Gun Club
Follow Us On:
    VCGHC                        
    19-Oct-13                        
    Overall         1- CS-10 4- CS-39
    Category Reference           2- CS-26 5- Hard Times  
  1- Rimfire Division         3- CS-30 6- Strolling Along
  L   I     Sp                
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Div Cat Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Stg 5 Stg 6 Total L%
1 GM Urso, Nick U FL2719 O   22.01 44.56 12.95 17.68 37.46 44.73 179.39 100.00
2 GM Settle, Robert B FL2367 L   25.68 37.67 21.01 18.51 42.68 48.93 194.48 100.00
3 M Hedlund, Bob C FL9612 O   25.94 36.38 24.93 21.17 45.15 46.90 200.47 89.48
4 B Dormand, Steve D FL2570 O   34.53 34.33 21.61 45.38 51.42 57.51 244.78 73.29
5 B Mendez, Mario C FL1771 O   38.25 48.17 20.22 22.46 63.87 53.66 246.63 72.74
6 A Cuddihy, Timothy D FL2530 L   35.24 46.97 23.23 19.91 55.16 69.91 250.42 77.66
7 GM Joly, Rene D FL2856 C   34.35 46.05 30.11 22.93 62.00 62.72 258.16 100.00
8 B Bivins, Joseph D FL2404 L   30.30 45.52 31.52 34.54 62.03 65.51 269.42 72.18
9 GM White, Scott C FL2656 C   36.29 42.35 31.32 23.86 73.19 63.89 270.90 95.30
10 M Bernacki, Ed C FL2771 C   37.72 55.95 27.12 31.34 52.47 80.94 285.54 90.41
11 M Cesary, Bill U   C   48.50 49.94 28.90 26.79 60.99 70.74 285.86 90.31
12 A Hunt, Bob U FL1193 C   53.07 77.77 30.50 36.03 54.33 66.33 318.03 81.17
13 A Wiggins, Mike D FL2642 C   45.18 53.12 34.75 38.85 71.00 75.24 318.14 81.15
14 B Mackowski, Judy U   L   59.88 51.98 45.34 30.54 65.44 68.92 322.10 60.38
15 A Stanchick, Steve U   C   39.85 72.70 28.42 28.90 72.12 82.87 324.86 79.47
16 A Dominy, Julian D LFL2761 C   75.33 66.08 26.74 25.87 64.73 79.07 337.82 76.42
17 B Podsiadlo, Don D FL 2720 C   68.78 66.11 43.44 34.97 76.34 72.57 362.21 71.27
18 C Butler, Francis U FL2591 L   61.79 78.28 53.18 31.19 84.28 88.52 397.24 48.96
19 B Malmos, Keith D FL2834 C   53.44 71.42 43.87 36.32 93.40 105.52 403.97 63.91
20 D Jones, Ben U   L   94.62 76.26 35.01 37.24 101.57 103.81 448.51 43.36
21 C Bivins, Peggy D FL2411 C   58.87 77.89 35.45 51.48 92.45 150.28 466.42 55.35
22 C Olday, Rich U   C   77.89 85.21 57.14 55.27 100.87 131.15 507.53 50.87

    VCGHC                      
    19-Oct-13                      
    Open       1- CS-10 4- CS-39
    Category Reference         2- CS-26 5- Hard Times  
  1- Rimfire Division       3- CS-30 6- Strolling Along
  L   I   Sp                
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Cat Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Stg 5 Stg 6 Total L%
1 GM Urso, Nick U FL2719   22.01 44.56 12.95 17.68 37.46 44.73 179.39 100.00
2 M Hedlund, Bob C FL9612   25.94 36.38 24.93 21.17 45.15 46.90 200.47 89.48
3 B Dormand, Steve D FL2570   34.53 34.33 21.61 45.38 51.42 57.51 244.78 73.29
4 B Mendez, Mario C FL1771   38.25 48.17 20.22 22.46 63.87 53.66 246.63 72.74

    VCGHC                      
    19-Oct-13                      
    Limited       1- CS-10 4- CS-39
    Category Reference         2- CS-26 5- Hard Times  
  1- Rimfire Division       3- CS-30 6- Strolling Along
  L   I   Sp                
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Cat Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Stg 5 Stg 6 Total L%
1 GM Settle, Robert B FL2367   25.68 37.67 21.01 18.51 42.68 48.93 194.48 100.00
2 A Cuddihy, Timothy D FL2530   35.24 46.97 23.23 19.91 55.16 69.91 250.42 77.66
3 B Bivins, Joseph D FL2404   30.30 45.52 31.52 34.54 62.03 65.51 269.42 72.18
4 B Mackowski, Judy U     59.88 51.98 45.34 30.54 65.44 68.92 322.10 60.38
5 C Butler, Francis U FL2591   61.79 78.28 53.18 31.19 84.28 88.52 397.24 48.96
6 D Jones, Ben U     94.62 76.26 35.01 37.24 101.57 103.81 448.51 43.36

    VCGHC                      
    19-Oct-13                      
    Classic       1- CS-10 4- CS-39
    Category Reference         2- CS-26 5- Hard Times  
  1- Rimfire Division       3- CS-30 6- Strolling Along
  L   I   Sp                
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Cat Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Stg 5 Stg 6 Total L%
1 GM Joly, Rene D FL2856   34.35 46.05 30.11 22.93 62.00 62.72 258.16 100.00
2 GM White, Scott C FL2656   36.29 42.35 31.32 23.86 73.19 63.89 270.90 95.30
3 M Bernacki, Ed C FL2771   37.72 55.95 27.12 31.34 52.47 80.94 285.54 90.41
4 M Cesary, Bill U     48.50 49.94 28.90 26.79 60.99 70.74 285.86 90.31
5 A Hunt, Bob U FL1193   53.07 77.77 30.50 36.03 54.33 66.33 318.03 81.17
6 A Wiggins, Mike D FL2642   45.18 53.12 34.75 38.85 71.00 75.24 318.14 81.15
7 A Stanchick, Steve U     39.85 72.70 28.42 28.90 72.12 82.87 324.86 79.47
8 A Dominy, Julian D LFL2761   75.33 66.08 26.74 25.87 64.73 79.07 337.82 76.42
9 B Podsiadlo, Don D FL 2720   68.78 66.11 43.44 34.97 76.34 72.57 362.21 71.27
10 B Malmos, Keith D FL2834   53.44 71.42 43.87 36.32 93.40 105.52 403.97 63.91
11 C Bivins, Peggy D FL2411   58.87 77.89 35.45 51.48 92.45 150.28 466.42 55.35
12 C Olday, Rich U     77.89 85.21 57.14 55.27 100.87 131.15 507.53 50.87

  VCGHC                    
  19-Oct-13                    
  ICORE Class     1- CS-10 4- CS-39
  Category Reference       2- CS-26 5- Hard Times  
1- Rimfire Division     3- CS-30 6- Strolling Along
Pl Name ICORE # Cat Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Stg 5 Stg 6 Total L%
ICORE Class - B
Limited
1 Settle, Robert FL2367   25.68 37.67 21.01 18.51 42.68 48.93 194.48 100.00
ICORE Class - C
Open
1 Hedlund, Bob FL9612   25.94 36.38 24.93 21.17 45.15 46.90 200.47 89.48
2 Mendez, Mario FL1771   38.25 48.17 20.22 22.46 63.87 53.66 246.63 72.74
Classic
1 White, Scott FL2656   36.29 42.35 31.32 23.86 73.19 63.89 270.90 95.30
2 Bernacki, Ed FL2771   37.72 55.95 27.12 31.34 52.47 80.94 285.54 90.41
ICORE Class - D
Open
1 Dormand, Steve FL2570   34.53 34.33 21.61 45.38 51.42 57.51 244.78 73.29
Limited
1 Cuddihy, Timothy FL2530   35.24 46.97 23.23 19.91 55.16 69.91 250.42 77.66
2 Bivins, Joseph FL2404   30.30 45.52 31.52 34.54 62.03 65.51 269.42 72.18
Classic
1 Joly, Rene FL2856   34.35 46.05 30.11 22.93 62.00 62.72 258.16 100.00
2 Wiggins, Mike FL2642   45.18 53.12 34.75 38.85 71.00 75.24 318.14 81.15
3 Dominy, Julian LFL2761   75.33 66.08 26.74 25.87 64.73 79.07 337.82 76.42
4 Podsiadlo, Don FL 2720   68.78 66.11 43.44 34.97 76.34 72.57 362.21 71.27
5 Malmos, Keith FL2834   53.44 71.42 43.87 36.32 93.40 105.52 403.97 63.91
6 Bivins, Peggy FL2411   58.87 77.89 35.45 51.48 92.45 150.28 466.42 55.35
ICORE Class - U
Open
1 Urso, Nick FL2719   22.01 44.56 12.95 17.68 37.46 44.73 179.39 100.00
Limited
1 Mackowski, Judy     59.88 51.98 45.34 30.54 65.44 68.92 322.10 60.38
2 Butler, Francis FL2591   61.79 78.28 53.18 31.19 84.28 88.52 397.24 48.96
3 Jones, Ben     94.62 76.26 35.01 37.24 101.57 103.81 448.51 43.36
Classic
1 Cesary, Bill     48.50 49.94 28.90 26.79 60.99 70.74 285.86 90.31
2 Hunt, Bob FL1193   53.07 77.77 30.50 36.03 54.33 66.33 318.03 81.17
3 Stanchick, Steve     39.85 72.70 28.42 28.90 72.12 82.87 324.86 79.47
4 Olday, Rich     77.89 85.21 57.14 55.27 100.87 131.15 507.53 50.87

  VCGHC                            
  19-Oct-13                            
  Stage                            
  Category Reference                            
1- Rimfire Division                        
  Stage 1- CS-10     Stage 2- CS-26     Stage 3- CS-30
Pl Name Div Cat Stg 1   Pl Name Div Cat Stg 2   Pl Name Div Cat Stg 3
1 Urso, Nick O   22.01   1 Dormand, Steve O   34.33   1 Urso, Nick O   12.95
2 Settle, Robert L   25.68   2 Hedlund, Bob O   36.38   2 Mendez, Mario O   20.22
3 Hedlund, Bob O   25.94   3 Settle, Robert L   37.67   3 Settle, Robert L   21.01
4 Bivins, Joseph L   30.30   4 White, Scott C   42.35   4 Dormand, Steve O   21.61
5 Joly, Rene C   34.35   5 Urso, Nick O   44.56   5 Cuddihy, Timothy L   23.23
6 Dormand, Steve O   34.53   6 Bivins, Joseph L   45.52   6 Hedlund, Bob O   24.93
7 Cuddihy, Timothy L   35.24   7 Joly, Rene C   46.05   7 Dominy, Julian C   26.74
8 White, Scott C   36.29   8 Cuddihy, Timothy L   46.97   8 Bernacki, Ed C   27.12
9 Bernacki, Ed C   37.72   9 Mendez, Mario O   48.17   9 Stanchick, Steve C   28.42
10 Mendez, Mario O   38.25   10 Cesary, Bill C   49.94   10 Cesary, Bill C   28.90
11 Stanchick, Steve C   39.85   11 Mackowski, Judy L   51.98   11 Joly, Rene C   30.11
12 Wiggins, Mike C   45.18   12 Wiggins, Mike C   53.12   12 Hunt, Bob C   30.50
13 Cesary, Bill C   48.50   13 Bernacki, Ed C   55.95   13 White, Scott C   31.32
14 Hunt, Bob C   53.07   14 Dominy, Julian C   66.08   14 Bivins, Joseph L   31.52
15 Malmos, Keith C   53.44   15 Podsiadlo, Don C   66.11   15 Wiggins, Mike C   34.75
16 Bivins, Peggy C   58.87   16 Malmos, Keith C   71.42   16 Jones, Ben L   35.01
17 Mackowski, Judy L   59.88   17 Stanchick, Steve C   72.70   17 Bivins, Peggy C   35.45
18 Butler, Francis L   61.79   18 Jones, Ben L   76.26   18 Podsiadlo, Don C   43.44
19 Podsiadlo, Don C   68.78   19 Hunt, Bob C   77.77   19 Malmos, Keith C   43.87
20 Dominy, Julian C   75.33   20 Bivins, Peggy C   77.89   20 Mackowski, Judy L   45.34
21 Olday, Rich C   77.89   21 Butler, Francis L   78.28   21 Butler, Francis L   53.18
22 Jones, Ben L   94.62   22 Olday, Rich C   85.21   22 Olday, Rich C   57.14

  Stage 4- CS-39     Stage 5- Hard Times     Stage 6- Strolling Along
Pl Name Div Cat Stg 4   Pl Name Div Cat Stg 5   Pl Name Div Cat Stg 6
1 Urso, Nick O   17.68   1 Urso, Nick O   37.46   1 Urso, Nick O   44.73
2 Settle, Robert L   18.51   2 Settle, Robert L   42.68   2 Hedlund, Bob O   46.90
3 Cuddihy, Timothy L   19.91   3 Hedlund, Bob O   45.15   3 Settle, Robert L   48.93
4 Hedlund, Bob O   21.17   4 Dormand, Steve O   51.42   4 Mendez, Mario O   53.66
5 Mendez, Mario O   22.46   5 Bernacki, Ed C   52.47   5 Dormand, Steve O   57.51
6 Joly, Rene C   22.93   6 Hunt, Bob C   54.33   6 Joly, Rene C   62.72
7 White, Scott C   23.86   7 Cuddihy, Timothy L   55.16   7 White, Scott C   63.89
8 Dominy, Julian C   25.87   8 Cesary, Bill C   60.99   8 Bivins, Joseph L   65.51
9 Cesary, Bill C   26.79   9 Joly, Rene C   62.00   9 Hunt, Bob C   66.33
10 Stanchick, Steve C   28.90   10 Bivins, Joseph L   62.03   10 Mackowski, Judy L   68.92
11 Mackowski, Judy L   30.54   11 Mendez, Mario O   63.87   11 Cuddihy, Timothy L   69.91
12 Butler, Francis L   31.19   12 Dominy, Julian C   64.73   12 Cesary, Bill C   70.74
13 Bernacki, Ed C   31.34   13 Mackowski, Judy L   65.44   13 Podsiadlo, Don C   72.57
14 Bivins, Joseph L   34.54   14 Wiggins, Mike C   71.00   14 Wiggins, Mike C   75.24
15 Podsiadlo, Don C   34.97   15 Stanchick, Steve C   72.12   15 Dominy, Julian C   79.07
16 Hunt, Bob C   36.03   16 White, Scott C   73.19   16 Bernacki, Ed C   80.94
17 Malmos, Keith C   36.32   17 Podsiadlo, Don C   76.34   17 Stanchick, Steve C   82.87
18 Jones, Ben L   37.24   18 Butler, Francis L   84.28   18 Butler, Francis L   88.52
19 Wiggins, Mike C   38.85   19 Bivins, Peggy C   92.45   19 Jones, Ben L   103.81
20 Dormand, Steve O   45.38   20 Malmos, Keith C   93.40   20 Malmos, Keith C   105.52
21 Bivins, Peggy C   51.48   21 Olday, Rich C   100.87   21 Olday, Rich C   131.15
22 Olday, Rich C   55.27   22 Jones, Ben L   101.57   22 Bivins, Peggy C   150.28

  VCGHC       1- CS-10 4- CS-39
  19-Oct-13         2- CS-26 5- Hard Times
  Special Categories           3- CS-30 6- Strolling Along
Pl Name Class ICORE # Div Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Stg 5 Stg 6 Total
Category 1 - Rimfire Division