Gun Club
Follow Us On:
    VCGHC                        
    21-Sep-13                        
    Overall         1- Fumble 4- Ported
    Category Reference           2- Bit Of Each 5- Thru It All  
  1- Rimfire Division         3- X Ring Test 6- LollipOps
  L   I     Sp                
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Div Cat Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Stg 5 Stg 6 Total L%
1 GM Hedlund, Bob C FL9612 O   58.79 52.13 20.14 35.40 51.11 35.30 252.87 100.00
2 GM Christian, Chris U   C   75.92 51.03 21.90 39.13 55.69 34.82 278.49 100.00
3 M Prenis, Mike D FL2810 O   87.61 62.13 18.10 39.41 57.73 28.59 293.57 86.14
4 M White, Scott C FL2656 C   73.43 52.90 23.10 44.76 61.41 43.04 298.64 93.25
5 GM Bivins, Joseph D FL2404 L   70.28 64.08 20.01 44.72 69.41 40.20 308.70 100.00
6 A Black, Hugh U LCAN2130 C   92.99 61.47 45.36 27.68 77.27 38.10 342.87 81.22
7 B Mendez, Mario C FL1771 O   62.59 63.89 41.79 37.75 66.14 71.08 343.24 73.67
8 A Joly, Rene D FL2856 C   92.48 62.59 35.70 46.81 77.63 36.78 351.99 79.12
9 B Torjusen, Kip U   C   96.26 71.45 32.60 45.58 86.15 41.76 373.80 74.50
10 B Wiggins, Mike D FL2642 C   98.00 71.72 36.84 46.30 79.65 46.23 378.74 73.53
11 B Butler, Francis D FL2591 C   108.92 78.83 20.85 63.18 78.19 42.66 392.63 70.93
12 B Hunt, Bob U FL1193 C   109.07 76.33 38.83 56.49 81.62 50.20 412.54 67.51
13 B Podsiadlo, Don D FL 2720 C   125.41 75.51 38.64 55.02 77.96 41.97 414.51 67.19
14 B Butler, Francis U   L 1 106.86 61.06 15.41 64.73 98.94 69.66 416.66 74.09
15 C Kloeppel, Chris D FL1110 O   105.85 83.20 38.29 62.99 104.83 49.56 444.72 56.86
16 C Bivins, Peggy D FL2411 C   110.04 89.73 52.58 65.22 106.30 56.02 479.89 58.03
17 C Malmos, Keith D FL2834 C   116.34 80.37 37.51 64.34 135.09 58.08 491.73 56.63
18 C Dominy, Julian C LFL2761 L   68.11 58.85 18.62 52.04 300.00 34.13 531.75 58.05
19 C Swenson, James C LFL1422 L   161.73 133.03 68.05 84.06 93.12 83.22 623.21 49.53
20 D Bivins, Joe A U   C   168.06 99.69 49.46 80.40 152.22 125.21 675.04 41.26
21 D Gallup, Rick D FL2764 L   174.51 120.14 82.86 90.10 133.80 120.87 722.28 42.74
22 D Ballouz, John U   L   184.95 104.60 64.88 67.10 123.44 178.19 723.16 42.69
23 N Davidson, Doug U   O   DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ 0.00

    VCGHC                      
    21-Sep-13                      
    Open       1- Fumble 4- Ported
    Category Reference         2- Bit Of Each 5- Thru It All  
  1- Rimfire Division       3- X Ring Test 6- LollipOps
  L   I   Sp                
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Cat Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Stg 5 Stg 6 Total L%
1 GM Hedlund, Bob C FL9612   58.79 52.13 20.14 35.40 51.11 35.30 252.87 100.00
2 M Prenis, Mike D FL2810   87.61 62.13 18.10 39.41 57.73 28.59 293.57 86.14
3 B Mendez, Mario C FL1771   62.59 63.89 41.79 37.75 66.14 71.08 343.24 73.67
4 C Kloeppel, Chris D FL1110   105.85 83.20 38.29 62.99 104.83 49.56 444.72 56.86
5 N Davidson, Doug U     DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ 0.00

    VCGHC                      
    21-Sep-13                      
    Limited       1- Fumble 4- Ported
    Category Reference         2- Bit Of Each 5- Thru It All  
  1- Rimfire Division       3- X Ring Test 6- LollipOps
  L   I   Sp                
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Cat Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Stg 5 Stg 6 Total L%
1 GM Bivins, Joseph D FL2404   70.28 64.08 20.01 44.72 69.41 40.20 308.70 100.00
2 B Butler, Francis U   1 106.86 61.06 15.41 64.73 98.94 69.66 416.66 74.09
3 C Dominy, Julian C LFL2761   68.11 58.85 18.62 52.04 300.00 34.13 531.75 58.05
4 C Swenson, James C LFL1422   161.73 133.03 68.05 84.06 93.12 83.22 623.21 49.53
5 D Gallup, Rick D FL2764   174.51 120.14 82.86 90.10 133.80 120.87 722.28 42.74
6 D Ballouz, John U     184.95 104.60 64.88 67.10 123.44 178.19 723.16 42.69

    VCGHC                      
    21-Sep-13                      
    Classic       1- Fumble 4- Ported
    Category Reference         2- Bit Of Each 5- Thru It All  
  1- Rimfire Division       3- X Ring Test 6- LollipOps
  L   I   Sp                
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Cat Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Stg 5 Stg 6 Total L%
1 GM Christian, Chris U     75.92 51.03 21.90 39.13 55.69 34.82 278.49 100.00
2 M White, Scott C FL2656   73.43 52.90 23.10 44.76 61.41 43.04 298.64 93.25
3 A Black, Hugh U LCAN2130   92.99 61.47 45.36 27.68 77.27 38.10 342.87 81.22
4 A Joly, Rene D FL2856   92.48 62.59 35.70 46.81 77.63 36.78 351.99 79.12
5 B Torjusen, Kip U     96.26 71.45 32.60 45.58 86.15 41.76 373.80 74.50
6 B Wiggins, Mike D FL2642   98.00 71.72 36.84 46.30 79.65 46.23 378.74 73.53
7 B Butler, Francis D FL2591   108.92 78.83 20.85 63.18 78.19 42.66 392.63 70.93
8 B Hunt, Bob U FL1193   109.07 76.33 38.83 56.49 81.62 50.20 412.54 67.51
9 B Podsiadlo, Don D FL 2720   125.41 75.51 38.64 55.02 77.96 41.97 414.51 67.19
10 C Bivins, Peggy D FL2411   110.04 89.73 52.58 65.22 106.30 56.02 479.89 58.03
11 C Malmos, Keith D FL2834   116.34 80.37 37.51 64.34 135.09 58.08 491.73 56.63
12 D Bivins, Joe A U     168.06 99.69 49.46 80.40 152.22 125.21 675.04 41.26

  VCGHC                    
  21-Sep-13                    
  ICORE Class     1- Fumble 4- Ported
  Category Reference       2- Bit Of Each 5- Thru It All  
1- Rimfire Division     3- X Ring Test 6- LollipOps
Pl Name ICORE # Cat Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Stg 5 Stg 6 Total L%
ICORE Class - C
Open
1 Hedlund, Bob FL9612   58.79 52.13 20.14 35.40 51.11 35.30 252.87 100.00
2 Mendez, Mario FL1771   62.59 63.89 41.79 37.75 66.14 71.08 343.24 73.67
Limited
1 Dominy, Julian LFL2761   68.11 58.85 18.62 52.04 300.00 34.13 531.75 58.05
2 Swenson, James LFL1422   161.73 133.03 68.05 84.06 93.12 83.22 623.21 49.53
Classic
1 White, Scott FL2656   73.43 52.90 23.10 44.76 61.41 43.04 298.64 93.25
ICORE Class - D
Open
1 Prenis, Mike FL2810   87.61 62.13 18.10 39.41 57.73 28.59 293.57 86.14
2 Kloeppel, Chris FL1110   105.85 83.20 38.29 62.99 104.83 49.56 444.72 56.86
Limited
1 Bivins, Joseph FL2404   70.28 64.08 20.01 44.72 69.41 40.20 308.70 100.00
2 Gallup, Rick FL2764   174.51 120.14 82.86 90.10 133.80 120.87 722.28 42.74
Classic
1 Joly, Rene FL2856   92.48 62.59 35.70 46.81 77.63 36.78 351.99 79.12
2 Wiggins, Mike FL2642   98.00 71.72 36.84 46.30 79.65 46.23 378.74 73.53
3 Butler, Francis FL2591   108.92 78.83 20.85 63.18 78.19 42.66 392.63 70.93
4 Podsiadlo, Don FL 2720   125.41 75.51 38.64 55.02 77.96 41.97 414.51 67.19
5 Bivins, Peggy FL2411   110.04 89.73 52.58 65.22 106.30 56.02 479.89 58.03
6 Malmos, Keith FL2834   116.34 80.37 37.51 64.34 135.09 58.08 491.73 56.63
ICORE Class - U
Open
1 Davidson, Doug     DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ 0.00
Limited
1 Butler, Francis   1 106.86 61.06 15.41 64.73 98.94 69.66 416.66 74.09
2 Ballouz, John     184.95 104.60 64.88 67.10 123.44 178.19 723.16 42.69
Classic
1 Christian, Chris     75.92 51.03 21.90 39.13 55.69 34.82 278.49 100.00
2 Black, Hugh LCAN2130   92.99 61.47 45.36 27.68 77.27 38.10 342.87 81.22
3 Torjusen, Kip     96.26 71.45 32.60 45.58 86.15 41.76 373.80 74.50
4 Hunt, Bob FL1193   109.07 76.33 38.83 56.49 81.62 50.20 412.54 67.51
5 Bivins, Joe A     168.06 99.69 49.46 80.40 152.22 125.21 675.04 41.26

  VCGHC                            
  21-Sep-13                            
  Stage                            
  Category Reference                            
1- Rimfire Division                        
  Stage 1- Fumble     Stage 2- Bit Of Each     Stage 3- X Ring Test
Pl Name Div Cat Stg 1   Pl Name Div Cat Stg 2   Pl Name Div Cat Stg 3
1 Hedlund, Bob O   58.79   1 Christian, Chris C   51.03   1 Butler, Francis L 1 15.41
2 Mendez, Mario O   62.59   2 Hedlund, Bob O   52.13   2 Prenis, Mike O   18.10
3 Dominy, Julian L   68.11   3 White, Scott C   52.90   3 Dominy, Julian L   18.62
4 Bivins, Joseph L   70.28   4 Dominy, Julian L   58.85   4 Bivins, Joseph L   20.01
5 White, Scott C   73.43   5 Butler, Francis L 1 61.06   5 Hedlund, Bob O   20.14
6 Christian, Chris C   75.92   6 Black, Hugh C   61.47   6 Butler, Francis C   20.85
7 Prenis, Mike O   87.61   7 Prenis, Mike O   62.13   7 Christian, Chris C   21.90
8 Joly, Rene C   92.48   8 Joly, Rene C   62.59   8 White, Scott C   23.10
9 Black, Hugh C   92.99   9 Mendez, Mario O   63.89   9 Torjusen, Kip C   32.60
10 Torjusen, Kip C   96.26   10 Bivins, Joseph L   64.08   10 Joly, Rene C   35.70
11 Wiggins, Mike C   98.00   11 Torjusen, Kip C   71.45   11 Wiggins, Mike C   36.84
12 Kloeppel, Chris O   105.85   12 Wiggins, Mike C   71.72   12 Malmos, Keith C   37.51
13 Butler, Francis L 1 106.86   13 Podsiadlo, Don C   75.51   13 Kloeppel, Chris O   38.29
14 Butler, Francis C   108.92   14 Hunt, Bob C   76.33   14 Podsiadlo, Don C   38.64
15 Hunt, Bob C   109.07   15 Butler, Francis C   78.83   15 Hunt, Bob C   38.83
16 Bivins, Peggy C   110.04   16 Malmos, Keith C   80.37   16 Mendez, Mario O   41.79
17 Malmos, Keith C   116.34   17 Kloeppel, Chris O   83.20   17 Black, Hugh C   45.36
18 Podsiadlo, Don C   125.41   18 Bivins, Peggy C   89.73   18 Bivins, Joe A C   49.46
19 Swenson, James L   161.73   19 Bivins, Joe A C   99.69   19 Bivins, Peggy C   52.58
20 Bivins, Joe A C   168.06   20 Ballouz, John L   104.60   20 Ballouz, John L   64.88
21 Gallup, Rick L   174.51   21 Gallup, Rick L   120.14   21 Swenson, James L   68.05
22 Ballouz, John L   184.95   22 Swenson, James L   133.03   22 Gallup, Rick L   82.86
23 Davidson, Doug O   DQ   23 Davidson, Doug O   DQ   23 Davidson, Doug O   DQ

  Stage 4- Ported     Stage 5- Thru It All     Stage 6- LollipOps
Pl Name Div Cat Stg 4   Pl Name Div Cat Stg 5   Pl Name Div Cat Stg 6
1 Black, Hugh C   27.68   1 Hedlund, Bob O   51.11   1 Prenis, Mike O   28.59
2 Hedlund, Bob O   35.40   2 Christian, Chris C   55.69   2 Dominy, Julian L   34.13
3 Mendez, Mario O   37.75   3 Prenis, Mike O   57.73   3 Christian, Chris C   34.82
4 Christian, Chris C   39.13   4 White, Scott C   61.41   4 Hedlund, Bob O   35.30
5 Prenis, Mike O   39.41   5 Mendez, Mario O   66.14   5 Joly, Rene C   36.78
6 Bivins, Joseph L   44.72   6 Bivins, Joseph L   69.41   6 Black, Hugh C   38.10
7 White, Scott C   44.76   7 Black, Hugh C   77.27   7 Bivins, Joseph L   40.20
8 Torjusen, Kip C   45.58   8 Joly, Rene C   77.63   8 Torjusen, Kip C   41.76
9 Wiggins, Mike C   46.30   9 Podsiadlo, Don C   77.96   9 Podsiadlo, Don C   41.97
10 Joly, Rene C   46.81   10 Butler, Francis C   78.19   10 Butler, Francis C   42.66
11 Dominy, Julian L   52.04   11 Wiggins, Mike C   79.65   11 White, Scott C   43.04
12 Podsiadlo, Don C   55.02   12 Hunt, Bob C   81.62   12 Wiggins, Mike C   46.23
13 Hunt, Bob C   56.49   13 Torjusen, Kip C   86.15   13 Kloeppel, Chris O   49.56
14 Kloeppel, Chris O   62.99   14 Swenson, James L   93.12   14 Hunt, Bob C   50.20
15 Butler, Francis C   63.18   15 Butler, Francis L 1 98.94   15 Bivins, Peggy C   56.02
16 Malmos, Keith C   64.34   16 Kloeppel, Chris O   104.83   16 Malmos, Keith C   58.08
17 Butler, Francis L 1 64.73   17 Bivins, Peggy C   106.30   17 Butler, Francis L 1 69.66
18 Bivins, Peggy C   65.22   18 Ballouz, John L   123.44   18 Mendez, Mario O   71.08
19 Ballouz, John L   67.10   19 Gallup, Rick L   133.80   19 Swenson, James L   83.22
20 Bivins, Joe A C   80.40   20 Malmos, Keith C   135.09   20 Gallup, Rick L   120.87
21 Swenson, James L   84.06   21 Bivins, Joe A C   152.22   21 Bivins, Joe A C   125.21
22 Gallup, Rick L   90.10   22 Dominy, Julian L   300.00   22 Ballouz, John L   178.19
23 Davidson, Doug O   DQ   23 Davidson, Doug O   DQ   23 Davidson, Doug O   DQ

  VCGHC       1- Fumble 4- Ported
  21-Sep-13         2- Bit Of Each 5- Thru It All
  Special Categories           3- X Ring Test 6- LollipOps
Pl Name Class ICORE # Div Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Stg 5 Stg 6 Total
Category 1 - Rimfire Division
1 Butler, Francis U   L 106.86 61.06 15.41 64.73 98.94 69.66 416.66