Gun Club
Follow Us On:
    VCGHC                        
    18-Oct-14                        
    Overall         1- IPM Stage 1 4- IPM Stage 4
    Category Reference           2- IPM Stage 2 5- CS-037  
  1- Rimfire 2- Limited 6         3- IPM Stage 3 6- Stage 6
  L   I     Sp                
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Div Cat Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Stg 5 Stg 6 Total L%
1 GM Settle, Robert B FL2367 L   23.54 36.45 25.25 40.81 18.63 36.54 181.22 100.00
2 M Frisenda, Art C FL2844 L   25.47 42.74 35.68 31.98 22.03 39.15 197.05 91.97
3 GM Christian, Chris C FL2943 C   27.05 39.91 36.09 36.96 22.17 42.17 204.35 100.00
4 GM Hunt, Bob B FL1193 O   28.46 43.01 35.37 32.66 19.57 46.83 205.90 100.00
5 B Bivins, Joseph C FL2404 L   43.34 48.69 40.13 52.74 27.05 47.93 259.88 69.73
6 A Wiggins, Mike D FL2642 O   55.58 51.03 35.19 43.23 23.23 55.31 263.57 78.12
7 B Stanchick, Steve U   O   61.93 51.08 40.88 39.97 31.67 62.24 287.77 71.55
8 B Dominy, Julian C LFL2761 L   48.36 66.03 46.51 46.85 25.26 62.32 295.33 61.36
9 B Podsiadlo, Don D FL 2720 C   53.52 54.98 46.38 56.09 29.94 59.98 300.89 67.92
10 C Mackowski, Judy D FL3021 L   58.96 59.57 40.25 51.65 31.97 68.68 311.08 58.26
11 B Joly, Rene D FL2856 C   45.46 76.43 59.56 53.32 30.77 64.18 329.72 61.98
12 C Bernacki, Ed C FL2771 C   47.45 76.59 47.21 43.70 31.38 96.37 342.70 59.63
13 C Urso, Nick U FL2719 O   77.13 74.58 56.47 51.43 29.40 63.95 352.96 58.34
14 C Bivins, Peggy D FL2411 L   65.26 88.43 50.51 60.02 32.59 69.47 366.28 49.48
15 C Malmos, Keith D FL2834 C   100.40 58.74 48.46 61.38 33.19 66.34 368.51 55.45
16 C Pippin, Mark U   L   87.80 64.64 53.46 52.46 34.84 81.48 374.68 48.37
17 D Podsiadlo, Marsha D   C   86.22 84.57 76.18 71.53 45.08 105.42 469.00 43.57
18 D Mackowski, Ray U   C   98.94 81.55 75.81 91.87 43.86 121.03 513.06 39.83

    VCGHC                      
    18-Oct-14                      
    Open       1- IPM Stage 1 4- IPM Stage 4
    Category Reference         2- IPM Stage 2 5- CS-037  
  1- Rimfire 2- Limited 6       3- IPM Stage 3 6- Stage 6
  L   I   Sp                
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Cat Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Stg 5 Stg 6 Total L%
1 GM Hunt, Bob B FL1193   28.46 43.01 35.37 32.66 19.57 46.83 205.90 100.00
2 A Wiggins, Mike D FL2642   55.58 51.03 35.19 43.23 23.23 55.31 263.57 78.12
3 B Stanchick, Steve U     61.93 51.08 40.88 39.97 31.67 62.24 287.77 71.55
4 C Urso, Nick U FL2719   77.13 74.58 56.47 51.43 29.40 63.95 352.96 58.34

    VCGHC                      
    18-Oct-14                      
    Limited       1- IPM Stage 1 4- IPM Stage 4
    Category Reference         2- IPM Stage 2 5- CS-037  
  1- Rimfire 2- Limited 6       3- IPM Stage 3 6- Stage 6
  L   I   Sp                
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Cat Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Stg 5 Stg 6 Total L%
1 GM Settle, Robert B FL2367   23.54 36.45 25.25 40.81 18.63 36.54 181.22 100.00
2 M Frisenda, Art C FL2844   25.47 42.74 35.68 31.98 22.03 39.15 197.05 91.97
3 B Bivins, Joseph C FL2404   43.34 48.69 40.13 52.74 27.05 47.93 259.88 69.73
4 B Dominy, Julian C LFL2761   48.36 66.03 46.51 46.85 25.26 62.32 295.33 61.36
5 C Mackowski, Judy D FL3021   58.96 59.57 40.25 51.65 31.97 68.68 311.08 58.26
6 C Bivins, Peggy D FL2411   65.26 88.43 50.51 60.02 32.59 69.47 366.28 49.48
7 C Pippin, Mark U     87.80 64.64 53.46 52.46 34.84 81.48 374.68 48.37

    VCGHC                      
    18-Oct-14                      
    Classic       1- IPM Stage 1 4- IPM Stage 4
    Category Reference         2- IPM Stage 2 5- CS-037  
  1- Rimfire 2- Limited 6       3- IPM Stage 3 6- Stage 6
  L   I   Sp                
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Cat Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Stg 5 Stg 6 Total L%
1 GM Christian, Chris C FL2943   27.05 39.91 36.09 36.96 22.17 42.17 204.35 100.00
2 B Podsiadlo, Don D FL 2720   53.52 54.98 46.38 56.09 29.94 59.98 300.89 67.92
3 B Joly, Rene D FL2856   45.46 76.43 59.56 53.32 30.77 64.18 329.72 61.98
4 C Bernacki, Ed C FL2771   47.45 76.59 47.21 43.70 31.38 96.37 342.70 59.63
5 C Malmos, Keith D FL2834   100.40 58.74 48.46 61.38 33.19 66.34 368.51 55.45
6 D Podsiadlo, Marsha D     86.22 84.57 76.18 71.53 45.08 105.42 469.00 43.57
7 D Mackowski, Ray U     98.94 81.55 75.81 91.87 43.86 121.03 513.06 39.83

  VCGHC                    
  18-Oct-14                    
  ICORE Class     1- IPM Stage 1 4- IPM Stage 4
  Category Reference       2- IPM Stage 2 5- CS-037  
1- Rimfire 2- Limited 6     3- IPM Stage 3 6- Stage 6
Pl Name ICORE # Cat Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Stg 5 Stg 6 Total L%
ICORE Class - B
Open
1 Hunt, Bob FL1193   28.46 43.01 35.37 32.66 19.57 46.83 205.90 100.00
Limited
1 Settle, Robert FL2367   23.54 36.45 25.25 40.81 18.63 36.54 181.22 100.00
ICORE Class - C
Limited
1 Frisenda, Art FL2844   25.47 42.74 35.68 31.98 22.03 39.15 197.05 91.97
2 Bivins, Joseph FL2404   43.34 48.69 40.13 52.74 27.05 47.93 259.88 69.73
3 Dominy, Julian LFL2761   48.36 66.03 46.51 46.85 25.26 62.32 295.33 61.36
Classic
1 Christian, Chris FL2943   27.05 39.91 36.09 36.96 22.17 42.17 204.35 100.00
2 Bernacki, Ed FL2771   47.45 76.59 47.21 43.70 31.38 96.37 342.70 59.63
ICORE Class - D
Open
1 Wiggins, Mike FL2642   55.58 51.03 35.19 43.23 23.23 55.31 263.57 78.12
Limited
1 Mackowski, Judy FL3021   58.96 59.57 40.25 51.65 31.97 68.68 311.08 58.26
2 Bivins, Peggy FL2411   65.26 88.43 50.51 60.02 32.59 69.47 366.28 49.48
Classic
1 Podsiadlo, Don FL 2720   53.52 54.98 46.38 56.09 29.94 59.98 300.89 67.92
2 Joly, Rene FL2856   45.46 76.43 59.56 53.32 30.77 64.18 329.72 61.98
3 Malmos, Keith FL2834   100.40 58.74 48.46 61.38 33.19 66.34 368.51 55.45
4 Podsiadlo, Marsha     86.22 84.57 76.18 71.53 45.08 105.42 469.00 43.57
ICORE Class - U
Open
1 Stanchick, Steve     61.93 51.08 40.88 39.97 31.67 62.24 287.77 71.55
2 Urso, Nick FL2719   77.13 74.58 56.47 51.43 29.40 63.95 352.96 58.34
Limited
1 Pippin, Mark     87.80 64.64 53.46 52.46 34.84 81.48 374.68 48.37
Classic
1 Mackowski, Ray     98.94 81.55 75.81 91.87 43.86 121.03 513.06 39.83

  VCGHC                            
  18-Oct-14                            
  Stage                            
  Category Reference                            
1- Rimfire 2- Limited 6                        
  Stage 1- IPM Stage 1     Stage 2- IPM Stage 2     Stage 3- IPM Stage 3
Pl Name Div Cat Stg 1   Pl Name Div Cat Stg 2   Pl Name Div Cat Stg 3
1 Settle, Robert L   23.54   1 Settle, Robert L   36.45   1 Settle, Robert L   25.25
2 Frisenda, Art L   25.47   2 Christian, Chris C   39.91   2 Wiggins, Mike O   35.19
3 Christian, Chris C   27.05   3 Frisenda, Art L   42.74   3 Hunt, Bob O   35.37
4 Hunt, Bob O   28.46   4 Hunt, Bob O   43.01   4 Frisenda, Art L   35.68
5 Bivins, Joseph L   43.34   5 Bivins, Joseph L   48.69   5 Christian, Chris C   36.09
6 Joly, Rene C   45.46   6 Wiggins, Mike O   51.03   6 Bivins, Joseph L   40.13
7 Bernacki, Ed C   47.45   7 Stanchick, Steve O   51.08   7 Mackowski, Judy L   40.25
8 Dominy, Julian L   48.36   8 Podsiadlo, Don C   54.98   8 Stanchick, Steve O   40.88
9 Podsiadlo, Don C   53.52   9 Malmos, Keith C   58.74   9 Podsiadlo, Don C   46.38
10 Wiggins, Mike O   55.58   10 Mackowski, Judy L   59.57   10 Dominy, Julian L   46.51
11 Mackowski, Judy L   58.96   11 Pippin, Mark L   64.64   11 Bernacki, Ed C   47.21
12 Stanchick, Steve O   61.93   12 Dominy, Julian L   66.03   12 Malmos, Keith C   48.46
13 Bivins, Peggy L   65.26   13 Urso, Nick O   74.58   13 Bivins, Peggy L   50.51
14 Urso, Nick O   77.13   14 Joly, Rene C   76.43   14 Pippin, Mark L   53.46
15 Podsiadlo, Marsha C   86.22   15 Bernacki, Ed C   76.59   15 Urso, Nick O   56.47
16 Pippin, Mark L   87.80   16 Mackowski, Ray C   81.55   16 Joly, Rene C   59.56
17 Mackowski, Ray C   98.94   17 Podsiadlo, Marsha C   84.57   17 Mackowski, Ray C   75.81
18 Malmos, Keith C   100.40   18 Bivins, Peggy L   88.43   18 Podsiadlo, Marsha C   76.18

  Stage 4- IPM Stage 4     Stage 5- CS-037     Stage 6- Stage 6
Pl Name Div Cat Stg 4   Pl Name Div Cat Stg 5   Pl Name Div Cat Stg 6
1 Frisenda, Art L   31.98   1 Settle, Robert L   18.63   1 Settle, Robert L   36.54
2 Hunt, Bob O   32.66   2 Hunt, Bob O   19.57   2 Frisenda, Art L   39.15
3 Christian, Chris C   36.96   3 Frisenda, Art L   22.03   3 Christian, Chris C   42.17
4 Stanchick, Steve O   39.97   4 Christian, Chris C   22.17   4 Hunt, Bob O   46.83
5 Settle, Robert L   40.81   5 Wiggins, Mike O   23.23   5 Bivins, Joseph L   47.93
6 Wiggins, Mike O   43.23   6 Dominy, Julian L   25.26   6 Wiggins, Mike O   55.31
7 Bernacki, Ed C   43.70   7 Bivins, Joseph L   27.05   7 Podsiadlo, Don C   59.98
8 Dominy, Julian L   46.85   8 Urso, Nick O   29.40   8 Stanchick, Steve O   62.24
9 Urso, Nick O   51.43   9 Podsiadlo, Don C   29.94   9 Dominy, Julian L   62.32
10 Mackowski, Judy L   51.65   10 Joly, Rene C   30.77   10 Urso, Nick O   63.95
11 Pippin, Mark L   52.46   11 Bernacki, Ed C   31.38   11 Joly, Rene C   64.18
12 Bivins, Joseph L   52.74   12 Stanchick, Steve O   31.67   12 Malmos, Keith C   66.34
13 Joly, Rene C   53.32   13 Mackowski, Judy L   31.97   13 Mackowski, Judy L   68.68
14 Podsiadlo, Don C   56.09   14 Bivins, Peggy L   32.59   14 Bivins, Peggy L   69.47
15 Bivins, Peggy L   60.02   15 Malmos, Keith C   33.19   15 Pippin, Mark L   81.48
16 Malmos, Keith C   61.38   16 Pippin, Mark L   34.84   16 Bernacki, Ed C   96.37
17 Podsiadlo, Marsha C   71.53   17 Mackowski, Ray C   43.86   17 Podsiadlo, Marsha C   105.42
18 Mackowski, Ray C   91.87   18 Podsiadlo, Marsha C   45.08   18 Mackowski, Ray C   121.03

  VCGHC       1- IPM Stage 1 4- IPM Stage 4
  18-Oct-14         2- IPM Stage 2 5- CS-037
  Special Categories           3- IPM Stage 3 6- Stage 6
Pl Name Class ICORE # Div Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Stg 5 Stg 6 Total
Category 1 - Rimfire
Category 2 - Limited 6