November 12, 2011

List of Shooters

Name Division Category
Wiggins, Mike IDPA Custom Defence Pistol Overall
Engel, Susan IDPA Stock Service Pistol Lady
Kerce, Anna Open Rimfire Lady
Kerce, Greg Open Revolver Overall
Hansard, John IDPA Stock Service Pistol Overall
Cuccoro, Peter IDPA Enhanced Service Pistol Overall
Tittsworth, Clint IDPA Custom Defence Pistol Overall
Williams, Tom Limited/Standard Overall
Pesa, Vladi Limited/Standard Overall
Maniquis, Dave Limited/Standard Overall
Podsiadlo IDPA Enhanced Service Pistol Overall
Land, Skip Open Rimfire Overall
Land, Skip Open Overall
Cesary, Bill Iron Sight Revolver Overall
Mitchell, Rob Iron Sight Rimfire Overall
Steimel, Brad Open Rimfire Overall
Steimel, Brad Open Revolver Overall
Walker, John Limited/Standard Overall
Austin, Lester Limited/Standard Overall
Champaign, Phil Open Rimfire Overall
Hull, Larry Limited/Standard Overall
Bryant, Bill IDPA Stock Service Pistol Overall
Cesary, Bill Open Rimfire Overall
Urso , Nick Limited/Standard Overall
Danler, Matt Limited/Standard Overall


Stages

Stage # Stage Name
1 The Pendulum
2 Roundabout
3 Showdown
4 5 to go
5 Smoke & Hope
6 Accelerator


Overall Results: All Divisions

Place Name Division Total Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Additional
1 Steimel, Brad Open Rimfire 88.39 14.15 12.89 20.77 14.07 12.11 14.40 Overall
2 Kerce, Greg Open Revolver 89.97 17.55 13.60 13.47 19.52 10.18 15.65 Overall
3 Champaign, Phil Open Rimfire 116.32 25.31 15.69 32.48 15.19 11.71 15.94 Overall
4 Cesary, Bill Open Rimfire 125.77 19.34 15.94 31.56 20.20 20.56 18.17 Overall
5 Steimel, Brad Open Revolver 137.78 21.99 15.51 36.71 22.06 20.69 20.82 Overall
6 Pesa, Vladi Limited/Standard 141.97 28.84 20.82 21.12 28.46 18.59 24.14 Overall
7 Cuccoro, Peter IDPA Enhanced Service Pistol 142.96 29.03 21.09 23.44 29.18 17.64 22.58 Overall
8 Urso , Nick Limited/Standard 146.91 29.79 19.82 27.19 27.28 17.41 25.42 Overall
9 Kerce, Anna Open Rimfire 148.71 38.94 21.76 16.90 25.24 20.83 25.04 Lady
10 Land, Skip Open Rimfire 153.55 19.79 36.29 28.07 14.20 40.74 14.46 Overall
11 Danler, Matt Limited/Standard 158.72 28.66 24.30 22.28 31.29 16.38 35.81 Overall
12 Land, Skip Open 160.90 26.84 14.96 41.88 25.69 14.04 37.49 Overall
13 Maniquis, Dave Limited/Standard 162.46 40.21 21.65 29.70 28.16 19.85 22.89 Overall
14 Wiggins, Mike IDPA Custom Defence Pistol 175.57 34.74 24.30 34.70 29.42 22.10 30.31 Overall
15 Walker, John Limited/Standard 176.99 33.77 27.06 37.22 27.65 20.41 30.88 Overall
16 Cesary, Bill Iron Sight Revolver 178.23 28.78 19.77 56.59 29.55 19.52 24.02 Overall
17 Tittsworth, Clint IDPA Custom Defence Pistol 207.74 42.40 26.59 28.51 44.85 28.75 36.64 Overall
18 Mitchell, Rob Iron Sight Rimfire 210.49 38.02 26.26 50.49 37.59 19.93 38.20 Overall
19 Hull, Larry Limited/Standard 222.25 37.23 32.21 55.04 38.40 22.05 37.32 Overall
20 Hansard, John IDPA Stock Service Pistol 237.08 47.26 35.82 40.32 41.93 30.88 40.87 Overall
21 Podsiadlo IDPA Enhanced Service Pistol 239.82 64.29 35.39 37.28 36.85 24.81 41.20 Overall
22 Bryant, Bill IDPA Stock Service Pistol 300.61 58.80 39.45 68.57 58.98 33.11 41.70 Overall
23 Engel, Susan IDPA Stock Service Pistol 305.15 55.71 39.69 32.32 68.88 34.82 73.73 Lady
24 Austin, Lester Limited/Standard 353.30 76.11 28.66 66.78 88.72 32.53 60.50 Overall
25 Williams, Tom Limited/Standard 422.55 102.12 65.83 76.93 84.94 30.30 62.43 Overall


Overall Results: Division-Open

Place Name Total Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Additional
1 Land, Skip 160.90 26.84 14.96 41.88 25.69 14.04 37.49 Overall


Overall Results: Division-Open Revolver

Place Name Total Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Additional
1 Kerce, Greg 89.97 17.55 13.60 13.47 19.52 10.18 15.65 Overall
2 Steimel, Brad 137.78 21.99 15.51 36.71 22.06 20.69 20.82 Overall


Overall Results: Division-Iron Sight Revolver

Place Name Total Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Additional
1 Cesary, Bill 178.23 28.78 19.77 56.59 29.55 19.52 24.02 Overall


Overall Results: Division-Limited/Standard

Place Name Total Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Additional
1 Pesa, Vladi 141.97 28.84 20.82 21.12 28.46 18.59 24.14 Overall
2 Urso , Nick 146.91 29.79 19.82 27.19 27.28 17.41 25.42 Overall
3 Danler, Matt 158.72 28.66 24.30 22.28 31.29 16.38 35.81 Overall
4 Maniquis, Dave 162.46 40.21 21.65 29.70 28.16 19.85 22.89 Overall
5 Walker, John 176.99 33.77 27.06 37.22 27.65 20.41 30.88 Overall
6 Hull, Larry 222.25 37.23 32.21 55.04 38.40 22.05 37.32 Overall
7 Austin, Lester 353.30 76.11 28.66 66.78 88.72 32.53 60.50 Overall
8 Williams, Tom 422.55 102.12 65.83 76.93 84.94 30.30 62.43 Overall


Overall Results: Division-IDPA Custom Defence Pistol

Place Name Total Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Additional
1 Wiggins, Mike 175.57 34.74 24.30 34.70 29.42 22.10 30.31 Overall
2 Tittsworth, Clint 207.74 42.40 26.59 28.51 44.85 28.75 36.64 Overall


Overall Results: Division-IDPA Stock Service Pistol

Place Name Total Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Additional
1 Hansard, John 237.08 47.26 35.82 40.32 41.93 30.88 40.87 Overall
2 Bryant, Bill 300.61 58.80 39.45 68.57 58.98 33.11 41.70 Overall
3 Engel, Susan 305.15 55.71 39.69 32.32 68.88 34.82 73.73 Lady


Overall Results: Division-IDPA Enhanced Service Pistol

Place Name Total Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Additional
1 Cuccoro, Peter 142.96 29.03 21.09 23.44 29.18 17.64 22.58 Overall
2 Podsiadlo 239.82 64.29 35.39 37.28 36.85 24.81 41.20 Overall


Overall Results: Division-Open Rimfire

Place Name Total Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Additional
1 Steimel, Brad 88.39 14.15 12.89 20.77 14.07 12.11 14.40 Overall
2 Champaign, Phil 116.32 25.31 15.69 32.48 15.19 11.71 15.94 Overall
3 Cesary, Bill 125.77 19.34 15.94 31.56 20.20 20.56 18.17 Overall
4 Kerce, Anna 148.71 38.94 21.76 16.90 25.24 20.83 25.04 Lady
5 Land, Skip 153.55 19.79 36.29 28.07 14.20 40.74 14.46 Overall


Overall Results: Division-Iron Sight Rimfire

Place Name Total Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Additional
1 Mitchell, Rob 210.49 38.02 26.26 50.49 37.59 19.93 38.20 Overall


Stage Results: The Pendulum

Total Time Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Run 4 Run 5
Name Division Time Penalty Time Penalty Time Penalty Time Penalty Time Penalty
Steimel, Brad Open Rimfire 14.15 3.02   6.84 1 4.22   3.40   3.51  
Kerce, Greg Open Revolver 17.55 3.84   4.62   5.73   4.92   4.17  
Cesary, Bill Open Rimfire 19.34 9.26   4.53   4.92   4.99   4.90  
Land, Skip Open Rimfire 19.79 7.29   30.00   4.47   4.03   4.00  
Steimel, Brad Open Revolver 21.99 10.52   5.34   5.97   4.90   5.78  
Champaign, Phil Open Rimfire 25.31 10.33   6.43   9.15   4.66   5.07  
Land, Skip Open 26.84 6.17   8.04   7.06   6.90   6.71  
Danler, Matt Limited/Standard 28.66 11.11   14.14   6.72   6.54   4.29  
Cesary, Bill Iron Sight Revolver 28.78 8.07   7.04   6.79   30.00   6.88  
Pesa, Vladi Limited/Standard 28.84 5.50   10.73   6.56   10.25   6.53  
Cuccoro, Peter IDPA Enhanced Service Pistol 29.03 10.85   6.99   7.49   6.97   7.58  
Urso , Nick Limited/Standard 29.79 9.47 1 8.11   8.00   6.98   6.70  
Walker, John Limited/Standard 33.77 10.90   6.61   15.11   7.74   8.52  
Wiggins, Mike IDPA Custom Defence Pistol 34.74 18.74   10.17   8.16   7.45   8.96  
Hull, Larry Limited/Standard 37.23 9.55   9.41   9.34   10.92   8.93  
Mitchell, Rob Iron Sight Rimfire 38.02 7.76   9.36   9.01   13.57   11.89  
Kerce, Anna Open Rimfire 38.94 25.03   9.37   9.13   15.21   5.23  
Maniquis, Dave Limited/Standard 40.21 14.52 1 10.48   10.04   8.58   11.11  
Tittsworth, Clint IDPA Custom Defence Pistol 42.40 12.08   14.29 1 12.16   9.47   8.69  
Hansard, John IDPA Stock Service Pistol 47.26 9.63   9.17   16.38   17.78 1 12.08  
Engel, Susan IDPA Stock Service Pistol 55.71 30.00   15.41   14.53   9.73   16.04  
Bryant, Bill IDPA Stock Service Pistol 58.80 17.98   24.85 1 16.20 1 10.75   13.87  
Podsiadlo IDPA Enhanced Service Pistol 64.29 16.30   16.97 1 14.45   16.57 1 19.42  
Austin, Lester Limited/Standard 76.11 27.36   18.34   19.40   21.13   17.24  
Williams, Tom Limited/Standard 102.12 30.00   16.32   30.00   30.00   25.80 1


Stage Results: Roundabout

Total Time Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Run 4 Run 5
Name Division Time Penalty Time Penalty Time Penalty Time Penalty Time Penalty
Steimel, Brad Open Rimfire 12.89 3.17   3.67   3.05   30.00   3.00  
Kerce, Greg Open Revolver 13.60 3.26   5.68   4.31   2.91   3.12  
Land, Skip Open 14.96 3.55   3.41   3.48   7.93   4.52  
Steimel, Brad Open Revolver 15.51 8.43   4.64   4.51   2.49   3.87  
Champaign, Phil Open Rimfire 15.69 7.00   3.82   3.50   3.77   4.60  
Cesary, Bill Open Rimfire 15.94 4.57   9.04   4.00   3.83   3.54  
Cesary, Bill Iron Sight Revolver 19.77 4.87   5.06   4.82   10.22 1 5.02  
Urso , Nick Limited/Standard 19.82 7.00   5.63   4.99   4.05   5.15  
Pesa, Vladi Limited/Standard 20.82 6.47   4.67   5.10   5.16   5.89  
Cuccoro, Peter IDPA Enhanced Service Pistol 21.09 5.56   5.89   5.09   4.55   6.17  
Maniquis, Dave Limited/Standard 21.65 5.13   6.18   7.47   5.18   5.16  
Kerce, Anna Open Rimfire 21.76 5.90   5.49   30.00   5.71   4.66  
Wiggins, Mike IDPA Custom Defence Pistol 24.30 6.66   5.58   6.22   5.84   7.51  
Danler, Matt Limited/Standard 24.30 6.25   6.58   5.84   7.29   5.63  
Mitchell, Rob Iron Sight Rimfire 26.26 6.53   20.02   6.68   7.19   5.86  
Tittsworth, Clint IDPA Custom Defence Pistol 26.59 9.76   5.72   8.84   6.00   6.03  
Walker, John Limited/Standard 27.06 7.11   6.53   7.01 1 6.41   7.52  
Austin, Lester Limited/Standard 28.66 15.33   7.64   6.56   7.97   6.49  
Hull, Larry Limited/Standard 32.21 6.31   11.34   7.29   8.82   9.79  
Podsiadlo IDPA Enhanced Service Pistol 35.39 10.44   11.42 1 6.36   8.21   10.38  
Hansard, John IDPA Stock Service Pistol 35.82 9.46   10.39   7.73   8.24   24.48  
Land, Skip Open Rimfire 36.29 8.11 1 13.96   8.71   11.07 1 8.40  
Bryant, Bill IDPA Stock Service Pistol 39.45 9.18   10.80   11.18   8.29   30.00  
Engel, Susan IDPA Stock Service Pistol 39.69 27.23   9.30   9.83   9.53   11.03  
Williams, Tom Limited/Standard 65.83 23.11 1 10.72   18.54 1 13.46   24.41  


Stage Results: Showdown

Total Time Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Run 4 Run 5
Name Division Time Penalty Time Penalty Time Penalty Time Penalty Time Penalty
Kerce, Greg Open Revolver 13.47 2.76   3.75   8.56   3.82   3.14  
Kerce, Anna Open Rimfire 16.90 5.17   4.47   4.50   4.17   3.76  
Steimel, Brad Open Rimfire 20.77 6.68   4.61   4.61   4.87   30.00  
Pesa, Vladi Limited/Standard 21.12 5.25   4.60   6.35   4.92   30.00  
Danler, Matt Limited/Standard 22.28 5.99   4.65   6.89   4.75   30.00  
Cuccoro, Peter IDPA Enhanced Service Pistol 23.44 6.94   6.02   6.07   5.23   6.12  
Urso , Nick Limited/Standard 27.19 4.23   5.36   7.99 1 9.61   30.00  
Land, Skip Open Rimfire 28.07 8.92   6.61   6.01   6.53   30.00  
Tittsworth, Clint IDPA Custom Defence Pistol 28.51 5.99   6.64   7.23   10.16   8.65  
Maniquis, Dave Limited/Standard 29.70 6.07   6.53   11.48   5.62   30.00  
Cesary, Bill Open Rimfire 31.56 7.67   8.18   6.13   9.58   30.00  
Engel, Susan IDPA Stock Service Pistol 32.32 18.88   9.01   7.22   9.09   7.00  
Champaign, Phil Open Rimfire 32.48 8.98   8.22   9.13   6.15   30.00  
Wiggins, Mike IDPA Custom Defence Pistol 34.70 9.32   18.69   9.06   8.57   7.75  
Steimel, Brad Open Revolver 36.71 13.51   7.77   8.40   7.03   30.00  
Walker, John Limited/Standard 37.22 9.13   9.40   9.07   9.62   30.00  
Podsiadlo IDPA Enhanced Service Pistol 37.28 12.01   8.22   9.34   7.71   30.00  
Hansard, John IDPA Stock Service Pistol 40.32 12.43   10.40   8.99   8.50   13.22 1
Land, Skip Open 41.88 11.26   8.90   10.40 1 11.32   30.00  
Mitchell, Rob Iron Sight Rimfire 50.49 13.38   21.03   9.07   7.01   30.00  
Hull, Larry Limited/Standard 55.04 10.05   21.17   13.15   10.67   30.00  
Cesary, Bill Iron Sight Revolver 56.59 10.86   7.55   30.00   8.18   30.00  
Austin, Lester Limited/Standard 66.78 17.71   15.51   13.71   19.85   30.00  
Bryant, Bill IDPA Stock Service Pistol 68.57 21.16 1 18.93 1 14.68 1 13.80 1 30.00  
Williams, Tom Limited/Standard 76.93 11.04   10.01   30.00   25.88   30.00  


Stage Results: 5 to go

Total Time Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Run 4 Run 5
Name Division Time Penalty Time Penalty Time Penalty Time Penalty Time Penalty
Steimel, Brad Open Rimfire 14.07 5.51   3.72   3.78   2.80   3.77  
Land, Skip Open Rimfire 14.20 7.39   3.66   3.54   3.55   3.45  
Champaign, Phil Open Rimfire 15.19 4.11   3.73   3.68   5.35   3.67  
Kerce, Greg Open Revolver 19.52 3.44   4.86   6.75 1 16.54 1 4.47  
Cesary, Bill Open Rimfire 20.20 5.23   5.02   5.05   8.05   4.90  
Steimel, Brad Open Revolver 22.06 5.24   6.49   7.35   5.33   5.00  
Kerce, Anna Open Rimfire 25.24 6.52   11.04 1 6.03   7.41   5.28  
Land, Skip Open 25.69 8.33   6.29   5.34   16.30   5.73  
Urso , Nick Limited/Standard 27.28 6.02   9.39   5.72   7.16   8.38  
Walker, John Limited/Standard 27.65 5.57   6.53   7.97   7.65   7.90  
Maniquis, Dave Limited/Standard 28.16 7.18   8.42   7.75   7.11   6.12  
Pesa, Vladi Limited/Standard 28.46 8.61   7.01   10.36   6.62   6.22  
Cuccoro, Peter IDPA Enhanced Service Pistol 29.18 7.69   8.21   6.75   8.42   6.53  
Wiggins, Mike IDPA Custom Defence Pistol 29.42 9.60   10.64   7.67   5.88   6.27  
Cesary, Bill Iron Sight Revolver 29.55 17.21 1 7.21   6.78   6.80   8.76  
Danler, Matt Limited/Standard 31.29 8.14   10.56   6.26   15.67   6.33  
Podsiadlo IDPA Enhanced Service Pistol 36.85 7.51   8.96   9.83 1 14.59   10.55  
Mitchell, Rob Iron Sight Rimfire 37.59 5.81   15.53   7.29   30.00   8.96  
Hull, Larry Limited/Standard 38.40 9.00   12.52   9.40   11.01   8.99  
Hansard, John IDPA Stock Service Pistol 41.93 9.60   12.13   12.00   10.79   9.54  
Tittsworth, Clint IDPA Custom Defence Pistol 44.85 13.01   9.80   14.54   8.54   13.50  
Bryant, Bill IDPA Stock Service Pistol 58.98 15.74   19.49   12.05   30.00   11.70  
Engel, Susan IDPA Stock Service Pistol 68.88 15.69   30.00   22.16   13.24   17.79  
Williams, Tom Limited/Standard 84.94 30.00   30.00 1 26.87   11.40   16.67  
Austin, Lester Limited/Standard 88.72 15.82   30.00   12.90   30.00   30.00  


Stage Results: Smoke & Hope

Total Time Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Run 4 Run 5
Name Division Time Penalty Time Penalty Time Penalty Time Penalty Time Penalty
Kerce, Greg Open Revolver 10.18 2.35   3.13   2.13   2.57   3.26  
Champaign, Phil Open Rimfire 11.71 3.25   3.22   3.05   2.63   2.81  
Steimel, Brad Open Rimfire 12.11 3.47   2.67   7.12   3.04   2.93  
Land, Skip Open 14.04 3.15   2.83   5.24   5.93 1 2.82  
Danler, Matt Limited/Standard 16.38 4.94   3.11   4.21   4.12   7.45  
Urso , Nick Limited/Standard 17.41 4.13   3.75   6.79 1 5.59   3.94  
Cuccoro, Peter IDPA Enhanced Service Pistol 17.64 4.37   6.30   4.47   4.68   4.12  
Pesa, Vladi Limited/Standard 18.59 4.94   4.47   4.49   7.49   4.69  
Cesary, Bill Iron Sight Revolver 19.52 4.99   4.63   4.55   30.00   5.35  
Maniquis, Dave Limited/Standard 19.85 4.53   5.89   8.42   5.27   4.16  
Mitchell, Rob Iron Sight Rimfire 19.93 5.00   4.69   4.79   5.45   12.90  
Walker, John Limited/Standard 20.41 5.03   4.40   6.21   4.77   6.79  
Cesary, Bill Open Rimfire 20.56 5.77   6.25   4.27   6.69   4.27  
Steimel, Brad Open Revolver 20.69 5.50   6.01   4.72   4.46   6.18  
Kerce, Anna Open Rimfire 20.83 10.25   5.13   5.11   3.82   6.77  
Hull, Larry Limited/Standard 22.05 6.46   6.43   5.02   5.74   4.86  
Wiggins, Mike IDPA Custom Defence Pistol 22.10 6.48   4.54   5.51   12.82   5.57  
Podsiadlo IDPA Enhanced Service Pistol 24.81 5.19   5.84   7.00   6.78   9.58 1
Tittsworth, Clint IDPA Custom Defence Pistol 28.75 14.65   7.22   8.09   7.24   6.20  
Williams, Tom Limited/Standard 30.30 9.59   9.02   9.10   5.73   6.45  
Hansard, John IDPA Stock Service Pistol 30.88 8.89   9.09   8.09   5.60   8.30  
Austin, Lester Limited/Standard 32.53 8.15   19.74   11.34   7.34   5.70  
Bryant, Bill IDPA Stock Service Pistol 33.11 8.89   8.17   9.31   8.53   7.52  
Engel, Susan IDPA Stock Service Pistol 34.82 8.19   12.67   11.03   7.26   8.34  
Land, Skip Open Rimfire 40.74 6.28   14.67   14.45   19.67 1 5.34  


Stage Results: Accelerator

Total Time Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Run 4 Run 5
Name Division Time Penalty Time Penalty Time Penalty Time Penalty Time Penalty
Steimel, Brad Open Rimfire 14.40 6.22   3.16   4.49   3.54   3.21  
Land, Skip Open Rimfire 14.46 5.49   3.88   3.59   3.59   3.40  
Kerce, Greg Open Revolver 15.65 3.58   4.31   5.02   4.93   2.83  
Champaign, Phil Open Rimfire 15.94 5.95   3.95   4.47   3.87   3.65  
Cesary, Bill Open Rimfire 18.17 4.72   4.37   4.47   7.23 1 4.61  
Steimel, Brad Open Revolver 20.82 5.48   7.64   5.26   3.28   6.80  
Cuccoro, Peter IDPA Enhanced Service Pistol 22.58 8.24   6.54   5.45   5.18   5.41  
Maniquis, Dave Limited/Standard 22.89 8.87   6.07   6.37   4.65   5.80  
Cesary, Bill Iron Sight Revolver 24.02 6.05   6.40   6.16   10.29 1 5.41  
Pesa, Vladi Limited/Standard 24.14 5.86   7.99   8.24   5.29   5.00  
Kerce, Anna Open Rimfire 25.04 5.55   5.85   30.00   6.11   7.53 1
Urso , Nick Limited/Standard 25.42 16.04   5.51   6.12   7.47   6.32  
Wiggins, Mike IDPA Custom Defence Pistol 30.31 7.81   6.65   8.23   7.62   9.42  
Walker, John Limited/Standard 30.88 8.97   5.92   8.59   11.33   7.40  
Danler, Matt Limited/Standard 35.81 11.18   7.46   30.00   8.17   9.00  
Tittsworth, Clint IDPA Custom Defence Pistol 36.64 11.48   7.79   9.07   8.30   13.55  
Hull, Larry Limited/Standard 37.32 10.43   12.18   7.25   7.46   15.15  
Land, Skip Open 37.49 7.36   11.58   11.65   7.32   11.23  
Mitchell, Rob Iron Sight Rimfire 38.20 6.36   29.11   8.95   13.62   9.27  
Hansard, John IDPA Stock Service Pistol 40.87 10.16   12.98   10.75   9.06   10.90  
Podsiadlo IDPA Enhanced Service Pistol 41.20 9.27   8.96   8.53   30.00   14.44 1
Bryant, Bill IDPA Stock Service Pistol 41.70 20.84   9.68   9.02   11.40   11.60  
Austin, Lester Limited/Standard 60.50 13.81   12.50   9.15   30.00   25.04  
Williams, Tom Limited/Standard 62.43 21.89   13.14   8.88   22.02   18.52 1
Engel, Susan IDPA Stock Service Pistol 73.73 15.27   10.01   30.00   18.45   30.00