy L   46.01   10 Stanchick, Steve O   50.00
11 Podsiadlo, Don C   49.76   11 Bernacki, Ed C   48.08   11 Urso, Nick O   52.78
12 Pippin, Mark L 2 52.27   12 Bivins, Joseph L   49.35   12 Pippin, Mark L 2 58.83
13 Bernacki, Ed C   52.94   13 Pippin, Mark L 2 63.38   13 Bernacki, Ed C   59.59
14 Mackowski, Judy L   52.99   14 Malmos, Keith C   63.44   14 Bivins, Peggy L   68.62
15 Malmos, Keith C   55.88   15 Podsiadlo, Don C   64.70   15 Podsiadlo, Don C   70.22
16 Bivins, Peggy L   63.35   16 Bivins, Peggy L   67.95   16 Malmos, Keith C   70.65
17 Lariviere, Bill C   68.54   17 Podsiadlo, Marsha C   69.44   17 Podsiadlo, Marsha C   78.27
18 Podsiadlo, Marsha C   68.60   18 Lariviere, Bill C   91.33   18 Lariviere, Bill C   81.35
19 Olday, Rich C   76.60   19 Olday, Rich C   104.21   19 Olday, Rich C   99.51
20 Mackowski, Ray C   111.05   20 Mackowski, Ray C   113.74   20 Gallup, Rick L   117.89
21 Gallup, Rick L   143.94   21 Gallup, Rick L   114.48   21 Mackowski, Ray C   126.94

  Stage 4- Stage 4     Stage 5- Stage 5     Stage 6- Stage 6
Pl Name Div Cat Stg 4   Pl Name Div Cat Stg 5   Pl Name Div Cat Stg 6
1 Settle, Robert L   35.87   1 Hunt, Bob O   36.34   1 Steimel, Brad O   39.93
2 Cuddihy, Tim L   41.11   2 Steimel, Brad O   37.81   2 Settle, Robert L   40.75
3 Hunt, Bob O   41.47   3 Settle, Robert L   40.55   3 Hunt, Bob O   42.51
4 Stanchick, Steve O   45.07   4 Frisenda, Art L   45.78   4 Dukes, Michael C   44.42
5 Frisenda, Art L   46.94   5 Prenis, Mike O   49.16   5 Cuddihy, Tim L   44.90
6 Steimel, Brad O   47.42   6 Cuddihy, Tim L   50.31   6 Frisenda, Art L   44.98
7 Prenis, Mike O   49.30   7 Bivins, Joseph L   50.73   7 Prenis, Mike O   50.64
8 Dukes, Michael C   50.21   8 Dukes, Michael C   54.67   8 Bivins, Joseph L   53.40
9 Bivins, Joseph L   55.17   9 Urso, Nick O   55.97   9 Stanchick, Steve O   55.24
10 Bernacki, Ed C   63.77   10 Mackowski, Judy L   63.11   10 Mackowski, Judy L   63.89
11 Mackowski, Judy L   64.53   11 Pippin, Mark L 2 69.23   11 Urso, Nick O   65.74
12 Malmos, Keith C   75.63   12 Podsiadlo, Don C   71.26   12 Bernacki, Ed C   68.48
13 Podsiadlo, Don C   76.65   13 Stanchick, Steve O   77.70   13 Malmos, Keith C   69.51
14 Podsiadlo, Marsha C   78.06   14 Podsiadlo, Marsha C   81.01   14 Podsiadlo, Don C   83.80
15 Bivins, Peggy L   80.20   15 Bernacki, Ed C   85.98   15 Bivins, Peggy L   85.10
16 Pippin, Mark L 2 90.60   16 Bivins, Peggy L   87.08   16 Mackowski, Ray C   87.64
17 Gallup, Rick L   106.86   17 Gallup, Rick L   91.65   17 Gallup, Rick L   96.20
18 Urso, Nick O   110.94   18 Malmos, Keith C   95.81   18 Pippin, Mark L 2 99.48
19 Lariviere, Bill C   116.35   19 Mackowski, Ray C   141.49   19 Olday, Rich C   102.19
20 Olday, Rich C   123.82   20 Olday, Rich C   153.70   20 Podsiadlo, Marsha C   106.23
21 Mackowski, Ray C   140.39   21 Lariviere, Bill C   159.39   21 Lariviere, Bill C   138.37

  VCGHC       1- Stage 1 4- Stage 4
  15-Nov-14         2- Stage 2 5- Stage 5
  Special Categories           3- Stage 3 6- Stage 6
Pl Name Class ICORE # Div Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Stg 5 Stg 6 Total
Category 1 - Rimfire
Category 2 - Limited 6
1 Pippin, Mark U   L 52.27 63.38 58.83 90.60 69.23 99.48 433.79