April 9, 2011

List of Shooters

Name Division Category
Lynne Beery IDPA Stock Service Pistol Lady
Mike Wiggins IDPA Stock Service Pistol Overall
Nick Cerak IDPA Stock Service Pistol Overall
Carl Thompson IDPA Stock Service Pistol Overall
Marcus Thompson IDPA Custom Defence Pistol Overall
Jay Park IDPA Enhanced Service Pistol Overall
Doug Thorn IDPA Stock Service Pistol Overall
Jim Tucker Limited/Standard Overall
Bryan Murphy Open Revolver Overall
Bryan Murphy Open Revolver Overall
Larry Messer IDPA Custom Defence Pistol Overall
Mike Wiggins Limited/Standard Overall
Pat McHugh Limited/Standard Overall
JR Gatlin Limited/Standard Law Enforcement
John Mongoni IDPA Stock Service Pistol Overall
Kevin Hawn IDPA Stock Service Pistol Overall
Larry Weber Open Overall
Susan Fiore IDPA Stock Service Pistol Lady


Stages

Stage # Stage Name
1 The Pendulum
2 Roundabout
3 Showdown
4 5 to go
5 Smoke & Hope
6 Accelerator


Overall Results: All Divisions

Place Name Division Total Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Additional
1 Bryan Murphy Open Revolver 76.97 14.90 11.74 11.55 13.66 9.79 15.33 Overall
2 Larry Weber Open 100.85 17.94 14.84 15.79 20.08 16.05 16.15 Overall
3 Kevin Hawn IDPA Stock Service Pistol 110.26 19.25 14.85 16.48 20.03 18.66 20.99 Overall
4 Bryan Murphy Open Revolver 110.47 21.45 16.71 18.68 20.52 13.35 19.76 Overall
5 Mike Wiggins Limited/Standard 129.41 23.17 21.43 19.90 26.13 14.73 24.05 Overall
6 Jim Tucker Limited/Standard 139.73 29.28 17.28 22.41 25.85 19.36 25.55 Overall
7 Marcus Thompson IDPA Custom Defence Pistol 156.80 33.00 21.00 24.38 30.67 24.25 23.50 Overall
8 Doug Thorn IDPA Stock Service Pistol 166.34 32.82 29.72 25.32 28.73 20.88 28.87 Overall
9 Carl Thompson IDPA Stock Service Pistol 171.88 40.87 24.32 26.20 33.62 14.35 32.52 Overall
10 Larry Messer IDPA Custom Defence Pistol 182.53 33.68 35.09 25.94 30.74 23.62 33.46 Overall
11 Mike Wiggins IDPA Stock Service Pistol 185.94 35.89 33.32 25.04 32.72 23.36 35.61 Overall
12 Nick Cerak IDPA Stock Service Pistol 187.56 44.66 31.35 28.32 33.05 18.65 31.53 Overall
13 Pat McHugh Limited/Standard 255.46 48.97 39.94 43.42 51.44 26.22 45.47 Overall
14 John Mongoni IDPA Stock Service Pistol 265.61 58.62 36.24 46.61 50.45 27.26 46.43 Overall
- Susan Fiore IDPA Stock Service Pistol 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 Lady
- Lynne Beery IDPA Stock Service Pistol 223.16 0.00 45.64 69.32 75.05 33.15 0.00 Lady
- Jay Park IDPA Enhanced Service Pistol 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 Overall
- JR Gatlin Limited/Standard 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 Law Enforcement


Overall Results: Division-Open

Place Name Total Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Additional
1 Larry Weber 100.85 17.94 14.84 15.79 20.08 16.05 16.15 Overall


Overall Results: Division-Open Revolver

Place Name Total Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Additional
1 Bryan Murphy 76.97 14.90 11.74 11.55 13.66 9.79 15.33 Overall
2 Bryan Murphy 110.47 21.45 16.71 18.68 20.52 13.35 19.76 Overall


Overall Results: Division-Limited/Standard

Place Name Total Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Additional
1 Mike Wiggins 129.41 23.17 21.43 19.90 26.13 14.73 24.05 Overall
2 Jim Tucker 139.73 29.28 17.28 22.41 25.85 19.36 25.55 Overall
3 Pat McHugh 255.46 48.97 39.94 43.42 51.44 26.22 45.47 Overall
- JR Gatlin 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 Law Enforcement


Overall Results: Division-IDPA Custom Defence Pistol

Place Name Total Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Additional
1 Marcus Thompson 156.80 33.00 21.00 24.38 30.67 24.25 23.50 Overall
2 Larry Messer 182.53 33.68 35.09 25.94 30.74 23.62 33.46 Overall


Overall Results: Division-IDPA Stock Service Pistol

Place Name Total Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Additional
1 Kevin Hawn 110.26 19.25 14.85 16.48 20.03 18.66 20.99 Overall
2 Doug Thorn 166.34 32.82 29.72 25.32 28.73 20.88 28.87 Overall
3 Carl Thompson 171.88 40.87 24.32 26.20 33.62 14.35 32.52 Overall
4 Mike Wiggins 185.94 35.89 33.32 25.04 32.72 23.36 35.61 Overall
5 Nick Cerak 187.56 44.66 31.35 28.32 33.05 18.65 31.53 Overall
6 John Mongoni 265.61 58.62 36.24 46.61 50.45 27.26 46.43 Overall
- Susan Fiore 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 Lady
- Lynne Beery 223.16 0.00 45.64 69.32 75.05 33.15 0.00 Lady


Overall Results: Division-IDPA Enhanced Service Pistol

Place Name Total Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Additional
- Jay Park 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 Overall


Stage Results: The Pendulum

Total Time Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Run 4 Run 5
Name Division Time Penalty Time Penalty Time Penalty Time Penalty Time Penalty
Bryan Murphy Open Revolver 14.90 3.76   3.40   4.83   4.08   3.66  
Larry Weber Open 17.94 4.82   4.97   4.11   5.01   4.04  
Kevin Hawn IDPA Stock Service Pistol 19.25 3.91   6.51   5.08   6.60   3.75  
Bryan Murphy Open Revolver 21.45 5.19   6.59   4.46   6.62   5.21  
Mike Wiggins Limited/Standard 23.17 6.35   5.34   6.19   5.49   6.15  
Jim Tucker Limited/Standard 29.28 6.15   6.48   10.86   7.99   8.66  
Doug Thorn IDPA Stock Service Pistol 32.82 6.74   7.28   10.33   8.47   13.00  
Marcus Thompson IDPA Custom Defence Pistol 33.00 9.67   7.98   8.38   9.82   6.97  
Larry Messer IDPA Custom Defence Pistol 33.68 10.81   7.04   6.77   9.06   11.26  
Mike Wiggins IDPA Stock Service Pistol 35.89 9.88   9.93   8.05   12.75   8.03  
Carl Thompson IDPA Stock Service Pistol 40.87 9.26   8.83   10.39   12.39   22.34  
Nick Cerak IDPA Stock Service Pistol 44.66 9.42   10.15   10.14   16.60   14.95  
Pat McHugh Limited/Standard 48.97 17.40   13.99   13.59   11.37   10.02  
John Mongoni IDPA Stock Service Pistol 58.62 10.17   18.62   16.25   23.47   13.58  
Lynne Beery IDPA Stock Service Pistol                                                          
Jay Park IDPA Enhanced Service Pistol                                                          
JR Gatlin Limited/Standard                                                          
Susan Fiore IDPA Stock Service Pistol                                                          


Stage Results: Roundabout

Total Time Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Run 4 Run 5
Name Division Time Penalty Time Penalty Time Penalty Time Penalty Time Penalty
Bryan Murphy Open Revolver 11.74 4.40   3.04   2.70   2.75   3.25  
Larry Weber Open 14.84 3.86   3.56   3.58   5.90   3.84  
Kevin Hawn IDPA Stock Service Pistol 14.85 4.70   3.49   4.87   3.63   3.03  
Bryan Murphy Open Revolver 16.71 3.81   5.29   3.81   3.80   5.29  
Jim Tucker Limited/Standard 17.28 4.92   3.97   3.77   4.62   5.98  
Marcus Thompson IDPA Custom Defence Pistol 21.00 6.14   4.86   4.81   5.78   5.55  
Mike Wiggins Limited/Standard 21.43 6.87   4.98   15.47   4.46   5.12  
Carl Thompson IDPA Stock Service Pistol 24.32 5.69   6.28   6.69   9.09   5.66  
Doug Thorn IDPA Stock Service Pistol 29.72 9.25   7.80   6.87   8.37   6.68  
Nick Cerak IDPA Stock Service Pistol 31.35 10.84   9.33   7.34   8.78   5.90  
Mike Wiggins IDPA Stock Service Pistol 33.32 10.03   7.40   8.13   7.76   30.00  
Larry Messer IDPA Custom Defence Pistol 35.09 7.85   12.22   8.19   8.20   10.85  
John Mongoni IDPA Stock Service Pistol 36.24 12.43   8.85   10.54   9.55   7.30  
Pat McHugh Limited/Standard 39.94 12.74   13.22   9.47   10.10   7.63  
Lynne Beery IDPA Stock Service Pistol 45.64 12.14   10.10   12.41   12.99   10.99  
Jay Park IDPA Enhanced Service Pistol                                                          
JR Gatlin Limited/Standard                                                          
Susan Fiore IDPA Stock Service Pistol                                                          


Stage Results: Showdown

Total Time Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Run 4 Run 5
Name Division Time Penalty Time Penalty Time Penalty Time Penalty Time Penalty
Bryan Murphy Open Revolver 11.55 2.95   2.85   3.02   2.73   3.19  
Larry Weber Open 15.79 13.82   3.71   3.91   3.69   4.48  
Kevin Hawn IDPA Stock Service Pistol 16.48 4.11   3.94   4.92   3.82   4.61  
Bryan Murphy Open Revolver 18.68 4.31   5.04   5.40   3.93   6.57  
Mike Wiggins Limited/Standard 19.90 6.02   4.76   4.70   15.77   4.42  
Jim Tucker Limited/Standard 22.41 5.18   5.89   5.62   5.72   6.27  
Marcus Thompson IDPA Custom Defence Pistol 24.38 7.73   6.25   5.77   5.54   6.82  
Mike Wiggins IDPA Stock Service Pistol 25.04 8.28   5.95   6.63   6.40   6.06  
Doug Thorn IDPA Stock Service Pistol 25.32 6.46   6.44   7.46   6.09   6.33  
Larry Messer IDPA Custom Defence Pistol 25.94 7.58   6.37   7.24   6.50   5.83  
Carl Thompson IDPA Stock Service Pistol 26.20 5.74   6.47   12.10   5.60   8.39  
Nick Cerak IDPA Stock Service Pistol 28.32 7.58   8.24   8.08   5.54   7.12  
Pat McHugh Limited/Standard 43.42 9.86   14.31   11.11   8.14   30.00  
John Mongoni IDPA Stock Service Pistol 46.61 12.81   11.05   13.47   9.28   14.08  
Lynne Beery IDPA Stock Service Pistol 69.32 18.64   18.11   15.64   16.93   19.63  
Jay Park IDPA Enhanced Service Pistol                                                          
JR Gatlin Limited/Standard                                                          
Susan Fiore IDPA Stock Service Pistol                                                          


Stage Results: 5 to go

Total Time Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Run 4 Run 5
Name Division Time Penalty Time Penalty Time Penalty Time Penalty Time Penalty
Susan Fiore IDPA Stock Service Pistol                                                          
Bryan Murphy Open Revolver 13.66 3.44   3.06   3.20   3.96   4.16  
Kevin Hawn IDPA Stock Service Pistol 20.03 6.43   4.77   4.72   6.07   4.47  
Larry Weber Open 20.08 7.19   8.50   4.30   4.23   4.36  
Bryan Murphy Open Revolver 20.52 4.44   4.76   7.11   4.21   7.72  
Jim Tucker Limited/Standard 25.85 6.06   6.29   6.45   7.48   7.05  
Mike Wiggins Limited/Standard 26.13 7.80   16.03   7.05   6.38   4.90  
Doug Thorn IDPA Stock Service Pistol 28.73 9.62   6.34   8.24   6.26   7.89  
Marcus Thompson IDPA Custom Defence Pistol 30.67 10.41   8.71   6.77   8.09   7.10  
Larry Messer IDPA Custom Defence Pistol 30.74 10.68   7.89   7.63   6.38   8.84  
Mike Wiggins IDPA Stock Service Pistol 32.72 8.27   12.92   9.82   6.21   8.42  
Nick Cerak IDPA Stock Service Pistol 33.05 6.92   8.04   10.38   18.10   7.71  
Carl Thompson IDPA Stock Service Pistol 33.62 9.18   7.85   8.27   8.32   9.18  
John Mongoni IDPA Stock Service Pistol 50.45 12.45   15.97   11.66   15.99   10.37  
Pat McHugh Limited/Standard 51.44 12.32   12.26   10.18   16.68   30.00  
Lynne Beery IDPA Stock Service Pistol 75.05 12.80   30.00   22.28   16.58   23.39  
Jay Park IDPA Enhanced Service Pistol                                                          
JR Gatlin Limited/Standard                                                          


Stage Results: Speed Option

Total Time Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Run 4 Run 5
Name Division Time Penalty Time Penalty Time Penalty Time Penalty Time Penalty
Bryan Murphy Open Revolver 9.79 2.85   2.64   2.06   3.27   2.24  
Bryan Murphy Open Revolver 13.35 3.66   3.51   2.80   3.38   3.67  
Carl Thompson IDPA Stock Service Pistol 14.35 4.11   3.47   3.56   3.21   4.91  
Mike Wiggins Limited/Standard 14.73 3.55   4.29   3.25   3.75   4.18  
Larry Weber Open 16.05 3.84   4.75   3.55   4.10   4.56  
Nick Cerak IDPA Stock Service Pistol 18.65 4.71   3.85   4.83   6.07   5.26  
Kevin Hawn IDPA Stock Service Pistol 18.66 3.07   5.42   5.50   30.00   4.67  
Jim Tucker Limited/Standard 19.36 7.23   4.73   6.68   3.87   4.08  
Doug Thorn IDPA Stock Service Pistol 20.88 5.53   8.60   5.94   4.76   4.65  
Mike Wiggins IDPA Stock Service Pistol 23.36 7.08   5.57   30.00   5.26   5.45  
Larry Messer IDPA Custom Defence Pistol 23.62 6.42   7.30   5.96   5.69   5.55  
Marcus Thompson IDPA Custom Defence Pistol 24.25 8.55   7.36   5.59   5.98   5.32  
Pat McHugh Limited/Standard 26.22 11.57   5.95   7.49   5.93   6.85  
John Mongoni IDPA Stock Service Pistol 27.26 7.95   8.46   5.57   7.07   6.67  
Lynne Beery IDPA Stock Service Pistol 33.15 7.58   9.44   6.61   9.52   11.11  
Jay Park IDPA Enhanced Service Pistol                                                          
JR Gatlin Limited/Standard                                                          
Susan Fiore IDPA Stock Service Pistol                                                          


Stage Results: Smoke & Hope

Total Time Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Run 4 Run 5
Name Division Time Penalty Time Penalty Time Penalty Time Penalty Time Penalty
Lynne Beery IDPA Stock Service Pistol                                                          
Bryan Murphy Open Revolver 15.33 3.53   3.86   4.33   4.28   3.66  
Larry Weber Open 16.15 4.06   4.74   4.12   4.03   3.94  
Bryan Murphy Open Revolver 19.76 4.60   4.50   5.01   6.32   5.65  
Kevin Hawn IDPA Stock Service Pistol 20.99 4.03   30.00   5.63   3.61   7.72  
Marcus Thompson IDPA Custom Defence Pistol 23.50 5.73   6.70   4.93   15.25   6.14  
Mike Wiggins Limited/Standard 24.05 6.74   5.00   14.64   5.26   7.05  
Jim Tucker Limited/Standard 25.55 5.92   6.56   6.50   6.57   7.68  
Doug Thorn IDPA Stock Service Pistol 28.87 6.08   6.33   8.65   7.81   8.85  
Nick Cerak IDPA Stock Service Pistol 31.53 9.98   5.97   6.89   8.69   14.48  
Carl Thompson IDPA Stock Service Pistol 32.52 7.21   10.21   7.15   11.18 1 7.95  
Larry Messer IDPA Custom Defence Pistol 33.46 8.36   7.59   9.88   8.20   9.31  
Mike Wiggins IDPA Stock Service Pistol 35.61 13.12   7.37   7.22   7.90   30.00  
Pat McHugh Limited/Standard 45.47 8.24   13.00   15.03   12.10   12.13  
John Mongoni IDPA Stock Service Pistol 46.43 11.78   13.59   7.90   13.16   15.24  
Jay Park IDPA Enhanced Service Pistol                                                          
JR Gatlin Limited/Standard                                                          
Susan Fiore IDPA Stock Service Pistol