Gun Club
Follow Us On:
    TURKEY MATCH       1- A'S B'S NO C'S 4- DAM STAR AGAIN
    16-Nov-16         2- PEEK-A-BOO 5- WHICH WAY DO I GO  
    Overall           3- ON HE CRAPPER 6- WEAK HAND STONG HAND STUFFAGAIN
  L   I                    
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Div Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Stg 5 Stg 6 Total L%
1 GM Settle, Robert A FL2367 L 13.54 33.80 43.06 24.14 47.58 39.86 201.98 100.00
2 GM Settle, Mike U   L 15.30 35.22 39.44 22.42 37.65 53.02 203.05 99.47
3 GM Hedlund, Bob B FL9612 O 28.19 40.60 47.06 23.35 48.19 54.81 242.20 100.00
4 A Mackowski, Judy C FL3021 L 23.31 40.91 49.23 25.44 46.18 57.41 242.48 83.30
5 A Bivins, Joseph C FL2404 O 20.83 73.70 54.27 22.51 51.92 66.38 289.61 83.63
6 GM Ashcraft, Brian U   C 13.82 48.95 57.90 26.31 69.41 78.35 294.74 100.00
7 M Black, Hugh C LCAN2130 C 46.42 49.53 59.27 35.12 61.55 72.16 324.05 90.96
8 C Fishbaugh, Jim U   L 36.93 57.33 69.17 40.76 74.68 71.56 350.43 57.64
9 C Wiggins, Mike D FL2642 L 50.87 56.32 66.53 33.97 60.07 83.06 350.82 57.57
10 C Podsiadlo, Don D FL 2720 L 45.48 64.95 72.27 34.90 64.34 81.10 363.04 55.64
11 B DeSouza, Michael D LFL3280 O 22.46 69.76 72.07 55.40 71.30 73.58 364.57 66.43
12 A Bernacki, Ed C FL2771 C 36.70 64.59 82.25 55.41 68.78 80.93 388.66 75.83
13 B Olday, Rich D FL2957 O 32.30 72.58 79.58 42.41 99.04 76.58 402.49 60.18
14 C Langoff,Ed D FL3109 L 43.53 82.70 89.73 33.49 85.69 89.55 424.69 47.56
15 D Malmos, Keith U FL2834 O 98.66 74.95 109.38 59.04 101.09 102.99 546.11 44.35
16 C Podsiadlo, Marsha D FL3052 C 93.58 100.39 93.75 79.79 111.46 108.95 587.92 50.13
17 D Macchiarella, Dan U FL3003 L 64.60 119.87 122.51 78.82 106.33 101.98 594.11 34.00
18 C Bivins, Peggy D FL2411 C 119.01 108.41 98.91 53.69 94.12 120.62 594.76 49.56
19 N Harmon, Glenn U   L DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ 0.00

    TURKEY MATCH     1- A'S B'S NO C'S 4- DAM STAR AGAIN
    16-Nov-16       2- PEEK-A-BOO 5- WHICH WAY DO I GO  
    Open         3- ON HE CRAPPER 6- WEAK HAND STONG HAND STUFFAGAIN
  L   I                  
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Stg 5 Stg 6 Total L%
1 GM Hedlund, Bob B FL9612 28.19 40.60 47.06 23.35 48.19 54.81 242.20 100.00
2 A Bivins, Joseph C FL2404 20.83 73.70 54.27 22.51 51.92 66.38 289.61 83.63
3 B DeSouza, Michael D LFL3280 22.46 69.76 72.07 55.40 71.30 73.58 364.57 66.43
4 B Olday, Rich D FL2957 32.30 72.58 79.58 42.41 99.04 76.58 402.49 60.18
5 D Malmos, Keith U FL2834 98.66 74.95 109.38 59.04 101.09 102.99 546.11 44.35

    TURKEY MATCH     1- A'S B'S NO C'S 4- DAM STAR AGAIN
    16-Nov-16       2- PEEK-A-BOO 5- WHICH WAY DO I GO  
    Limited         3- ON HE CRAPPER 6- WEAK HAND STONG HAND STUFFAGAIN
  L   I                  
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Stg 5 Stg 6 Total L%
1 GM Settle, Robert A FL2367 13.54 33.80 43.06 24.14 47.58 39.86 201.98 100.00
2 GM Settle, Mike U   15.30 35.22 39.44 22.42 37.65 53.02 203.05 99.47
3 A Mackowski, Judy C FL3021 23.31 40.91 49.23 25.44 46.18 57.41 242.48 83.30
4 C Fishbaugh, Jim U   36.93 57.33 69.17 40.76 74.68 71.56 350.43 57.64
5 C Wiggins, Mike D FL2642 50.87 56.32 66.53 33.97 60.07 83.06 350.82 57.57
6 C Podsiadlo, Don D FL 2720 45.48 64.95 72.27 34.90 64.34 81.10 363.04 55.64
7 C Langoff,Ed D FL3109 43.53 82.70 89.73 33.49 85.69 89.55 424.69 47.56
8 D Macchiarella, Dan U FL3003 64.60 119.87 122.51 78.82 106.33 101.98 594.11 34.00
9 N Harmon, Glenn U   DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ 0.00

    TURKEY MATCH     1- A'S B'S NO C'S 4- DAM STAR AGAIN
    16-Nov-16       2- PEEK-A-BOO 5- WHICH WAY DO I GO  
    Classic         3- ON HE CRAPPER 6- WEAK HAND STONG HAND STUFFAGAIN
  L   I                  
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Stg 5 Stg 6 Total L%
1 GM Ashcraft, Brian U   13.82 48.95 57.90 26.31 69.41 78.35 294.74 100.00
2 M Black, Hugh C LCAN2130 46.42 49.53 59.27 35.12 61.55 72.16 324.05 90.96
3 A Bernacki, Ed C FL2771 36.70 64.59 82.25 55.41 68.78 80.93 388.66 75.83
4 C Podsiadlo, Marsha D FL3052 93.58 100.39 93.75 79.79 111.46 108.95 587.92 50.13
5 C Bivins, Peggy D FL2411 119.01 108.41 98.91 53.69 94.12 120.62 594.76 49.56

  TURKEY MATCH   1- A'S B'S NO C'S 4- DAM STAR AGAIN
  16-Nov-16     2- PEEK-A-BOO 5- WHICH WAY DO I GO  
  ICORE Class       3- ON HE CRAPPER 6- WEAK HAND STONG HAND STUFFAGAIN
Pl Name ICORE # Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Stg 5 Stg 6 Total L%
ICORE Class - A
Limited
1 Settle, Robert FL2367 13.54 33.80 43.06 24.14 47.58 39.86 201.98 100.00
ICORE Class - B
Open
1 Hedlund, Bob FL9612 28.19 40.60 47.06 23.35 48.19 54.81 242.20 100.00
ICORE Class - C
Open
1 Bivins, Joseph FL2404 20.83 73.70 54.27 22.51 51.92 66.38 289.61 83.63
Limited
1 Mackowski, Judy FL3021 23.31 40.91 49.23 25.44 46.18 57.41 242.48 83.30
Classic
1 Black, Hugh LCAN2130 46.42 49.53 59.27 35.12 61.55 72.16 324.05 90.96
2 Bernacki, Ed FL2771 36.70 64.59 82.25 55.41 68.78 80.93 388.66 75.83
ICORE Class - D
Open
1 DeSouza, Michael LFL3280 22.46 69.76 72.07 55.40 71.30 73.58 364.57 66.43
2 Olday, Rich FL2957 32.30 72.58 79.58 42.41 99.04 76.58 402.49 60.18
Limited
1 Wiggins, Mike FL2642 50.87 56.32 66.53 33.97 60.07 83.06 350.82 57.57
2 Podsiadlo, Don FL 2720 45.48 64.95 72.27 34.90 64.34 81.10 363.04 55.64
3 Langoff,Ed FL3109 43.53 82.70 89.73 33.49 85.69 89.55 424.69 47.56
Classic
1 Podsiadlo, Marsha FL3052 93.58 100.39 93.75 79.79 111.46 108.95 587.92 50.13
2 Bivins, Peggy FL2411 119.01 108.41 98.91 53.69 94.12 120.62 594.76 49.56
ICORE Class - U
Open
1 Malmos, Keith FL2834 98.66 74.95 109.38 59.04 101.09 102.99 546.11 44.35
Limited
1 Settle, Mike   15.30 35.22 39.44 22.42 37.65 53.02 203.05 99.47
2 Fishbaugh, Jim   36.93 57.33 69.17 40.76 74.68 71.56 350.43 57.64
3 Macchiarella, Dan FL3003 64.60 119.87 122.51 78.82 106.33 101.98 594.11 34.00
4 Harmon, Glenn   DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ 0.00
Classic
1 Ashcraft, Brian   13.82 48.95 57.90 26.31 69.41 78.35 294.74 100.00

  TURKEY MATCH                        
  16-Nov-16                        
  Stage                        
  Stage 1- A'S B'S NO C'S     Stage 2- PEEK-A-BOO     Stage 3- ON HE CRAPPER
Pl Name Div Stg 1   Pl Name Div Stg 2   Pl Name Div Stg 3
1 Settle, Robert L 13.54   1 Settle, Robert L 33.80   1 Settle, Mike L 39.44
2 Ashcraft, Brian C 13.82   2 Settle, Mike L 35.22   2 Settle, Robert L 43.06
3 Settle, Mike L 15.30   3 Hedlund, Bob O 40.60   3 Hedlund, Bob O 47.06
4 Bivins, Joseph O 20.83   4 Mackowski, Judy L 40.91   4 Mackowski, Judy L 49.23
5 DeSouza, Michael O 22.46   5 Ashcraft, Brian C 48.95   5 Bivins, Joseph O 54.27
6 Mackowski, Judy L 23.31   6 Black, Hugh C 49.53   6 Ashcraft, Brian C 57.90
7 Hedlund, Bob O 28.19   7 Wiggins, Mike L 56.32   7 Black, Hugh C 59.27
8 Olday, Rich O 32.30   8 Fishbaugh, Jim L 57.33   8 Wiggins, Mike L 66.53
9 Bernacki, Ed C 36.70   9 Bernacki, Ed C 64.59   9 Fishbaugh, Jim L 69.17
10 Fishbaugh, Jim L 36.93   10 Podsiadlo, Don L 64.95   10 DeSouza, Michael O 72.07
11 Langoff,Ed L 43.53   11 DeSouza, Michael O 69.76   11 Podsiadlo, Don L 72.27
12 Podsiadlo, Don L 45.48   12 Olday, Rich O 72.58   12 Olday, Rich O 79.58
13 Black, Hugh C 46.42   13 Bivins, Joseph O 73.70   13 Bernacki, Ed C 82.25
14 Wiggins, Mike L 50.87   14 Malmos, Keith O 74.95   14 Langoff,Ed L 89.73
15 Macchiarella, Dan L 64.60   15 Langoff,Ed L 82.70   15 Podsiadlo, Marsha C 93.75
16 Podsiadlo, Marsha C 93.58   16 Podsiadlo, Marsha C 100.39   16 Bivins, Peggy C 98.91
17 Malmos, Keith O 98.66   17 Bivins, Peggy C 108.41   17 Malmos, Keith O 109.38
18 Bivins, Peggy C 119.01   18 Macchiarella, Dan L 119.87   18 Macchiarella, Dan L 122.51
19 Harmon, Glenn L DQ   19 Harmon, Glenn L DQ   19 Harmon, Glenn L DQ

  Stage 4- DAM STAR AGAIN     Stage 5- WHICH WAY DO I GO     Stage 6- WEAK HAND STONG HAND STUFFAGAIN
Pl Name Div Stg 4   Pl Name Div Stg 5   Pl Name Div Stg 6
1 Settle, Mike L 22.42   1 Settle, Mike L 37.65   1 Settle, Robert L 39.86
2 Bivins, Joseph O 22.51   2 Mackowski, Judy L 46.18   2 Settle, Mike L 53.02
3 Hedlund, Bob O 23.35   3 Settle, Robert L 47.58   3 Hedlund, Bob O 54.81
4 Settle, Robert L 24.14   4 Hedlund, Bob O 48.19   4 Mackowski, Judy L 57.41
5 Mackowski, Judy L 25.44   5 Bivins, Joseph O 51.92   5 Bivins, Joseph O 66.38
6 Ashcraft, Brian C 26.31   6 Wiggins, Mike L 60.07   6 Fishbaugh, Jim L 71.56
7 Langoff,Ed L 33.49   7 Black, Hugh C 61.55   7 Black, Hugh C 72.16
8 Wiggins, Mike L 33.97   8 Podsiadlo, Don L 64.34   8 DeSouza, Michael O 73.58
9 Podsiadlo, Don L 34.90   9 Bernacki, Ed C 68.78   9 Olday, Rich O 76.58
10 Black, Hugh C 35.12   10 Ashcraft, Brian C 69.41   10 Ashcraft, Brian C 78.35
11 Fishbaugh, Jim L 40.76   11 DeSouza, Michael O 71.30   11 Bernacki, Ed C 80.93
12 Olday, Rich O 42.41   12 Fishbaugh, Jim L 74.68   12 Podsiadlo, Don L 81.10
13 Bivins, Peggy C 53.69   13 Langoff,Ed L 85.69   13 Wiggins, Mike L 83.06
14 DeSouza, Michael O 55.40   14 Bivins, Peggy C 94.12   14 Langoff,Ed L 89.55
15 Bernacki, Ed C 55.41   15 Olday, Rich O 99.04   15 Macchiarella, Dan L 101.98
16 Malmos, Keith O 59.04   16 Malmos, Keith O 101.09   16 Malmos, Keith O 102.99
17 Macchiarella, Dan L 78.82   17 Macchiarella, Dan L 106.33   17 Podsiadlo, Marsha C 108.95
18 Podsiadlo, Marsha C 79.79   18 Podsiadlo, Marsha C 111.46   18 Bivins, Peggy C 120.62
19 Harmon, Glenn L DQ   19 Harmon, Glenn L DQ   19 Harmon, Glenn L DQ