Gun Club
Follow Us On:
    Volusia ICORE                        
    17-Oct-15                        
    Overall                        
    Category Reference                        
  1- Rimfire 4- Senior     1- CS-001 4- CS-007
  2- Limited 6 5- Super Senior       2- CS-003 5- Stage 5  
  3- Lady 6- Junior         3- CS-006 6- Stage 6
  L   I     Sp                
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Div Cat Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Stg 5 Stg 6 Total L%
1 GM Settle, Robert B FL2367 L 5 27.31 11.49 22.18 17.93 47.79 41.35 168.05 100.00
2 M Frisenda, Art B FL2844 L   31.44 14.03 25.42 21.29 54.88 36.67 183.73 91.47
3 GM Urso, Nick U FL2719 O 5 36.89 24.71 27.26 27.55 53.73 34.91 205.05 100.00
4 A Mackowski, Judy C FL3021 L 3 34.38 16.80 30.10 25.36 63.61 43.00 213.25 78.80
5 M Bivins, Joseph D FL2404 O   35.92 25.08 40.12 28.18 65.50 38.03 232.83 88.07
6 A Ehrmann,Bud U Pending O 5 42.17 20.36 33.12 28.27 78.08 55.99 257.99 79.48
7 GM Bernacki, Ed C FL2771 C 5 39.64 19.40 36.02 30.20 81.08 72.54 278.88 100.00
8 C Podsiadlo, Don D FL 2720 L 2,4 43.11 19.55 42.41 38.14 96.55 67.39 307.15 54.71
9 C Malmos, Keith D FL2834 L 2 42.71 27.20 48.69 36.80 94.21 71.55 321.16 52.33
10 B DeSouza, Michael U LFL3961 O   41.78 37.71 56.31 36.04 115.41 53.72 340.97 60.14
11 C Bivins, Peggy D FL2411 L 3 54.26 21.27 51.38 44.41 105.44 66.97 343.73 48.89
12 B Olday, Rich U FL2957 C 4 63.59 30.30 63.66 47.82 107.18 81.48 394.03 70.78
13 B Podsiadlo, Marsha D FL3052 C 3 73.01 29.88 65.17 57.93 114.03 76.64 416.66 66.93
14 D King, Don U FL3243 L 5 51.91 27.79 95.21 37.38 171.63 82.26 466.18 36.05

    Volusia ICORE                      
    17-Oct-15                      
    Open                      
    Category Reference                      
  1- Rimfire 4- Senior   1- CS-001 4- CS-007
  2- Limited 6 5- Super Senior     2- CS-003 5- Stage 5  
  3- Lady 6- Junior       3- CS-006 6- Stage 6
  L   I   Sp                
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Cat Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Stg 5 Stg 6 Total L%
1 GM Urso, Nick U FL2719 5 36.89 24.71 27.26 27.55 53.73 34.91 205.05 100.00
2 M Bivins, Joseph D FL2404   35.92 25.08 40.12 28.18 65.50 38.03 232.83 88.07
3 A Ehrmann,Bud U Pending 5 42.17 20.36 33.12 28.27 78.08 55.99 257.99 79.48
4 B DeSouza, Michael U LFL3961   41.78 37.71 56.31 36.04 115.41 53.72 340.97 60.14

    Volusia ICORE                      
    17-Oct-15                      
    Limited                      
    Category Reference                      
  1- Rimfire 4- Senior   1- CS-001 4- CS-007
  2- Limited 6 5- Super Senior     2- CS-003 5- Stage 5  
  3- Lady 6- Junior       3- CS-006 6- Stage 6
  L   I   Sp                
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Cat Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Stg 5 Stg 6 Total L%
1 GM Settle, Robert B FL2367 5 27.31 11.49 22.18 17.93 47.79 41.35 168.05 100.00
2 M Frisenda, Art B FL2844   31.44 14.03 25.42 21.29 54.88 36.67 183.73 91.47
3 A Mackowski, Judy C FL3021 3 34.38 16.80 30.10 25.36 63.61 43.00 213.25 78.80
4 C Podsiadlo, Don D FL 2720 2,4 43.11 19.55 42.41 38.14 96.55 67.39 307.15 54.71
5 C Malmos, Keith D FL2834 2 42.71 27.20 48.69 36.80 94.21 71.55 321.16 52.33
6 C Bivins, Peggy D FL2411 3 54.26 21.27 51.38 44.41 105.44 66.97 343.73 48.89
7 D King, Don U FL3243 5 51.91 27.79 95.21 37.38 171.63 82.26 466.18 36.05

    Volusia ICORE                      
    17-Oct-15                      
    Classic                      
    Category Reference                      
  1- Rimfire 4- Senior   1- CS-001 4- CS-007
  2- Limited 6 5- Super Senior     2- CS-003 5- Stage 5  
  3- Lady 6- Junior       3- CS-006 6- Stage 6
  L   I   Sp                
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Cat Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Stg 5 Stg 6 Total L%
1 GM Bernacki, Ed C FL2771 5 39.64 19.40 36.02 30.20 81.08 72.54 278.88 100.00
2 B Olday, Rich U FL2957 4 63.59 30.30 63.66 47.82 107.18 81.48 394.03 70.78
3 B Podsiadlo, Marsha D FL3052 3 73.01 29.88 65.17 57.93 114.03 76.64 416.66 66.93

  Volusia ICORE                    
  17-Oct-15                    
  ICORE Class                    
  Category Reference                    
1- Rimfire 4- Senior 1- CS-001 4- CS-007
2- Limited 6 5- Super Senior   2- CS-003 5- Stage 5  
3- Lady 6- Junior     3- CS-006 6- Stage 6
Pl Name ICORE # Cat Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Stg 5 Stg 6 Total L%
ICORE Class - B
Limited
1 Settle, Robert FL2367 5 27.31 11.49 22.18 17.93 47.79 41.35 168.05 100.00
2 Frisenda, Art FL2844   31.44 14.03 25.42 21.29 54.88 36.67 183.73 91.47
ICORE Class - C
Limited
1 Mackowski, Judy FL3021 3 34.38 16.80 30.10 25.36 63.61 43.00 213.25 78.80
Classic
1 Bernacki, Ed FL2771 5 39.64 19.40 36.02 30.20 81.08 72.54 278.88 100.00
ICORE Class - D
Open
1 Bivins, Joseph FL2404   35.92 25.08 40.12 28.18 65.50 38.03 232.83 88.07
Limited
1 Podsiadlo, Don FL 2720 2,4 43.11 19.55 42.41 38.14 96.55 67.39 307.15 54.71
2 Malmos, Keith FL2834 2 42.71 27.20 48.69 36.80 94.21 71.55 321.16 52.33
3 Bivins, Peggy FL2411 3 54.26 21.27 51.38 44.41 105.44 66.97 343.73 48.89
Classic
1 Podsiadlo, Marsha FL3052 3 73.01 29.88 65.17 57.93 114.03 76.64 416.66 66.93
ICORE Class - U
Open
1 Urso, Nick FL2719 5 36.89 24.71 27.26 27.55 53.73 34.91 205.05 100.00
2 Ehrmann,Bud Pending 5 42.17 20.36 33.12 28.27 78.08 55.99 257.99 79.48
3 DeSouza, Michael LFL3961   41.78 37.71 56.31 36.04 115.41 53.72 340.97 60.14
Limited
1 King, Don FL3243 5 51.91 27.79 95.21 37.38 171.63 82.26 466.18 36.05
Classic
1 Olday, Rich FL2957 4 63.59 30.30 63.66 47.82 107.18 81.48 394.03 70.78

  Volusia ICORE                              
  17-Oct-15                              
  Stage                            
  Category Reference                            
1- Rimfire 4- Senior                        
2- Limited 6 5- Super Senior                        
3- Lady 6- Junior                        
  Stage 1- CS-001     Stage 2- CS-003     Stage 3- CS-006
Pl Name Div Cat Stg 1   Pl Name Div Cat Stg 2   Pl Name Div Cat Stg 3
1 Settle, Robert L 5 27.31   1 Settle, Robert L 5 11.49   1 Settle, Robert L 5 22.18
2 Frisenda, Art L   31.44   2 Frisenda, Art L   14.03   2 Frisenda, Art L   25.42
3 Mackowski, Judy L 3 34.38   3 Mackowski, Judy L 3 16.80   3 Urso, Nick O 5 27.26
4 Bivins, Joseph O   35.92   4 Bernacki, Ed C 5 19.40   4 Mackowski, Judy L 3 30.10
5 Urso, Nick O 5 36.89   5 Podsiadlo, Don L 2,4 19.55   5 Ehrmann,Bud O 5 33.12
6 Bernacki, Ed C 5 39.64   6 Ehrmann,Bud O 5 20.36   6 Bernacki, Ed C 5 36.02
7 DeSouza, Michael O   41.78   7 Bivins, Peggy L 3 21.27   7 Bivins, Joseph O   40.12
8 Ehrmann,Bud O 5 42.17   8 Urso, Nick O 5 24.71   8 Podsiadlo, Don L 2,4 42.41
9 Malmos, Keith L 2 42.71   9 Bivins, Joseph O   25.08   9 Malmos, Keith L 2 48.69
10 Podsiadlo, Don L 2,4 43.11   10 Malmos, Keith L 2 27.20   10 Bivins, Peggy L 3 51.38
11 King, Don L 5 51.91   11 King, Don L 5 27.79   11 DeSouza, Michael O   56.31
12 Bivins, Peggy L 3 54.26   12 Podsiadlo, Marsha C 3 29.88   12 Olday, Rich C 4 63.66
13 Olday, Rich C 4 63.59   13 Olday, Rich C 4 30.30   13 Podsiadlo, Marsha C 3 65.17
14 Podsiadlo, Marsha C 3 73.01   14 DeSouza, Michael O   37.71   14 King, Don L 5 95.21

  Stage 4- CS-007     Stage 5- Stage 5     Stage 6- Stage 6
Pl Name Div Cat Stg 4   Pl Name Div Cat Stg 5   Pl Name Div Cat Stg 6
1 Settle, Robert L 5 17.93   1 Settle, Robert L 5 47.79   1 Urso, Nick O 5 34.91
2 Frisenda, Art L   21.29   2 Urso, Nick O 5 53.73   2 Frisenda, Art L   36.67
3 Mackowski, Judy L 3 25.36   3 Frisenda, Art L   54.88   3 Bivins, Joseph O   38.03
4 Urso, Nick O 5 27.55   4 Mackowski, Judy L 3 63.61   4 Settle, Robert L 5 41.35
5 Bivins, Joseph O   28.18   5 Bivins, Joseph O   65.50   5 Mackowski, Judy L 3 43.00
6 Ehrmann,Bud O 5 28.27   6 Ehrmann,Bud O 5 78.08   6 DeSouza, Michael O   53.72
7 Bernacki, Ed C 5 30.20   7 Bernacki, Ed C 5 81.08   7 Ehrmann,Bud O 5 55.99
8 DeSouza, Michael O   36.04   8 Malmos, Keith L 2 94.21   8 Bivins, Peggy L 3 66.97
9 Malmos, Keith L 2 36.80   9 Podsiadlo, Don L 2,4 96.55   9 Podsiadlo, Don L 2,4 67.39
10 King, Don L 5 37.38   10 Bivins, Peggy L 3 105.44   10 Malmos, Keith L 2 71.55
11 Podsiadlo, Don L 2,4 38.14   11 Olday, Rich C 4 107.18   11 Bernacki, Ed C 5 72.54
12 Bivins, Peggy L 3 44.41   12 Podsiadlo, Marsha C 3 114.03   12 Podsiadlo, Marsha C 3 76.64
13 Olday, Rich C 4 47.82   13 DeSouza, Michael O   115.41   13 Olday, Rich C 4 81.48
14 Podsiadlo, Marsha C 3 57.93   14 King, Don L 5 171.63   14 King, Don L 5 82.26

  Volusia ICORE       1- CS-001 4- CS-007
  17-Oct-15         2- CS-003 5- Stage 5
  Special Categories           3- CS-006 6- Stage 6
Pl Name Class ICORE # Div Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Stg 5 Stg 6 Total
Category 1 - Rimfire
Category 2 - Limited 6
1 Podsiadlo, Don D FL 2720 L 43.11 19.55 42.41 38.14 96.55 67.39 307.15
2 Malmos, Keith D FL2834 L 42.71 27.20 48.69 36.80 94.21 71.55 321.16
Category 3 - Lady
1 Mackowski, Judy C FL3021 L 34.38 16.80 30.10 25.36 63.61 43.00 213.25
2 Bivins, Peggy D FL2411 L 54.26 21.27 51.38 44.41 105.44 66.97 343.73
3 Podsiadlo, Marsha D FL3052 C 73.01 29.88 65.17 57.93 114.03 76.64 416.66
Category 4 - Senior
1 Podsiadlo, Don D FL 2720 L 43.11 19.55 42.41 38.14 96.55 67.39 307.15
2 Olday, Rich U FL2957 C 63.59 30.30 63.66 47.82 107.18 81.48 394.03
Category 5 - Super Senior
1 Settle, Robert B FL2367 L 27.31 11.49 22.18 17.93 47.79 41.35 168.05
2 Urso, Nick U FL2719 O 36.89 24.71 27.26 27.55 53.73 34.91 205.05
3 Ehrmann,Bud U Pending O 42.17 20.36 33.12 28.27 78.08 55.99 257.99
4 Bernacki, Ed C FL2771 C 39.64 19.40 36.02 30.20 81.08 72.54 278.88
5 King, Don U FL3243 L 51.91 27.79 95.21 37.38 171.63 82.26 466.18
Category 6 - Junior