Gun Club
Follow Us On:
    Turkey Mth                      
    18-Nov-17                      
    Overall                      
    Category Reference                      
  1- Rimfire 5- Super Senior                  
  2- Limited 6 6- Junior     1- Long Distance 4- Walls & Halls  
  3- Lady 7- LE       2- Passing through 5- Which one first
  4- Senior 8- Military         3- Fast as you can
  L   I     Sp              
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Div Cat Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Stg 5 Total L%
1 GM Settle, Robert B FL2367 O 5 27.88 47.14 24.59 42.58 25.56 167.75 100.00
2 M Capers, Bill B FL3337 O   21.25 38.96 31.46 62.52 24.76 178.95 93.74
3 M Dormand, Steve U FL2570 O   25.23 41.76 29.34 54.53 28.86 179.72 93.34
4 GM White, Scott U FL2656 L   37.22 55.27 41.08 65.23 49.28 248.08 100.00
5 B Malmos, Keith D FL2834 O   33.78 81.97 40.94 80.83 37.50 275.02 61.00
6 B Olday, Rich U FL2957 O 5 27.19 64.72 55.82 77.62 50.10 275.45 60.90
7 M Black, Hugh B LCAN2130 L   35.18 68.40 41.00 71.40 59.94 275.92 89.91
8 M Bivins, Joseph C FL2404 L 5 41.59 67.91 46.50 82.26 46.84 285.10 87.02
9 GM Podsiadlo, Don D FL 2720 L6 4 43.16 75.61 55.52 84.93 57.86 317.08 100.00
10 GM Bernacki, Ed C FL2771 C 5,7,8 49.62 71.52 60.03 82.30 56.97 320.44 100.00
11 B Harmon, Glenn U   L   55.64 76.85 63.42 91.12 47.71 334.74 74.11
12 C Podsiadlo, Marsha D FL3052 L 3 87.55 101.71 82.55 99.56 82.97 454.34 54.60
13 C Bivins, Peggy D FL2411 L 3,4 81.77 103.47 93.53 133.14 69.41 481.32 51.54

    Turkey Mth                    
    18-Nov-17                    
    Open                    
    Category Reference                    
  1- Rimfire 5- Super Senior                
  2- Limited 6 6- Junior   1- Long Distance 4- Walls & Halls  
  3- Lady 7- LE     2- Passing through 5- Which one first
  4- Senior 8- Military       3- Fast as you can
  L   I   Sp              
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Cat Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Stg 5 Total L%
1 GM Settle, Robert B FL2367 5 27.88 47.14 24.59 42.58 25.56 167.75 100.00
2 M Capers, Bill B FL3337   21.25 38.96 31.46 62.52 24.76 178.95 93.74
3 M Dormand, Steve U FL2570   25.23 41.76 29.34 54.53 28.86 179.72 93.34
4 B Malmos, Keith D FL2834   33.78 81.97 40.94 80.83 37.50 275.02 61.00
5 B Olday, Rich U FL2957 5 27.19 64.72 55.82 77.62 50.10 275.45 60.90

    Turkey Mth                    
    18-Nov-17                    
    Limited                    
    Category Reference                    
  1- Rimfire 5- Super Senior                
  2- Limited 6 6- Junior   1- Long Distance 4- Walls & Halls  
  3- Lady 7- LE     2- Passing through 5- Which one first
  4- Senior 8- Military       3- Fast as you can
  L   I   Sp              
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Cat Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Stg 5 Total L%
1 GM White, Scott U FL2656   37.22 55.27 41.08 65.23 49.28 248.08 100.00
2 M Black, Hugh B LCAN2130   35.18 68.40 41.00 71.40 59.94 275.92 89.91
3 M Bivins, Joseph C FL2404 5 41.59 67.91 46.50 82.26 46.84 285.10 87.02
4 B Harmon, Glenn U     55.64 76.85 63.42 91.12 47.71 334.74 74.11
5 C Podsiadlo, Marsha D FL3052 3 87.55 101.71 82.55 99.56 82.97 454.34 54.60
6 C Bivins, Peggy D FL2411 3,4 81.77 103.47 93.53 133.14 69.41 481.32 51.54

    Turkey Mth                    
    18-Nov-17                    
    Classic                    
    Category Reference                    
  1- Rimfire 5- Super Senior                
  2- Limited 6 6- Junior   1- Long Distance 4- Walls & Halls  
  3- Lady 7- LE     2- Passing through 5- Which one first
  4- Senior 8- Military       3- Fast as you can
  L   I   Sp              
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Cat Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Stg 5 Total L%
1 GM Bernacki, Ed C FL2771 5,7,8 49.62 71.52 60.03 82.30 56.97 320.44 100.00

    Turkey Mth                    
    18-Nov-17                    
    Lim 6                    
    Category Reference                    
  1- Rimfire 5- Super Senior                
  2- Limited 6 6- Junior   1- Long Distance 4- Walls & Halls  
  3- Lady 7- LE     2- Passing through 5- Which one first
  4- Senior 8- Military       3- Fast as you can
  L   I   Sp              
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Cat Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Stg 5 Total L%
1 GM Podsiadlo, Don D FL 2720 4 43.16 75.61 55.52 84.93 57.86 317.08 100.00

  Turkey Mth                  
  18-Nov-17                  
  ICORE Class                  
  Category Reference                  
1- Rimfire 5- Super Senior              
2- Limited 6 6- Junior 1- Long Distance 4- Walls & Halls  
3- Lady 7- LE   2- Passing through 5- Which one first
4- Senior 8- Military     3- Fast as you can
Pl Name ICORE # Cat Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Stg 5 Total L%
ICORE Class - B
Open
1 Settle, Robert FL2367 5 27.88 47.14 24.59 42.58 25.56 167.75 100.00
2 Capers, Bill FL3337   21.25 38.96 31.46 62.52 24.76 178.95 93.74
Limited
1 Black, Hugh LCAN2130   35.18 68.40 41.00 71.40 59.94 275.92 89.91
ICORE Class - C
Limited
1 Bivins, Joseph FL2404 5 41.59 67.91 46.50 82.26 46.84 285.10 87.02
Classic
1 Bernacki, Ed FL2771 5,7,8 49.62 71.52 60.03 82.30 56.97 320.44 100.00
ICORE Class - D
Open
1 Malmos, Keith FL2834   33.78 81.97 40.94 80.83 37.50 275.02 61.00
Limited
1 Podsiadlo, Marsha FL3052 3 87.55 101.71 82.55 99.56 82.97 454.34 54.60
2 Bivins, Peggy FL2411 3,4 81.77 103.47 93.53 133.14 69.41 481.32 51.54
Lim 6
1 Podsiadlo, Don FL 2720 4 43.16 75.61 55.52 84.93 57.86 317.08 100.00
ICORE Class - U
Open
1 Dormand, Steve FL2570   25.23 41.76 29.34 54.53 28.86 179.72 93.34
2 Olday, Rich FL2957 5 27.19 64.72 55.82 77.62 50.10 275.45 60.90
Limited
1 White, Scott FL2656   37.22 55.27 41.08 65.23 49.28 248.08 100.00
2 Harmon, Glenn     55.64 76.85 63.42 91.12 47.71 334.74 74.11

  Turkey Mth                              
  18-Nov-17                              
  Stage                              
  Category Reference                            
1- Rimfire 5- Super Senior                        
2- Limited 6 6- Junior                        
3- Lady 7- LE                        
4- Senior 8- Military                        
  Stage 1- Long Distance     Stage 2- Passing through     Stage 3- Fast as you can
Pl Name Div Cat Stg 1   Pl Name Div Cat Stg 2   Pl Name Div Cat Stg 3
1 Capers, Bill O   21.25   1 Capers, Bill O   38.96   1 Settle, Robert O 5 24.59
2 Dormand, Steve O   25.23   2 Dormand, Steve O   41.76   2 Dormand, Steve O   29.34
3 Olday, Rich O 5 27.19   3 Settle, Robert O 5 47.14   3 Capers, Bill O   31.46
4 Settle, Robert O 5 27.88   4 White, Scott L   55.27   4 Malmos, Keith O   40.94
5 Malmos, Keith O   33.78   5 Olday, Rich O 5 64.72   5 Black, Hugh L   41.00
6 Black, Hugh L   35.18   6 Bivins, Joseph L 5 67.91   6 White, Scott L   41.08
7 White, Scott L   37.22   7 Black, Hugh L   68.40   7 Bivins, Joseph L 5 46.50
8 Bivins, Joseph L 5 41.59   8 Bernacki, Ed C 5,7,8 71.52   8 Podsiadlo, Don L6 4 55.52
9 Podsiadlo, Don L6 4 43.16   9 Podsiadlo, Don L6 4 75.61   9 Olday, Rich O 5 55.82
10 Bernacki, Ed C 5,7,8 49.62   10 Harmon, Glenn L   76.85   10 Bernacki, Ed C 5,7,8 60.03
11 Harmon, Glenn L   55.64   11 Malmos, Keith O   81.97   11 Harmon, Glenn L   63.42
12 Bivins, Peggy L 3,4 81.77   12 Podsiadlo, Marsha L 3 101.71   12 Podsiadlo, Marsha L 3 82.55
13 Podsiadlo, Marsha L 3 87.55   13 Bivins, Peggy L 3,4 103.47   13 Bivins, Peggy L 3,4 93.53

  Stage 4- Walls & Halls     Stage 5- Which one first
Pl Name Div Cat Stg 4   Pl Name Div Cat Stg 5
1 Settle, Robert O 5 42.58   1 Capers, Bill O   24.76
2 Dormand, Steve O   54.53   2 Settle, Robert O 5 25.56
3 Capers, Bill O   62.52   3 Dormand, Steve O   28.86
4 White, Scott L   65.23   4 Malmos, Keith O   37.50
5 Black, Hugh L   71.40   5 Bivins, Joseph L 5 46.84
6 Olday, Rich O 5 77.62   6 Harmon, Glenn L   47.71
7 Malmos, Keith O   80.83   7 White, Scott L   49.28
8 Bivins, Joseph L 5 82.26   8 Olday, Rich O 5 50.10
9 Bernacki, Ed C 5,7,8 82.30   9 Bernacki, Ed C 5,7,8 56.97
10 Podsiadlo, Don L6 4 84.93   10 Podsiadlo, Don L6 4 57.86
11 Harmon, Glenn L   91.12   11 Black, Hugh L   59.94
12 Podsiadlo, Marsha L 3 99.56   12 Bivins, Peggy L 3,4 69.41
13 Bivins, Peggy L 3,4 133.14   13 Podsiadlo, Marsha L 3 82.97

  Turkey Mth       1- Long Distance 4- Walls & Halls
  18-Nov-17         2- Passing through 5- Which one first
  Special Categories           3- Fast as you can
Pl Name Class ICORE # Div Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Stg 5 Total